Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11903 Vglb Etw Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11903 Vglb Etw Exp train live running status. 11903 Vglb Etw Exp train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) to Etawah Jn (ETW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11903 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 11903 Vglb Etw Exp from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 17:25. The arrival time to Etawah Jn is 22:00. The total distance covered by Vglb Etw Exp is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Etawah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vglb Etw Exp - 11903.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 24hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Datia
24 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
55 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
97 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Malanpur
123 km
19:29
19:29
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
2min
Soni
155 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhind
179 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
215 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11903 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Vglb Etw Exp 11903 train running or not?

A. Vglb Etw Exp 11903 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vglb Etw Exp 11903 train now?

A. Check the location of Vglb Etw Exp 11903 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vglb Etw Exp 11903 train?

A. The last stop for Vglb Etw Exp 11903 train is Etawah Jn(ETW). The train reaches Etawah Jn at 22:00
Jhansi to Etawah Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jhansi to Etawah