Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

17325 Vishwamanav Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17325 Vishwamanav Exp train live running status. 17325 Vishwamanav Exp train runs from BELAGAVI (BGM) to Mysuru Jn (MYS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17325 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 17325 Vishwamanav Exp from BELAGAVI is 05:45. The arrival time to Mysuru Jn is 20:51. The total distance covered by Vishwamanav Exp is 749 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BELAGAVI to Mysuru Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vishwamanav Exp - 17325.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Overall delay: 40min
Crossed Sss Hubballi Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BELAGAVI
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
3
Source
Khanapur
26 km
06:22
06:09
06:23
06:10
13min
1
1min
Londa Jn
51 km
07:04
06:37
07:05
06:38
27min
1
1min
TAVARGATTI
76 km
07:50
07:09
07:51
07:10
41min
2
1min
Alnavar Jn
85 km
08:06
07:20
08:07
07:21
46min
1
1min
MUGAD
108 km
08:45
07:46
08:46
07:47
59min
1
1min
Dharwar
122 km
08:59
08:00
09:04
08:05
59min
1
5min
Sss Hubballi Jn
142 km
09:20
08:40
09:30
08:50
40min
3
10min
Yalvigi
189 km
10:16
09:44
10:18
09:45
32min
2
1min
Mmailara Haveri
217 km
10:42
10:08
10:47
10:10
34min
3
2min
Byadgi
231 km
10:58
10:24
11:00
10:25
34min
2
1min
Ranibennur
249 km
11:18
10:40
11:21
10:42
38min
3
2min
Harihar
272 km
11:37
11:03
11:40
11:05
34min
3
2min
Davangere
286 km
11:53
11:20
11:57
11:22
33min
2
2min
Chikjajur Jn
332 km
12:34
12:06
12:38
12:07
28min
1
1min
RAMGIRI
352 km
12:55
12:24
12:57
12:25
31min
2
1min
SHIVANI
372 km
13:15
12:42
13:17
12:43
33min
2
1min
AJJAMPUR
382 km
13:27
12:53
13:30
12:54
34min
2
1min
Birur Jn
400 km
13:46
13:09
13:49
13:11
37min
1
2min
Kadur
406 km
13:57
13:20
14:00
13:22
37min
1
2min
Arsikere Jn
446 km
14:37
14:00
14:45
14:05
37min
1
5min
Tiptur
471 km
15:04
14:25
15:08
14:27
39min
1
2min
Tumakuru
541 km
16:09
15:58
16:21
16:00
11min
2
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
606 km
17:37
17:13
17:45
17:15
24min
2
2min
KSR Bengaluru
611 km
17:59
17:40
18:09
17:45
19min
9
5min
Kengeri
623 km
18:34
18:04
18:36
18:05
30min
3
1min
Bidadi
641 km
18:50
18:19
18:52
18:20
31min
3
1min
Ramanagaram
655 km
19:03
18:30
19:06
18:31
33min
3
1min
Channapatna
666 km
19:15
18:41
19:17
18:42
34min
2
1min
Maddur
685 km
19:31
18:56
19:34
18:57
35min
1
1min
Mandya
704 km
19:49
19:14
19:51
19:15
35min
2
1min
Pandavapura
729 km
20:12
19:45
20:15
19:46
27min
2
1min
Mysuru Jn
749 km
20:51
20:40
Destination
11min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17325 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train running or not?

A. Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train starts from BELAGAVI at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train now?

A. Check the location of Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train?

A. The last stop for Vishwamanav Exp 17325 train is Mysuru Jn(MYS). The train reaches Mysuru Jn at 20:51