Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51910 Sre Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51910 Sre Dli Passenger train live running status. 51910 Sre Dli Passenger train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51910 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 51910 Sre Dli Passenger from Saharanpur is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Sre Dli Passenger is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sre Dli Passenger - 51910.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Saharanpur at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:55
On Time
-
Source
Tapri
6 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Manani
17 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Bhankala Halt
22 km
07:25
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
07:32
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
32 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Nanauta
38 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
48 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
08:05
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Harishpur
55 km
08:11
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Hind
59 km
08:17
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Silawar
63 km
08:23
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
70 km
08:45
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Gujran Balwa
75 km
08:57
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
77 km
09:03
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
84 km
09:13
09:14
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
90 km
09:22
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
09:28
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
96 km
09:33
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
09:53
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Baoli
104 km
10:13
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
109 km
10:21
10:22
On Time
-
1min
Barka
112 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
119 km
10:41
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
125 km
10:49
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
128 km
10:55
10:56
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
11:01
11:02
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
135 km
11:09
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
11:15
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
141 km
11:22
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
146 km
11:28
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Noli
149 km
11:36
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
152 km
11:42
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
154 km
11:47
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
11:53
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
164 km
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51910 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sre Dli Passenger 51910 train running or not?

A. Sre Dli Passenger 51910 train starts from Saharanpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sre Dli Passenger 51910 train now?

A. Check the location of Sre Dli Passenger 51910 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sre Dli Passenger 51910 train?

A. The last stop for Sre Dli Passenger 51910 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at