more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

51182 Bsl Dvl Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
17:15
Bhusaval Jn
5hr 45min
29 Stops
DVL
23:00
Devlali
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51182 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
DVL
BSL
-
-
-

51182 Schedule & Time Table

51182 - Bsl Dvl Passenger runs from Bhusaval Jn to Devlali, 7 days of the week. The 51182 passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Devlali at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51182 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. Manmad Jn,Nashik Road is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bsl Dvl Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts17:15-0211On Time
BDIBhadli17:2917:301min12 km-11On Time
JLJalgaon Jn17:4317:452min24 km211On Time
SSShirsoli17:5417:551min36 km211On Time
MWDMhasavad18:0418:051min45 km-11On Time
MYJMaheji18:1418:151min57 km211On Time
PHQPardhande18:1918:201min65 km211On Time
PCPachora Jn18:2818:302min72 km211On Time
GAAGalan18:3918:401min82 km211On Time
NGDNagardevla18:4418:451min91 km211On Time
KJKajgaon18:5418:551min98 km-11On Time
VGLVaghli19:0419:051min107 km211On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn19:1319:152min117 km-11On Time
HPRHirapur19:2419:251min125 km211On Time
NINaydongri19:4419:451min138 km211On Time
PKEPimpar Khed19:5419:551min148 km211On Time
NGNNandgaon20:0320:052min159 km-11On Time
PJNPanjhan20:1420:151min165 km211On Time
HSLHisvahal20:1920:201min171 km211On Time
PNVPanevadi20:2720:281min179 km211On Time
MMRManmad Jn20:4020:455min184 km311On Time
SUMSummit20:5921:001min195 km211On Time
LSLasalgaon21:0921:101min209 km-11On Time
UGNUgaon21:1421:151min219 km211On Time
NRNiphad21:2421:251min226 km211On Time
KBSNKasbe Sukene21:2921:301min232 km-11On Time
KWKhervadi21:3921:401min238 km211On Time
ODHAOdha21:4921:501min245 km211On Time
NKNashik Road22:0522:105min257 km311On Time
DVLDevlali23:00ends-263 km311On Time

51182 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shirsoli
35 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasavad
45 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Maheji
57 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pardhande
64 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
71 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Galan
82 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nagardevla
90 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
KAJGAON
97 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vaghli
107 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
116 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hirapur
124 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Naydongri
138 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpar Khed
148 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
158 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panjhan
165 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Hisvahal
170 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
PANEVADI
179 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
184 km
20:40
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
SUMMIT
195 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
208 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
UGAON
218 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
225 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kasbe Sukene
231 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
KHERVADI
238 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
ODHA
245 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
257 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
262 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51182 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl Dvl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl Dvl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bsl Dvl Passenger (51182) Train

51182 is a popular Bhusaval Jn to Devlali passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51182 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bhusawal to Nashik through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51182 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's time has been changed to 17:45
it's time has been changed to 17:45
it's time has been changed to 17:45
it's time has been changed to 17:45
nice but not on time and very bad smell
very bad train not cleaning at all 😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡
àaaaaaaaasdggfshffvhjvvbhjjjmnn
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW