more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.7

51910

Sre Dli Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
06:55
Saharanpur
5hr 25min
36 Stops
DLI
12:20
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51910 - Sre Dli Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
DLI
SRE
-
-
-

Sre Dli Passenger Schedule

51910 - Sre Dli Passenger runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi, 7 days of the week. The 51910 passenger train departs from Saharanpur at 06:55 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 12:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51910 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sre Dli Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts06:55-0-11On Time
TPZTapri07:0607:071min7 km211On Time
MNZManani07:1807:191min18 km111On Time
BNQLBhankala Halt07:2507:261min23 km111On Time
RPMNRampur Maniharn07:3207:331min27 km111On Time
SNAPSona Arjunpur07:3907:401min33 km111On Time
NNXNanauta07:4707:481min39 km111On Time
THBNThana Bhawan07:5908:001min49 km111On Time
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn08:0508:061min52 km111On Time
HHPHarishpur08:1108:121min56 km111On Time
HINDHind08:1708:181min60 km111On Time
SLWRSilawar08:2308:241min63 km111On Time
SMQLShamli08:4508:505min71 km111On Time
GLBNGujran Balwa08:5708:581min75 km111On Time
KZIKhandrawali09:0309:041min78 km111On Time
KQLKandhla09:1309:141min84 km111On Time
AILMAilam09:2209:231min90 km111On Time
ASARAsra Halt09:2809:291min93 km111On Time
BDHPBhudpur09:3309:341min96 km111On Time
KPKIQasimpur Kheri09:5309:552min100 km111On Time
BAOLBaoli10:1310:141min105 km111On Time
BTUBaraut10:2110:221min110 km111On Time
BADKBarka10:2910:301min112 km111On Time
AIHAlawalpur I Pur10:3510:361min115 km111On Time
SUJRSujra10:4110:421min119 km111On Time
BPMBagpat Road10:4910:501min126 km111On Time
AHQAhera Halt10:5510:561min129 km111On Time
SFASanhera Halt11:0111:021min132 km111On Time
KEXKhekra11:0911:101min135 km211On Time
FAPFakharpur Halt11:1511:161min139 km111On Time
GTRAGotra Halt11:2211:231min142 km111On Time
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar11:2811:291min146 km111On Time
NOLINoli11:3611:371min150 km211On Time
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt11:4211:431min152 km111On Time
GPSLGokulpur Saboli Halt11:4711:481min154 km111On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara11:5311:552min158 km411On Time
DLIOld Delhi12:20ends-165 km1311On Time

Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
11-05-2021
Wednesday
12-05-2021
Thursday
13-05-2021
Yesterday
14-05-2021
Today
15-05-2021
Tomorrow
16-05-2021
Monday
17-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:55
Cancelled
1
Source
Tapri
7 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
1
1min
MANANI
18 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
1
1min
BHANKALA HALT
23 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
33 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
NANAUTA
39 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Thana Bhawan
49 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
HARISHPUR
55 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
1min
HIND
60 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
1
1min
SILAWAR
63 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
SHAMLI
70 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
1
5min
Gujran Balwa
75 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDRAWALI
78 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
1min
KANDHLA
84 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
1min
AILAM
90 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUDPUR
96 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
1
2min
BAOLI
105 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BARAUT
110 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
BARKA
112 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
SUJRA
119 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGPAT ROAD
125 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Ahera Halt
128 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEKRA
135 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Gotra Halt
142 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
146 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
1min
NOLI
149 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
152 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
154 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Old Delhi
164 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Sre Dli Passenger

Sre Dli Passenger - 51910 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Saharanpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sre Dli Passenger - 51910

51910 is a popular Saharanpur to Old Delhi passenger train and covers a distance of about 165 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51910 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Saharanpur to New Delhi" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Sre Dli Passenger

2.7
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Not best but average... Timing isn't that good
Not best but average... Timing is good
Not best but average... Timing isn't that good
almost half an hour late.....
Not best but average... Timing isn't that good
Normally Ek baje se pahile Delhi aa jati hai.
Bilkul bakvas timeing ki vjy se 🐶🐱
Train late rhti h Kbhi bhi time p aati hi nhi h
.time is not aacurate .always.late and not clean condition
hJVhbgghhfdhnJgy6689cyhbbff
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW