Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12643 Tvc Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12643 Tvc Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 12643 Tvc Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Tue. 12643 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 12643 Tvc Nzm Sf Exp from Trivandrum Cntl is 14:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 18:45. The total distance covered by Tvc Nzm Sf Exp is 3018 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Trivandrum Cntl to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tvc Nzm Sf Exp - 12643.
Tomorrow
18-06-2024
Yet to start from Trivandrum Cntl at 14:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Trivandrum Cntl
-
Source
14:15
14:15
On Time
4
Source
Kollam Jn
65 km
15:10
15:10
15:13
15:13
On Time
2
3min
Kayankulam Jn
106 km
15:44
15:44
15:46
15:46
On Time
1
2min
Alleppey
149 km
16:24
16:24
16:27
16:27
On Time
1
3min
Ernakulam Jn
206 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
5min
Aluva
225 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
3
2min
Thrisur
280 km
20:12
20:12
20:15
20:15
On Time
2
3min
Palakkad Jn
357 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
5
3min
Coimbatore Jn
412 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
3
5min
Tiruppur
462 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
2
2min
Erode Jn
512 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
1
5min
Salem Jn
575 km
01:47
01:47
01:50
01:50
On Time
5
3min
Katpadi Jn
778 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
5min
Chittoor
811 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
1min
Tirupati
883 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
3
5min
Renigunta Jn
893 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
3
5min
Gudur Jn
976 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
4
1min
Ongole
1130 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1268 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
8
10min
Warangal
1476 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
3
5min
Balharshah
1718 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
3
5min
Nagpur
1929 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
5min
Amla Jn
2097 km
02:29
02:28
02:30
02:30
1min
3
1min
Betul
2120 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
2226 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
10min
Bhopal Jn
2325 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
5min
Bina Jn
2463 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
4
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
2616 km
11:42
11:42
11:50
11:50
On Time
4
8min
Gwalior
2713 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
2831 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
5min
Mathura Jn
2885 km
16:12
16:12
16:17
16:17
On Time
2
5min
H Nizamuddin
3018 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tvc Nzm Sf Exp 12643 train running or not?

A. Tvc Nzm Sf Exp 12643 train starts from Trivandrum Cntl at 14:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tvc Nzm Sf Exp 12643 train now?

A. Check the location of Tvc Nzm Sf Exp 12643 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tvc Nzm Sf Exp 12643 train?

A. The last stop for Tvc Nzm Sf Exp 12643 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 18:45