more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11020Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
15:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
19 km
15:50
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
90 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
144 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
166 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ichchpuram
190 km
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
208 km
18:39
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
240 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
313 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
383 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
444 km
22:15
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
477 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
541 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
594 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
644 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
667 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
687 km
02:32
02:33
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
734 km
03:06
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
794 km
04:45
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madhira
848 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
893 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
941 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1001 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1011 km
08:43
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
1143 km
11:20
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
1147 km
11:43
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
1166 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
1257 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
1290 km
14:05
14:06
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
1327 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
1364 km
16:32
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
1477 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1664 km
22:25
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1739 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
1803 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
1831 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
1877 km
02:37
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
1896 km
02:57
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
1920 km
03:22
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1929 km
03:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination