Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp train live running status. 20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp train runs from Ekta Nagar (EKNR) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Wed. 20920 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 20920 Eknr Mas Sf Exp from Ekta Nagar is 09:16. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 15:33. The total distance covered by Eknr Mas Sf Exp is 1701 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ekta Nagar to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Eknr Mas Sf Exp - 20920.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Arrived 27min early
Reached Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:33
Refresh
Updated 31hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ekta Nagar
-
Source
09:16
09:15
1min
-
Source
Vadodara Jn
83 km
11:16
10:40
11:32
10:55
37min
-
16min
Surat
213 km
12:59
13:07
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
13min
Valsad
282 km
14:05
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
308 km
14:25
14:25
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
429 km
15:59
15:50
16:04
15:55
9min
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
474 km
17:02
16:52
17:04
16:55
9min
-
2min
Pune Jn
612 km
20:56
20:20
21:03
20:30
33min
-
7min
Solapur Jn
875 km
01:09
00:40
01:20
00:45
35min
-
11min
Raichur
1132 km
05:04
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
6min
Guntakal Jn
1254 km
07:06
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
24min
Cuddapah
1439 km
10:14
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
26min
Renigunta Jn
1564 km
12:39
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
11min
Perambur
1695 km
15:00
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1701 km
15:33
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20920 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train running or not?

A. Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train starts from Ekta Nagar at 09:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train now?

A. Check the location of Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train?

A. The last stop for Eknr Mas Sf Exp 20920 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:33
Kevadiya to Chennai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kevadiya to Chennai