Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

21126 Bix Rtm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 21126 Bix Rtm Exp train live running status. 21126 Bix Rtm Exp train runs from Bhind (BIX) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Wed, Sat, Sun. 21126 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 21126 Bix Rtm Exp from Bhind is 17:20. The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by Bix Rtm Exp is 763 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhind to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bix Rtm Exp - 21126.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Bhind at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 9hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhind
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Soni
24 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Gohad Road
40 km
17:54
17:54
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
2min
Malanpur
57 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Sanichara
64 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
82 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Shivpuri
208 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Kolaras
233 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Badarwas
260 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Miyana
278 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Guna
310 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
330 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Chachaura Bngj
377 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
407 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Pachor Road
437 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Sarangpur
469 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
524 km
04:15
04:15
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
565 km
05:02
05:02
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
605 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
644 km
07:00
07:00
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
25min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
683 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Barnagar
715 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
763 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bix Rtm Exp 21126 train running or not?

A. Bix Rtm Exp 21126 train starts from Bhind at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bix Rtm Exp 21126 train now?

A. Check the location of Bix Rtm Exp 21126 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bix Rtm Exp 21126 train?

A. The last stop for Bix Rtm Exp 21126 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 10:00