Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12079Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Arrived 11min early
Reached Sss Hubballi Jn at 12:49
Refresh
Updated 9hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
06:10
06:10
06:13
06:12
1min
-
3min
Tumakuru
69 km
07:00
07:00
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
08:18
08:10
08:31
08:15
16min
-
13min
Birur Jn
211 km
09:03
08:49
09:07
08:50
17min
-
4min
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
325 km
10:25
10:10
10:27
10:12
15min
-
2min
Harihar
338 km
10:37
10:26
10:40
10:27
13min
-
3min
Ranibennur
362 km
10:58
10:47
10:59
10:48
11min
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
11:26
11:14
11:27
11:15
12min
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
12:49
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination