Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18236Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Uslapur
8 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Pendra Road
101 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
152 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
164 km
01:39
01:39
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
4min
Burhar
173 km
01:52
01:52
01:56
01:56
On Time
-
4min
Shahdol
193 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
10min
Birsinghpur
230 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
260 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
319 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Rithi
349 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Bakhleta
357 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Salaia
367 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Sagoni
385 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
2min
Ghatera
402 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Bandakpur
412 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
428 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Aslana
440 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Patharia
454 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
467 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Girwar
480 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Makronia
498 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
505 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Nariaoli
523 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
531 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
540 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
558 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
579 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Mandi Bamora
597 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalhar
606 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
625 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Gulabhganj
643 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
665 km
14:20
14:20
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
2min
Sanchi
674 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Salamatpur
681 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
718 km
17:20
17:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination