Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13235Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
12-01-2022
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Yesterday
15-01-2022
Tomorrow
17-01-2022
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Sahibganj Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibganj Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Pirpainti
23 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
43 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
48 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
53 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
73 km
15:58
15:58
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
5min
Akbarnagar
87 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
98 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
115 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
127 km
17:06
17:06
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
5min
Dharhara
138 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
149 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
156 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
172 km
18:50
18:50
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
15min
Luckeesarai Jn
173 km
19:09
19:09
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Halt
184 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
188 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
198 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
206 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Barh
232 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
250 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
264 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
273 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
285 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
292 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
295 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Danapur
305 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination