Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51910Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 51910 live running status on ixigo. Sre Dli Passenger runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) and covers 37 stations. The departure time for Sre Dli Passenger PASSENGER from Saharanpur is 06:55 and the arrival time to Old Delhi is 12:20. There are 14 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Sre Dli Passenger is 164 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Saharanpur.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
06:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Tapri
7 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Manani
18 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhankala Halt
23 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sona Arjunpur
33 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nanauta
39 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan
49 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Harishpur
55 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hind
60 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Silawar
63 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Shamli
70 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gujran Balwa
75 km
09:01
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Khandrawali
78 km
09:07
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kandhla
84 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ailam
90 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Asra Halt
92 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bhudpur
96 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
09:47
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Baoli
105 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Baraut
110 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Barka
112 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sujra
119 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bagpat Road
125 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ahera Halt
128 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sanhera Halt
131 km
10:53
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Khekra
135 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
11:12
11:13
Cancelled
-
-
Gotra Halt
142 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
-
Nursratabad Kharkhar
146 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Noli
149 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
-
Behta Hazipur Halt
152 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Gokulpur Saboli Halt
154 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
164 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Saharanpur to New Delhi
Saharanpur to New Delhi Trains Running Status