more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53345Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
04:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Agori Khas
10 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Churk
21 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbhadra
26 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Khairahi
44 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
-
-
Lusa
61 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Saktesgarh
81 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
102 km
08:15
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dagmagpur
109 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Pahara
118 km
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jhingura
125 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
133 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
141 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Birohe
145 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Gaipura
153 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jigna
160 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
Manda Road
168 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Unchdih
176 km
10:08
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Meja Road
185 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bheerpur
196 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Karchana
205 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
216 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
223 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination