3.3

53045

Mayurakshi F Pas
Runs on: SMTWTFS
HWH
16:25
Howrah Jn
5hr 50min
20 Stops
RPH
22:15
Rampur Hat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53045 - Mayurakshi F Pas

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
HWH
RPH
-
-

Mayurakshi F Pas Schedule

The 53045 - Mayurakshi F Pas runs from HWH (Howrah Jn) to RPH (Rampur Hat). Mayurakshi F Pas runs on of 7 week. The 53045 passenger train departs from Howrah Jn at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Rampur Hat at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of 53045 train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 schedule, Mayurakshi F Pas seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53045 - Mayurakshi F Pas via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HWHHowrah Jnstarts16:25-0611On Time
LLHLiluah16:3416:351min5 km311
BDCBandel Jn17:0617:082min40 km1113min
BWNBarddhaman Jn18:2118:232min107 km-11On Time
PANPanagarh18:5718:581min155 km2114min
DGRDurgapur19:1319:152min171 km3115min
OYRWaria19:2319:241min180 km21110min
UDLAndal Jn19:5019:533min188 km6112min
KJMEKajoragram20:0320:041min193 km2116min
UKAUkhra20:1320:141min199 km2118min
PAWPandabeswar20:2420:251min208 km11111min
BMGABhimgara20:3120:321min211 km11110min
PCRPanchra20:4020:411min217 km21110min
DUJDubrajpur20:4720:481min223 km21111min
CPLEChinpai20:5520:561min229 km21110min
KOXKachujor21:0221:031min233 km21111min
SURISiuri21:1421:151min242 km1117min
SNTSainthia21:4021:422min261 km2118min
GHLEGadadharpur21:4821:491min268 km11114min
MLVMallarpur21:5621:571min276 km-1117min
RPHRampur Hat22:15ends-288 km31119min

Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Yesterday
17-07-2019
Today
18-07-2019
Tomorrow
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
154 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Durgapur
169 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Waria
178 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
185 km
19:50
19:50
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
3min
KAJORAGRAM
191 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
197 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
206 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
BHIMGARA
209 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
PANCHRA
214 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
221 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
CHINPAI
227 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
KACHUJOR
231 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
239 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
259 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
GADADHARPUR
266 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
274 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
286 km
22:15
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mayurakshi F Pas

Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Howrah Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mayurakshi F Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutMayurakshi F Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045

The Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 train runs from HWH (Howrah Jn) to RPH (Rampur Hat) 7 of week. It is a popular Howrah Jn to Rampur Hat - passenger train and covers a distance of about 288 km. You can check Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53045 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Rampur Hat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mayurakshi F Pas

3.3
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
wgkdsgjnv kfshlbh kgdgkbcfo kfdfkm duk. ncduom .gffij
nice choice I'm loving it 😍😍😍
The train going on your time.
i'm not happy....its not good ... its not show exact time... status update very poor
overall train is on tym.. nothing to worry when u see it beats sealdah rajdhani at saktigarh sattion 😂😂..
its good train..good ambition
taking tooo much time. no reservation facility. no a.c dirty toilets everytime just hell seats not good.
Good but not a tikit booking
train speed like express train.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW