2.3

53345

Cpu Ald Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CPU
04:20
Chopan
8hr 35min
22 Stops
ALD
12:55
Allahabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 53345 - Cpu Ald Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
CPU
ALD
-
-

Cpu Ald Passenger Schedule

The 53345 - Cpu Ald Passenger runs from CPU (Chopan) to ALD (Allahabad Jn). Cpu Ald Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 53345 passenger train departs from Chopan at 04:20 hrs and arrives at Allahabad Jn at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 53345 train is 8hr 35min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 schedule, Cpu Ald Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 53345 - Cpu Ald Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CPUChopanstarts04:20-0111On Time
AGYAgori Khas04:3804:391min10 km111On Time
CUKChurk04:5905:001min22 km11159min
SBDRSonbhadra05:1505:205min27 km-1157min
KHRYKhairahi05:5005:511min44 km11157min
LUSALusa06:1406:151min61 km11156min
SKGHSaktesgarh07:0007:011min82 km11155min
CARChunar08:1508:2510min103 km4114hr 15min
DAPDagmagpur08:3108:321min110 km1114hr 25min
PREPahara08:4108:421min118 km-114hr 26min
JHGJhingura08:5108:521min125 km-114hr 29min
MZPMirzapur08:5509:005min134 km3114hr 34min
BDLVindhyachal09:1009:122min141 km3114hr 37min
BEOBirohe09:2809:291min146 km-114hr 35min
GAEGaipura09:3809:391min153 km-114hr 35min
JIAJigna09:4709:481min160 km1114hr 35min
MNFManda Road09:5810:002min169 km-114hr 35min
UNDUnchdih10:0810:091min177 km-114hr 34min
MJAMeja Road10:2110:221min185 km-114hr 34min
BEPBheerpur10:3310:341min196 km-114hr 32min
KCNKarchana10:4310:441min205 km-114hr 39min
NYNNaini10:5911:001min216 km2114hr 36min
ALDAllahabad Jn12:55ends-223 km2114hr 24min

Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Thursday
16-01-2020
Yesterday
17-01-2020
Today
18-01-2020
Tomorrow
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
04:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Agori Khas
10 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Churk
22 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Sonbhadra
27 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
5min
KHAIRAHI
44 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Lusa
61 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Saktesgarh
82 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Chunar
103 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
10min
Dagmagpur
110 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Pahara
118 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhingura
126 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapur
134 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
5min
Vindhyachal
141 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
2min
Birohe
145 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Gaipura
153 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jigna
160 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Manda Road
169 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Unchdih
177 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Meja Road
185 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Bheerpur
196 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Karchana
205 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Naini
216 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Allahabad Jn
224 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Cpu Ald Passenger

Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chopan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Cpu Ald Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCpu Ald Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345

The Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 train runs from CPU (Chopan) to ALD (Allahabad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Chopan to Allahabad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 223 km. You can check Cpu Ald Passenger - 53345 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 53345 route map. You can also check how to reach Chopan to Prayagraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Cpu Ald Passenger

2.3
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Yah bahut late chalti hai
very bad very bad very bad very bad
acchi train h ... aaram se jagah mil jati h...
acchi train h ... aaram se jagah mil jati h...
यह ट्रेन कभी अपने टाइम से नहीं चलती रेलवे सरकार पता नहीं क्या कर रही है
dg j di isi do to du tk gb gn gb hk k nk ni। nice train
wahiyat train h khali rhti h puri bt time bhot leti h jha khadi hui waha khadi hi rah jaati h
this train is soooo bad it's not comes on time😡😡😩😰😩
This train is not run everyday & not come right time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW