more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.4

53345

Cpu Ald Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
04:20
Chopan
8hr 35min
22 Stops
PRYJ
12:55
Prayagraj Jn.
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53345 - Cpu Ald Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PRYJ
CPU
-
-
-

Cpu Ald Passenger Schedule

53345 - Cpu Ald Passenger runs from Chopan to Prayagraj Jn., 7 days of the week. The 53345 passenger train departs from Chopan at 04:20 hrs and arrives at Prayagraj Jn. at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 53345 train is 8hr 35min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Cpu Ald Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts04:20-0111On Time
AGYAgori Khas04:3804:391min10 km111On Time
CUKChurk04:5905:001min22 km111On Time
SBDRSonbhadra05:1505:205min27 km-11On Time
KHRYKhairahi05:5005:511min44 km111On Time
LUSALusa06:1406:151min61 km111On Time
SKGHSaktesgarh07:0007:011min82 km111On Time
CARChunar08:1508:2510min103 km411On Time
DAPDagmagpur08:3108:321min110 km111On Time
PREPahara08:4108:421min118 km-11On Time
JHGJhingura08:5108:521min125 km-11On Time
MZPMirzapur08:5509:005min134 km311On Time
BDLVindhyachal09:1009:122min141 km311On Time
BEOBirohe09:2809:291min146 km-11On Time
GAEGaipura09:3809:391min153 km-11On Time
JIAJigna09:4709:481min160 km111On Time
MNFManda Road09:5810:002min169 km-11On Time
UNDUnchdih10:0810:091min177 km-11On Time
MJAMeja Road10:2110:221min185 km-11On Time
BEPBheerpur10:3310:341min196 km-11On Time
KCNKarchana10:4310:441min205 km-11On Time
NYNNaini10:5911:001min216 km211On Time
PRYJPrayagraj Jn.12:55ends-223 km211On Time

Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
04:20
Cancelled
1
Source
Agori Khas
10 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Churk
22 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Sonbhadra
27 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
5min
KHAIRAHI
44 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Lusa
61 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Saktesgarh
82 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Chunar
103 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
10min
Dagmagpur
110 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Pahara
118 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhingura
126 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapur
134 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Vindhyachal
141 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Birohe
145 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaipura
153 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jigna
160 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Manda Road
169 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Unchdih
177 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Meja Road
185 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bheerpur
196 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Karchana
205 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Naini
216 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Prayagraj Jn.
224 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Ald Passenger

Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Ald Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Ald Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345

53345 is a popular Chopan to Prayagraj Jn. passenger train and covers a distance of about 223 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 53345 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Chopan to Prayagraj" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Cpu Ald Passenger

2.4
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
chopan to vindhayachal bzvdgdhxhxjxkxjddbbd
acchi train h ... aaram se jagah mil jati h...
Yah bahut late chalti hai
very bad very bad very bad very bad
acchi train h ... aaram se jagah mil jati h...
acchi train h ... aaram se jagah mil jati h...
यह ट्रेन कभी अपने टाइम से नहीं चलती रेलवे सरकार पता नहीं क्या कर रही है
dg j di isi do to du tk gb gn gb hk k nk ni। nice train
wahiyat train h khali rhti h puri bt time bhot leti h jha khadi hui waha khadi hi rah jaati h
this train is soooo bad it's not comes on time😡😡😩😰😩
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW