Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp train live running status. 20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp train runs from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Wed. 20920 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 09:00. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 14:52. The total distance covered by Eknr Mas Sf Exp is 1710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Eknr Mas Sf Exp - 20920.
Arrived 33min early
Reached Mgr Chennai Ctl at 14:52
Refresh
Updated 17hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
Source
Vadodara Jn
84 km
10:29
10:30
10:54
10:45
9min
3
25min
Surat
213 km
12:48
12:37
12:55
12:42
13min
2
7min
Valsad
281 km
13:43
13:33
13:46
13:35
11min
3
3min
Vapi
305 km
14:04
13:58
14:06
14:00
6min
2
2min
Vasai Road
428 km
15:38
15:40
15:46
15:45
1min
7
8min
Kalyan Jn
480 km
17:10
16:52
17:14
16:55
19min
6
4min
Pune Jn
618 km
19:59
20:10
20:17
20:15
2min
6
18min
Solapur Jn
882 km
00:44
00:15
01:00
00:20
40min
1
16min
Kalaburagi
995 km
02:43
01:45
02:46
01:48
58min
2
3min
Wadi
1031 km
03:15
02:33
03:23
02:33
50min
-
8min
Raichur
1139 km
05:00
04:43
05:04
04:45
19min
1
4min
Guntakal Jn
1260 km
06:52
06:50
07:08
07:00
8min
7
16min
Cuddapah
1445 km
09:27
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
8min
Renigunta Jn
1570 km
12:12
12:10
12:25
12:15
10min
5
13min
Perambur
1705 km
14:25
14:18
14:28
14:20
8min
1
3min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1710 km
14:52
15:25
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20920 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train running or not?

A. Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train starts from Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train now?

A. Check the location of Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train?

A. The last stop for Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 14:52