3.4

51188

Kte Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KTE
22:20
Katni
18hr 40min
67 Stops
BSL
17:00
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51188 - Kte Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR110
KTE
BSL
-
-

Kte Bsl Passenger Schedule

The 51188 - Kte Bsl Passenger runs from KTE (Katni) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Kte Bsl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51188 passenger train departs from Katni at 10:20 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51188 train is 18hr 40min, stopping at 68 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188 schedule, Kte Bsl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51188 - Kte Bsl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KTEKatnistarts22:20-0611On Time
MDRRMadavnagar Road22:3022:311min5 km21128min
NWRNiwar22:4122:421min13 km11126min
SNRRSansarpur22:5122:521min21 km21130min
SBDSleemanabad Rd22:5923:001min28 km21129min
DDCEDundi23:1023:111min37 km11144min
SHRSihora Road23:2623:282min52 km21149min
GSPRGosalpur23:3923:401min63 km11150min
DOEDeori23:4823:502min74 km2111hr 1min
ADTLAdhartal00:0300:041min83 km1121hr
JBPJabalpur00:1000:2010min91 km1121hr 8min
MMLMadan Mahal00:3400:362min94 km1121hr 10min
BRGTBheraghat00:4800:502min107 km1121hr 10min
BHTNBhitoni01:0301:052min121 km1121hr 11min
BMRBikrampur01:1801:202min132 km1121hr 9min
SRIDShridham01:3001:322min144 km3121hr 12min
KKBKarak Bel01:4801:491min159 km2121hr 11min
BELDBelkhera01:5801:591min164 km1121hr 10min
GPCGhatpindrai02:0902:101min169 km1121hr 7min
NUNarsinghpur02:2002:222min175 km2121hr 6min
KYKareli02:3602:371min191 km2121hr 6min
BNEBohani02:5702:592min206 km1121hr 7min
GARGadarwara03:0803:102min219 km2121hr 13min
SCKRSalichauka Road03:2403:262min233 km1121hr 12min
JHTJunehta03:3603:371min243 km-121hr 12min
BKHBankhedi03:4403:462min250 km1121hr 13min
PPIPipariya04:0304:052min269 km-121hr 15min
SGPSohagpur04:3304:352min286 km1121hr 48min
GMDGuramkhedi04:4704:481min296 km2121hr 47min
BGTABagra Tawa05:0405:051min310 km2121hr 54min
SQLSontalai05:1905:201min316 km1121hr 57min
GROGurra05:2805:302min325 km1121hr 58min
ETItarsi Jn06:1006:3020min336 km5121hr 49min
DRADularia07:0407:051min348 km1121hr 46min
DKIDharmkundi07:1607:182min361 km1121hr 50min
BPFBanapura07:2607:271min370 km1121hr 50min
BIFBhaironpur07:3407:351min377 km-121hr 51min
PGLPagdhal07:4407:451min384 km-121hr 51min
TBNTimarni08:2408:251min398 km2121hr 39min
CRKCharkhera08:4408:451min405 km-121hr 32min
HDHarda08:5308:552min412 km3121hr 33min
PALPalasner09:0309:052min419 km2121hr 37min
MUOMasangaon09:1109:132min425 km2121hr 36min
BRIBhiringi09:5810:002min428 km-121hr 10min
KKNKhirkiya10:1010:122min443 km1121hr 27min
DRHIDagarhkeri10:3810:402min454 km1121hr 20min
BRUDBarud10:4910:512min464 km2121hr 19min
CAERChhanera11:0011:022min474 km2121hr 19min
CKKDChharkhera Kurd11:1011:122min482 km-121hr 24min
SGBJSurgaon Banjari11:2211:242min492 km2121hr 28min
TLVTalvadya11:3811:402min504 km2121hr 28min
MTAMathela12:5813:002min512 km11251min
KNWKhandwa13:2013:255min519 km11244min
BRGJBargaon Gujar13:3413:351min525 km-1247min
BMABagmar13:4413:451min531 km-1245min
DGNDongargaon13:5813:591min543 km11259min
SXASagphata14:0714:081min550 km-121hr 13min
MWAMandwa14:1514:161min556 km-121hr 13min
NPNRNepanagar14:2414:262min562 km2121hr 14min
CDIChandni14:3414:351min569 km-121hr 12min
AGQAsirgarh Road14:4314:441min579 km-121hr 13min
BAUBurhanpur14:5214:553min588 km1121hr 13min
WGAWaghoda15:0515:061min599 km2121hr 13min
RVRaver15:2615:282min609 km-121hr 8min
NBNimbhora15:3715:381min619 km-121hr 8min
SAVSavda15:4715:481min628 km1121hr 15min
DSKDuskheda15:5916:001min636 km1121hr 13min
BSLBhusaval Jn17:00ends-643 km61252min

Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Friday
20-09-2019
Yesterday
21-09-2019
Today
22-09-2019
Tomorrow
23-09-2019
Tuesday
24-09-2019
Yet to start from Katni at 22:20
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
Source
Madavnagar Road
5 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
13 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
1
1min
Sansarpur
21 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Sleemanabad Rd
28 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
1min
Dundi
37 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
1
1min
Sihora Road
52 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
2
2min
Gosalpur
63 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
1
1min
Deori
74 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
2
2min
Adhartal
83 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
1
1min
Jabalpur
91 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
10min
Madan Mahal
94 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
1
2min
Bheraghat
107 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Bhitoni
120 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
2min
Bikrampur
132 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
144 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
3
2min
Karak Bel
159 km
01:48
01:48
01:49
01:49
On Time
1
1min
BELKHERA
163 km
01:58
01:58
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
1min
GHATPINDRAI
169 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
1min
Narsinghpur
175 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
2
2min
Kareli
191 km
02:36
02:36
02:37
02:37
On Time
1
1min
Bohani
206 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
1
2min
Gadarwara
219 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
2
2min
Salichauka Road
233 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
1
2min
JUNEHTA
243 km
03:36
03:36
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
1min
Bankhedi
250 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
1
2min
Pipariya
269 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
2min
Sohagpur
286 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
2min
Guramkhedi
296 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
2
1min
Bagra Tawa
309 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
2
1min
Sontalai
317 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
1min
Gurra
325 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
1
2min
Itarsi Jn
336 km
06:10
06:10
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
20min
DULARIA
348 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
DHARMKUNDI
361 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
369 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
BHAIRONPUR
377 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
PAGDHAL
384 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
397 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Charkhera
405 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Harda
411 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
PALASNER
419 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
MASANGAON
425 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
BHIRINGI
430 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
443 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
DAGARHKERI
454 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Barud
464 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
474 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
481 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
492 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
504 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
MATHELA
512 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
519 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
BARGAON GUJAR
525 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
BAGMAR
530 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Dongargaon
543 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
SAGPHATA
550 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
MANDWA
556 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Nepanagar
562 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
CHANDNI
569 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Asirgarh Road
580 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
588 km
14:52
14:52
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
3min
Waghoda
598 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
1
1min
Raver
608 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
2
2min
Nimbhora
618 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
2
1min
Savda
627 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
2
1min
Duskheda
636 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
2
1min
Bhusaval Jn
643 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kte Bsl Passenger

Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Katni
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kte Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKte Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188

The Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188 train runs from KTE (Katni) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Katni to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 643 km. You can check Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51188 route map. You can also check how to reach Katni to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kte Bsl Passenger

3.4
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
बढिया टेरन हे ।सभी लोगो को साथ मे लेकर चलती हे ।इस गाडी को गरीब रथ भी कहा जा सकता हे । आने जाने मे सुबिधा रहती हे । मिडील कलास के लोग ही इससे जयादा सफर करते हे ।बहुत ही अचछी गाडी हे ।
Good app running status
Not good, but not too bad
[email protected]@5502gmil.com
gatiya teren he swchata nahi he gandgi he
Bilaspur Sagar Se Katni ka time
hiiIiiiikkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW