2.3

51910

Sre Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
06:55
Saharanpur
5hr 25min
36 Stops
DLI
12:20
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51910 - Sre Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
SRE
DLI
-
-

Sre Dli Passenger Schedule

The 51910 - Sre Dli Passenger runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to DLI (Old Delhi). Sre Dli Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51910 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51910 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 schedule, Sre Dli Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51910 - Sre Dli Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts06:55-0-11On Time
TPZTapri07:0607:071min7 km2112min
MNZManani07:1807:191min18 km1115min
BNQLBhankala Halt07:2507:261min23 km1119min
RPMNRampur Maniharn07:3207:331min27 km1119min
SNAPSona Arjunpur07:3907:401min33 km1119min
NNXNanauta07:4707:481min39 km11112min
THBNThana Bhawan07:5908:001min49 km11114min
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn08:0508:061min52 km11115min
HHPHarishpur08:1108:121min56 km11115min
HINDHind08:1708:181min60 km11114min
SLWRSilawar08:2308:241min63 km11115min
SMQLShamli08:4508:505min71 km11114min
GLBNGujran Balwa08:5708:581min75 km11119min
KZIKhandrawali09:0309:041min78 km11119min
KQLKandhla09:1309:141min84 km11112min
AILMAilam09:2209:231min90 km11114min
ASARAsra Halt09:2809:291min93 km11114min
BDHPBhudpur09:3309:341min96 km11114min
KPKIQasimpur Kheri09:5309:552min100 km11111min
BAOLBaoli10:1310:141min105 km11116min
BTUBaraut10:2110:221min110 km11110min
BADKBarka10:2910:301min112 km11112min
AIHAlawalpur I Pur10:3510:361min115 km11112min
SUJRSujra10:4110:421min119 km11112min
BPMBagpat Road10:4910:501min126 km11110min
AHQAhera Halt10:5510:561min129 km11119min
SFASanhera Halt11:0111:021min132 km11119min
KEXKhekra11:0911:101min135 km21117min
FAPFakharpur Halt11:1511:161min139 km11120min
GTRAGotra Halt11:2211:231min142 km11120min
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar11:2811:291min146 km11120min
NOLINoli11:3611:371min150 km21118min
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt11:4211:431min152 km11118min
GPSLGokulpur Saboli Halt11:4711:481min154 km11118min
DSADelhi Shahdara11:5311:552min158 km41113min
DLIOld Delhi12:20ends-165 km131121min

Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
09-11-2019
Sunday
10-11-2019
Monday
11-11-2019
Yesterday
12-11-2019
Today
13-11-2019
Tomorrow
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Overall delay: 20min
Reached BAGPAT ROAD at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
07:09
06:55
14min
1
Source
Tapri
7 km
07:18
07:07
07:20
07:08
12min
1
2min
MANANI
18 km
07:33
07:20
07:34
07:21
13min
1
1min
BHANKALA HALT
23 km
07:41
07:28
07:42
07:29
13min
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
07:50
07:35
07:51
07:36
15min
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
33 km
07:59
07:44
08:00
07:45
15min
-
1min
NANAUTA
39 km
08:06
07:52
08:08
07:53
15min
1
2min
Thana Bhawan
49 km
08:21
08:04
08:23
08:05
18min
1
2min
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
08:28
08:10
08:29
08:11
18min
-
1min
HARISHPUR
55 km
08:35
08:17
08:36
08:18
18min
-
1min
HIND
60 km
08:39
08:24
08:43
08:25
18min
1
4min
SILAWAR
63 km
08:49
08:31
08:50
08:32
18min
-
1min
SHAMLI
70 km
08:56
08:40
08:59
08:45
14min
1
3min
Gujran Balwa
75 km
09:15
09:01
09:16
09:02
14min
-
1min
KHANDRAWALI
78 km
09:21
09:07
09:22
09:08
14min
-
1min
KANDHLA
84 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
AILAM
90 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
BHUDPUR
96 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
09:44
09:47
10:16
09:49
27min
1
32min
BAOLI
105 km
10:32
10:05
10:33
10:06
27min
-
1min
BARAUT
110 km
10:35
10:12
10:36
10:13
23min
-
1min
BARKA
112 km
10:42
10:19
10:43
10:20
23min
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
10:48
10:25
10:49
10:26
23min
-
1min
SUJRA
119 km
10:55
10:32
10:56
10:33
23min
-
1min
BAGPAT ROAD
125 km
11:00
10:40
11:01
10:41
20min
-
1min
Ahera Halt
128 km
11:07
10:47
11:08
10:48
20min
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
11:13
10:53
11:14
10:54
20min
-
1min
KHEKRA
135 km
11:19
11:05
11:20
11:06
14min
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
11:26
11:12
11:27
11:13
14min
-
1min
Gotra Halt
142 km
11:31
11:17
11:32
11:18
14min
-
1min
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
146 km
11:39
11:25
11:40
11:26
14min
-
1min
NOLI
149 km
11:45
11:31
11:46
11:32
14min
-
1min
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
152 km
11:52
11:38
11:53
11:39
14min
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
154 km
11:57
11:43
11:58
11:44
14min
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
12:04
11:56
12:06
11:58
8min
-
2min
Old Delhi
164 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
13
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sre Dli Passenger

Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Saharanpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sre Dli Passenger - 51910

The Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 train runs from SRE (Saharanpur) to DLI (Old Delhi) 7 of week. It is a popular Saharanpur to Old Delhi - passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51910 route map. You can also check how to reach Saharanpur to New Delhi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sre Dli Passenger

2.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train late rhti h Kbhi bhi time p aati hi nhi h
.time is not aacurate .always.late and not clean condition
hJVhbgghhfdhnJgy6689cyhbbff
hamesa late hi rahti h ekdam khrab safai nahi
good application for time and train
Inka to koi pta nh kitne let hi jati h
Not best but average... Timing isn't that good
thik nhi h hfgjvxrznvh&[email protected]+68
WRITE A REVIEW