Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51188 Kte Bsl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51188 Kte Bsl Passenger train live running status. 51188 Kte Bsl Passenger train runs from Katni (KTE) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51188 train covers 68 stations. The departure time for 51188 Kte Bsl Passenger from Katni is 22:20. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by Kte Bsl Passenger is 642 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katni to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kte Bsl Passenger - 51188.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Katni at 22:20
Refresh
Updated 11hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
Source
Madavnagar Road
5 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Niwar
13 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Sansarpur
21 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Sleemanabad Rd
27 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Dundi
37 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Sihora Road
52 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
63 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Deori
74 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Adhartal
82 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Jabalpur
90 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
94 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
2min
Bheraghat
107 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhitoni
120 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
132 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
143 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
159 km
01:48
01:48
01:49
01:49
On Time
-
1min
Belkhera
163 km
01:58
01:58
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
1min
Ghatpindrai
169 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Narsinghpur
175 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
190 km
02:36
02:36
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
1min
Bohani
206 km
02:57
02:57
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
219 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
233 km
03:24
03:24
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
2min
Junehta
243 km
03:36
03:36
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
1min
Bankhedi
249 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
268 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
286 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Guramkhedi
296 km
04:47
04:47
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Bagra Tawa
309 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Sontalai
315 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Gurra
324 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
335 km
06:10
06:10
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
20min
Dularia
347 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Dharmkundi
360 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
368 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Bhaironpur
376 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Pagdhal
383 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Timarni
396 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Charkhera
404 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Harda
410 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Palasner
418 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Masangaon
424 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Bhiringi
427 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
442 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Dagarhkeri
453 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Barud
463 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Chhanera
473 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
480 km
11:10
11:10
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
2min
Surgaon Banjari
491 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
2min
Talvadya
503 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Mathela
511 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
518 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Bargaon Gujar
523 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Bagmar
529 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Dongargaon
541 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Sagphata
549 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Mandwa
555 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Nepanagar
561 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Chandni
568 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Asirgarh Road
578 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
587 km
14:52
14:52
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
3min
Waghoda
597 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Raver
608 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Nimbhora
618 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Savda
626 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Duskheda
635 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
642 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51188 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kte Bsl Passenger 51188 train running or not?

A. Kte Bsl Passenger 51188 train starts from Katni at 22:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kte Bsl Passenger 51188 train now?

A. Check the location of Kte Bsl Passenger 51188 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 68 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kte Bsl Passenger 51188 train?

A. The last stop for Kte Bsl Passenger 51188 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 17:00