Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19719 Jp Sog Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19719 Jp Sog Exp train live running status. 19719 Jp Sog Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Suratgarh Jn (SOG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19719 train covers 55 stations. The departure time for 19719 Jp Sog Exp from Jaipur is 05:13. The arrival time to Suratgarh Jn is . The total distance covered by Jp Sog Exp is 561 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Suratgarh Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Sog Exp - 19719.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Overall delay: 47min
Crossed Malkisar at 17:09
Refresh
Updated 1hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
05:13
05:00
13min
4
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
05:23
05:12
05:24
05:13
11min
1
1min
Dhanakya
18 km
05:33
05:23
05:34
05:24
10min
2
1min
Bobas
29 km
05:42
05:34
05:43
05:35
8min
2
1min
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
05:51
05:44
05:52
05:45
7min
3
1min
Dhinda
42 km
05:59
05:51
06:00
05:52
8min
1
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
06:05
05:58
06:06
05:59
7min
1
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
06:20
06:10
06:25
06:15
10min
3
5min
Sambhar Lake
62 km
06:50
06:33
06:52
06:35
17min
1
2min
Gudha
70 km
07:03
06:44
07:04
06:45
19min
1
1min
Govindi Marwar
80 km
07:18
06:54
07:19
06:55
24min
1
1min
Nawa City
89 km
07:34
07:03
07:36
07:05
31min
1
2min
Naya Kharadia
96 km
07:47
07:12
08:17
07:13
1hr 4min
1
30min
Thathana Mithri
100 km
08:23
07:19
08:24
07:20
1hr 4min
1
1min
Kuchaman City
105 km
08:31
07:26
08:34
07:28
1hr 6min
1
3min
Makrana Jn
119 km
08:47
07:40
08:50
07:43
1hr 7min
2
3min
Borawar
125 km
08:56
07:52
08:58
07:54
1hr 4min
1
2min
Besroli
136 km
09:10
08:06
09:12
08:08
1hr 4min
1
2min
Gachhipura
148 km
09:23
08:20
09:25
08:22
1hr 3min
1
2min
Degana Jn
163 km
09:40
08:50
09:43
08:53
50min
1
3min
Jalsu Nanak
170 km
09:48
09:00
09:49
09:02
47min
2
1min
Jalsu
176 km
09:56
09:10
09:58
09:12
46min
1
2min
Ren
189 km
10:13
09:30
10:15
09:32
43min
1
2min
KHEDULI
196 km
10:23
09:53
10:24
09:55
29min
1
1min
Merta Road Jn
207 km
10:35
10:15
10:42
10:20
22min
4
7min
Marwar Chapri
213 km
10:51
10:58
11:00
10:59
1min
1
9min
Deswal
221 km
11:08
11:07
11:09
11:08
1min
1
1min
KHAJWANA
230 km
11:16
11:14
11:18
11:16
2min
1
2min
Marwar Mundwa
246 km
11:31
11:27
11:34
11:29
5min
1
3min
Nagaur
264 km
11:51
11:34
11:56
11:39
17min
1
5min
Badwasi
278 km
12:08
11:58
12:09
12:00
9min
1
1min
ALAI
287 km
12:19
12:07
12:21
12:09
12min
2
2min
Shri Balaji
298 km
12:30
12:19
12:31
12:20
11min
1
1min
Chilo
302 km
12:37
12:26
12:39
12:28
11min
1
2min
Nokha
315 km
12:49
12:40
12:50
12:41
9min
1
1min
Surpura
333 km
13:03
12:54
13:05
12:56
9min
1
2min
Deshnok
347 km
13:17
13:06
13:20
13:08
12min
1
3min
Palana
357 km
13:30
13:18
13:32
13:20
12min
1
2min
Udramsar
368 km
13:42
13:28
13:44
13:30
14min
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
380 km
13:57
14:05
14:17
14:15
2min
1
20min
Lalgarh Jn
383 km
14:30
14:28
14:36
14:30
6min
1
6min
KANASAR
396 km
14:53
14:45
15:04
14:47
17min
1
11min
Jamsar
409 km
15:23
14:59
15:25
15:01
24min
1
2min
Jagdevwala
420 km
15:36
15:12
15:38
15:14
24min
1
2min
Bamanwali
429 km
15:45
15:23
15:46
15:24
22min
1
1min
Dhirera
436 km
15:55
15:30
15:57
15:32
25min
1
2min
Dalmera
446 km
16:07
15:42
16:09
15:44
25min
1
2min
Lunkaransar
459 km
16:21
15:56
16:34
15:58
36min
1
13min
Nathwana
470 km
16:44
16:08
16:45
16:10
35min
1
1min
Malkisar
481 km
16:57
16:20
17:09
16:22
47min
1
12min
Mahajan
499 km
16:37
16:39
47min
1
1min
Arjansar
515 km
16:52
16:54
46min
1
1min
RAJIYASAR
530 km
17:07
17:09
46min
1
1min
Biradhwal
544 km
17:22
17:24
45min
1
1min
Suratgarh Jn
561 km
18:10
Destination
18min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19719 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Sog Exp 19719 train running or not?

A. Jp Sog Exp 19719 train starts from Jaipur at 05:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Sog Exp 19719 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Sog Exp 19719 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 55 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Sog Exp 19719 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Sog Exp 19719 train is Suratgarh Jn(SOG). The train reaches Suratgarh Jn at