Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp train live running status. 12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 12183 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12183 Bpl Pbh Sf Exp from Bhopal Jn is 19:15. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 05:30. The total distance covered by Bpl Pbh Sf Exp is 584 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Pbh Sf Exp - 12183.
Yesterday
02-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 19:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
Source
Vidisha
53 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
138 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
201 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
291 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
405 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
512 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
584 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12183 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train running or not?

A. Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 19:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Pbh Sf Exp 12183 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 05:30