Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp train live running status. 12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 12183 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp from Bhopal Jn is 19:15. The arrival time to MA BELHADEVI DP is 09:00. The total distance covered by Bpl Pbh Sf Exp is 759 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to MA BELHADEVI DP. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Pbh Sf Exp - 12183.
Yesterday
05-12-2023
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 19:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Vidisha
54 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
139 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
202 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
291 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
405 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
512 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
586 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
664 km
06:58
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Jais
693 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Amethi
724 km
07:51
07:51
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
2min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
759 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12183 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train running or not?

A. Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train is MA BELHADEVI DP(MBDP). The train reaches MA BELHADEVI DP at 09:00
Bhopal to Pratapgarh Trains Running Status