more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12893Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhubaneswar
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Mancheswar
6 km
06:39
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Naraj Marthapur
24 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
61 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Meramandolil
95 km
08:11
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
109 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
121 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Boinda
161 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
207 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur Road
277 km
11:00
11:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
278 km
11:20
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hirakud
286 km
11:42
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh Road
321 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Barpali
340 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Loisingha
378 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Balangir
397 km
13:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination