Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17325 Vishwamanav Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17325 Vishwamanav Exp train live running status. 17325 Vishwamanav Exp train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17325 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17325 Vishwamanav Exp from BELAGAVI is 05:10. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 20:16. The total distance covered by Vishwamanav Exp is 749 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vishwamanav Exp - 17325.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Belagavi at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Belagavi
-
Source
05:10
05:05
5min
3
Source
Khanapur
25 km
05:45
05:29
05:46
05:30
16min
1
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
06:09
05:53
06:11
05:55
16min
1
2min
Tavargatti
76 km
06:40
06:24
06:41
06:25
16min
2
1min
Alnavar Jn
84 km
06:49
06:33
06:50
06:34
16min
1
1min
Mugad
108 km
07:12
06:59
07:14
07:00
13min
1
2min
Dharwar
121 km
07:27
07:23
07:30
07:25
4min
2
3min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
08:45
08:45
09:07
08:55
On Time
3
22min
Yalvigi
188 km
09:55
09:44
09:58
09:45
11min
1
3min
Mmailara Haveri
217 km
10:30
10:08
10:35
10:10
22min
1
5min
Byadgi
231 km
10:52
10:24
10:58
10:25
28min
1
6min
Ranibennur
249 km
11:14
10:40
11:17
10:42
34min
3
3min
Harihar
273 km
11:33
11:03
11:36
11:05
30min
3
3min
Davangere
285 km
11:48
11:20
11:54
11:22
28min
2
6min
Chikjajur Jn
332 km
12:27
12:06
12:31
12:07
21min
1
4min
Ramgiri
352 km
12:44
12:24
12:48
12:25
20min
2
4min
Shivani
372 km
13:05
12:42
13:07
12:43
23min
2
2min
Ajjampur
382 km
13:17
12:53
13:20
12:54
24min
2
3min
Birur Jn
400 km
13:35
13:09
13:38
13:11
26min
1
3min
Kadur
407 km
13:45
13:20
13:49
13:22
25min
1
4min
Arsikere Jn
446 km
14:16
14:00
14:29
14:05
16min
1
13min
Tiptur
471 km
14:50
14:25
14:53
14:27
25min
1
3min
Tumakuru
542 km
15:48
15:48
16:02
15:50
On Time
2
14min
Yesvantpur Jn
606 km
17:23
17:10
17:29
17:15
13min
3
6min
Ksr Bengaluru
611 km
17:40
17:40
17:52
17:45
On Time
10
12min
Kengeri
623 km
18:09
18:04
18:12
18:05
5min
3
3min
Bidadi
641 km
18:26
18:19
18:28
18:20
7min
3
2min
Ramanagaram
656 km
18:40
18:30
18:43
18:31
10min
3
3min
Channapatna
667 km
18:52
18:41
18:54
18:42
11min
2
2min
Maddur
685 km
19:11
18:56
19:14
18:57
15min
1
3min
Mandya
704 km
19:31
19:13
19:34
19:14
18min
2
3min
Pandavapura
730 km
19:54
19:45
19:57
19:46
9min
2
3min
Mysuru Jn
749 km
20:16
20:40
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17325 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train running or not?

A. Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train starts from BELAGAVI at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train now?

A. Check the location of Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train?

A. The last stop for Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 20:16