Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13235Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Saturday
24-08-2019
Today
26-08-2019
Tomorrow
27-08-2019
Wednesday
28-08-2019
Yet to start from Sahibganj Jn at 14:25
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibganj Jn
-
Source
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
Source
Pirpainti
24 km
14:46
14:46
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
44 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
49 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
54 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
75 km
15:56
15:56
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
5min
Akbarnagar
89 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
99 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
117 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
128 km
17:06
17:06
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
5min
Dharhara
140 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
150 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
157 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
173 km
18:50
18:50
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
15min
Luckeesarai Jn
174 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
2
2min
Dumri Halt
185 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
189 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
2
2min
Hathidah Jn
200 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
2min
Mokameh Jn
207 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
2
2min
Barh
233 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
3
2min
Athmal Gola
242 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
251 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
2
2min
Karauta
260 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
2
2min
Khusropur
266 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
2
2min
Fatwa
274 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
286 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
2
2min
Rajendranagar T
294 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
296 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
4
5min
Danapur
306 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination