more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

51182

Bsl Dvl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BSL
17:15
Bhusaval Jn
5hr 45min
29 Stops
DVL
23:00
Devlali
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51182 - Bsl Dvl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
BSL
DVL
-
-

Bsl Dvl Passenger Schedule

51182 - Bsl Dvl Passenger runs from Bhusaval Jn to Devlali, 7 days of the week. The 51182 passenger train departs from Bhusaval Jn at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Devlali at 11:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51182 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bsl Dvl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BSLBhusaval Jnstarts17:15-0211On Time
BDIBhadli17:2917:301min12 km-11On Time
JLJalgaon Jn17:4317:452min24 km211On Time
SSShirsoli17:5417:551min36 km211On Time
MWDMhasavad18:0418:051min45 km-11On Time
MYJMaheji18:1418:151min57 km211On Time
PHQPardhande18:1918:201min65 km211On Time
PCPachora Jn18:2818:302min72 km211On Time
GAAGalan18:3918:401min82 km211On Time
NGDNagardevla18:4418:451min91 km211On Time
KJKajgaon18:5418:551min98 km-11On Time
VGLVaghli19:0419:051min107 km211On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn19:1319:152min117 km-11On Time
HPRHirapur19:2419:251min125 km211On Time
NINaydongri19:4419:451min138 km211On Time
PKEPimpar Khed19:5419:551min148 km211On Time
NGNNandgaon20:0320:052min159 km-11On Time
PJNPanjhan20:1420:151min165 km211On Time
HSLHisvahal20:1920:201min171 km211On Time
PNVPanevadi20:2720:281min179 km211On Time
MMRManmad Jn20:4020:455min184 km311On Time
SUMSummit20:5921:001min195 km211On Time
LSLasalgaon21:0921:101min209 km-11On Time
UGNUgaon21:1421:151min219 km211On Time
NRNiphad21:2421:251min226 km211On Time
KBSNKasbe Sukene21:2921:301min232 km-11On Time
KWKhervadi21:3921:401min238 km211On Time
ODHAOdha21:4921:501min245 km211On Time
NKNashik Road22:0522:105min257 km311On Time
DVLDevlali23:00ends-263 km311On Time

Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
03-08-2020
Tuesday
04-08-2020
Wednesday
05-08-2020
Yesterday
06-08-2020
Today
07-08-2020
Tomorrow
08-08-2020
Sunday
09-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadli
13 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
3
1min
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
2
2min
Shirsoli
35 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Mhasavad
45 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Maheji
57 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Pardhande
64 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Pachora Jn
72 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
2
2min
Galan
82 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Nagardevla
91 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
2
1min
KAJGAON
98 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Vaghli
107 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
117 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
3
2min
Hirapur
125 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Naydongri
138 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Pimpar Khed
148 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Nandgaon
159 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
3
2min
Panjhan
165 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Hisvahal
171 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
2
1min
PANEVADI
179 km
20:27
20:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Manmad Jn
184 km
20:40
20:45
Cancelled
3
5min
SUMMIT
195 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Lasalgaon
209 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
3
1min
UGAON
219 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Niphad
226 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
3
1min
Kasbe Sukene
232 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
2
1min
KHERVADI
238 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
2
1min
ODHA
246 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
2
1min
Nashik Road
257 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
3
5min
Devlali
263 km
23:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bsl Dvl Passenger

Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhusaval Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bsl Dvl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBsl Dvl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182

The Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 train runs from BSL (Bhusaval Jn) to DVL (Devlali) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhusaval Jn to Devlali - passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Bsl Dvl Passenger - 51182 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51182 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhusawal to Nashik through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bsl Dvl Passenger

3.3
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's time has been changed to 17:45
it's time has been changed to 17:45
it's time has been changed to 17:45
it's time has been changed to 17:45
nice but not on time and very bad smell
very bad train not cleaning at all 😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡😡
àaaaaaaaasdggfshffvhjvvbhjjjmnn
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW