Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.9

Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HWH
16:25
Howrah Jn
5hr 50min
20 Stops
RPH
22:15
Rampur Hat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
RPH
HWH
-
-
-

Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 runs from Howrah Jn to Rampur Hat, 7 days. The Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 passenger departs from Howrah Jn at 04:25 hrs and arrives at Rampur Hat at 10:15 hrs. The total running duration of Mayurakshi F Pas train is 5hr 50min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mayurakshi F Pas has the longest halt time at Andal Jn, a maximum of 3min. Book train tickets for Mayurakshi F Pas.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HWHHowrah Jnstarts16:25-0611On Time
LLHLiluah16:3416:351min5 km311
BDCBandel Jn17:0617:082min40 km111On Time
BWNBarddhaman Jn18:2118:232min107 km-11On Time
PANPanagarh18:5718:581min155 km211On Time
DGRDurgapur19:1319:152min171 km311On Time
OYRWaria19:2319:241min180 km211On Time
UDLAndal Jn19:5019:533min188 km611On Time
KJMEKajoragram20:0320:041min193 km211On Time
UKAUkhra20:1320:141min199 km211On Time
PAWPandabeswar20:2420:251min208 km111On Time
BMGABhimgara20:3120:321min211 km111On Time
PCRPanchra20:4020:411min217 km211On Time
DUJDubrajpur20:4720:481min223 km211On Time
CPLEChinpai20:5520:561min229 km211On Time
KOXKachujor21:0221:031min233 km211On Time
SURISiuri21:1421:151min242 km111On Time
SNTSainthia21:4021:422min261 km211On Time
GHLEGadadharpur21:4821:491min268 km111On Time
MLVMallarpur21:5621:571min276 km-11On Time
RPHRampur Hat22:15ends-288 km311On Time

Mayurakshi F Pas Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
24-06-2022
Saturday
25-06-2022
Sunday
26-06-2022
Yesterday
27-06-2022
Today
28-06-2022
Tomorrow
29-06-2022
Thursday
30-06-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Bandel Jn
-
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
-
18:21
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
-
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
-
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
-
19:23
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
-
19:50
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
KAJORAGRAM
-
20:03
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ukhra
-
20:13
20:14
Cancelled
-
-
Pandabeswar
-
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
BHIMGARA
-
20:31
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
PANCHRA
-
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dubrajpur
-
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHINPAI
-
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
KACHUJOR
-
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
-
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
-
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
GADADHARPUR
-
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
Mallarpur
-
21:56
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
-
22:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mayurakshi F Pas - 53045 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Howrah Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Mayurakshi F Pas Coach Position and Seat LayoutMayurakshi F Pas Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 Train Information

Mayurakshi F Pas (53045) train runs from Howrah Jn to Rampur Hat. This passenger train covers a distance of about 288 km. The fare classes on 53045 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mayurakshi F Pas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mayurakshi F Pas 53045 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.9
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad train not clean
outstanding facility Awesome food quality
right time ... ...........
faltu train daily running 3 to 4 hour late 👎👎👎
Abe Madarchod Train hai yeah koi mat chadna behen ke loude Howrah se durgapur ane me 58 minute late kiya iss behen ke loure ne sale vosribale
wgkdsgjnv kfshlbh kgdgkbcfo kfdfkm duk. ncduom .gffij
nice choice I'm loving it 😍😍😍
The train going on your time.
i'm not happy....its not good ... its not show exact time... status update very poor
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW