Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51294 Amla Ngp Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51294 Amla Ngp Passenger train live running status. 51294 Amla Ngp Passenger train runs from Amla Jn (AMLA) to Nagpur (NGP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51294 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 51294 Amla Ngp Passenger from Amla Jn is 04:30. The arrival time to Nagpur is 09:15. The total distance covered by Amla Ngp Passenger is 168 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amla Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Amla Ngp Passenger - 51294.
Friday
29-09-2023
Yesterday
30-09-2023
Today
01-10-2023
Tomorrow
02-10-2023
Yet to start from Amla Jn at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amla Jn
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
Source
Jaulkhera
11 km
04:41
04:41
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
1min
Multai
23 km
04:53
04:53
04:54
04:54
On Time
-
1min
Hatna Pur
32 km
05:03
05:03
05:04
05:04
On Time
-
1min
Chichonda
38 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Teegaon
54 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
63 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Narkher
81 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Tinkheda
89 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Kalambha
97 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Katol
107 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Metpanjra
116 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Sonkhamb
123 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Kohli
131 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Kalmeshwar
144 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Bharatwada
154 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Godhani
161 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
168 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51294 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Amla Ngp Passenger 51294 train running or not?

A. Amla Ngp Passenger 51294 train starts from Amla Jn at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Amla Ngp Passenger 51294 train now?

A. Check the location of Amla Ngp Passenger 51294 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Amla Ngp Passenger 51294 train?

A. The last stop for Amla Ngp Passenger 51294 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 09:15