3.5

51883

Bina Gwl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BINA
12:05
Bina Jn
10hr 30min
31 Stops
GWL
22:35
Gwalior
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51883 - Bina Gwl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
BINA
GWL
-
-

Bina Gwl Passenger Schedule

The 51883 - Bina Gwl Passenger runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to GWL (Gwalior). Bina Gwl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51883 passenger train departs from Bina Jn at 12:05 hrs and arrives at Gwalior at 10:35 hrs. The total running duration of 51883 train is 10hr 30min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883 schedule, Bina Gwl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51883 - Bina Gwl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BINABina Jnstarts12:05-0511On Time
MDVKMahadeokhedi12:1612:182min8 km211On Time
SRKISemarkheri12:2512:272min13 km111On Time
KXBKanjiya12:3412:362min21 km111On Time
MNVMungaoli12:4212:442min29 km211On Time
GVBGuneru Bamori12:5612:582min37 km-11On Time
PIAPipraigaon13:0813:091min48 km111On Time
RTWSRahatwas13:1613:182min57 km211On Time
ORROrr13:2513:272min62 km-11On Time
HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera13:3013:322min65 km211On Time
ASKNAshok Nagar13:4413:462min74 km111On Time
RIKARatikheda13:5413:562min82 km-11On Time
SHDRShadhoragaon14:0214:042min90 km-11On Time
PIGTPilighat14:1214:142min99 km111On Time
PGAPagara14:2014:222min105 km111On Time
MABNMaban14:3014:322min112 km111On Time
GUNAGuna15:0015:2020min119 km111On Time
TRWTTaravata15:4115:432min133 km1118min
MINAMiyana15:5916:012min150 km1112min
RSJRaiserjagir16:1116:132min155 km1114min
BDWSBadarwas16:2116:232min168 km1114min
LWSLukwasa16:3416:362min182 km1114min
KLRSKolaras16:4816:502min195 km1116min
KCRKhonker16:5917:012min205 km11110min
SVPIShivpuri17:3017:355min221 km1111min
KAWKhajuri17:5017:522min237 km1117min
PARHPadarkheda18:0918:112min254 km1118min
MOJMohana18:3318:352min283 km11114min
RENHRenhat18:4418:462min295 km11131min
GHAIGhatigaon18:5618:582min309 km11135min
PNHRPanihar19:4619:482min321 km11123min
GWLGwalior22:35ends-345 km311On Time

Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
17-11-2019
Monday
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Yesterday
20-11-2019
Today
21-11-2019
Tomorrow
22-11-2019
Saturday
23-11-2019
Overall delay: 42min
Reached GHATIGAON at 19:39
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bina Jn
-
-
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
MAHADEOKHEDI
8 km
12:16
12:18
Cancelled
-
2min
Semarkheri
13 km
12:25
12:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Kanjiya
20 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Mungaoli
28 km
12:42
12:44
Cancelled
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
37 km
12:56
12:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Pipraigaon
48 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Rahatwas
57 km
13:16
13:18
Cancelled
-
2min
ORR
62 km
13:25
13:27
Cancelled
-
2min
Hinotia Pipalkhera
66 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
74 km
13:44
13:46
Cancelled
-
2min
RATIKHEDA
82 km
13:54
13:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
90 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Pilighat
99 km
14:12
14:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Pagara
105 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Maban
113 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Guna
118 km
Source
16:18
15:20
58min
-
Source
TARAVATA
133 km
16:39
15:41
16:40
15:43
58min
-
1min
Miyana
150 km
16:32
15:59
16:34
16:01
33min
-
2min
Raiserjagir
159 km
16:44
16:11
16:45
16:13
33min
-
1min
BADARWAS
168 km
16:55
16:21
16:57
16:23
34min
-
2min
LUKWASA
180 km
17:08
16:34
17:09
16:36
34min
-
1min
Kolaras
195 km
17:23
16:48
17:24
16:50
34min
-
1min
KHONKER
205 km
17:33
16:59
17:34
17:01
34min
-
1min
Shivpuri
220 km
17:52
17:30
18:12
17:35
37min
-
20min
Khajuri
236 km
18:27
17:50
18:28
17:52
37min
-
1min
Padarkheda
254 km
18:46
18:09
18:48
18:11
37min
-
2min
MOHANA
282 km
19:14
18:33
19:16
18:35
41min
-
2min
RENHAT
295 km
19:25
18:44
19:26
18:46
41min
-
1min
GHATIGAON
309 km
19:39
18:56
19:40
18:58
43min
-
1min
PANIHAR
320 km
20:28
19:46
20:30
19:48
42min
-
2min
Gwalior
346 km
22:36
22:35
Destination
1min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bina Gwl Passenger

Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bina Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Bina Gwl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBina Gwl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883

The Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883 train runs from BINA (Bina Jn) to GWL (Gwalior) 7 of week. It is a popular Bina Jn to Gwalior - passenger train and covers a distance of about 345 km. You can check Bina Gwl Passenger - 51883 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51883 route map. You can also check how to reach Bina to Gwalior through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bina Gwl Passenger

3.5
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
सहायता प्रदान करने वाली है
सहायता प्रदान करने वाली है
there should be more cleaned the train
think h mast nice super h cool h
jjkknkkkkkvvghjjjjhghxjskakskKakkaKKj😬😬😥😥😥😣😦😣😡😣😡
train late everyday. would u please create it on time
good train hai ye bahut hi fast chalti h
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW