more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.9

54391

Aljn Mb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
ALJN
04:45
Aligarh Jn
6hr 40min
31 Stops
GJL
11:25
Gajraula Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54391 - Aljn Mb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
GJL
ALJN
-
-
-

Aljn Mb Passenger Schedule

54391 - Aljn Mb Passenger runs from Aligarh Jn to Gajraula Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54391 passenger train departs from Aligarh Jn at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Gajraula Jn at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 54391 train is 6hr 40min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Aljn Mb Passenger - 54391 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Aljn Mb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ALJNAligarh Jnstarts04:45-0111On Time
MZGIManzurgarhi05:0005:022min9 km211On Time
HGJHarduaganj05:0805:102min14 km111On Time
SUNMSunamai Halt05:1505:161min18 km111On Time
GDHAGodha05:2405:251min22 km111On Time
AURAtrauli Road05:3305:341min28 km111On Time
DMPRDharampur05:4405:451min35 km111On Time
DIBDibai05:5305:541min42 km111On Time
RGRajghat Narora06:0306:041min49 km111On Time
BBABabrala06:1306:152min55 km111On Time
BHKLBhakrauli06:2706:281min62 km111On Time
DNDhanari06:3506:372min67 km-11On Time
PHXPathakpur06:4606:471min74 km111On Time
BJBahjoi06:5706:581min81 km111On Time
MJHLMajada Halt07:0707:081min90 km111On Time
CHChandausi Jn07:3007:5020min98 km211On Time
GTFGumthal07:5807:591min107 km-11On Time
KZSKuakhera Halt08:0508:061min110 km-11On Time
JRJJargaon08:1208:131min113 km111On Time
RJKRaja Ka Sahaspr08:2308:241min118 km-11On Time
KDKundarkhi08:3308:341min124 km-11On Time
FRDFarhedi08:4208:431min129 km-11On Time
MCVMacharya08:5108:521min131 km-11On Time
MBMoradabad09:1009:2515min142 km511On Time
LDPLodipur Bishnpr09:3809:391min149 km-11On Time
HKPHakimpur09:4709:481min154 km-11On Time
CKLTChak Kali Lait09:5509:561min159 km-11On Time
KIVKaialsa10:0310:052min164 km-11On Time
AMROAmroha10:1510:205min173 km-11On Time
KFPRKafurpur10:3510:372min184 km-11On Time
MHHRMahesra10:4210:442min188 km-11On Time
GJLGajraula Jn11:25ends-195 km-11On Time

Aljn Mb Passenger - 54391 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aljn Mb Passenger - 54391 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
13-05-2021
Friday
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Yesterday
16-05-2021
Today
17-05-2021
Tomorrow
18-05-2021
Wednesday
19-05-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
04:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Manzurgarhi
8 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
13 km
05:08
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
SUNAMAI HALT
17 km
05:15
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Godha
22 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
28 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
DHARAMPUR
35 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
41 km
05:53
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
48 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
54 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
BHAKRAULI
61 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanari
67 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
PATHAKPUR
73 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
81 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
MAJADA HALT
90 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
98 km
07:30
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gumthal
106 km
07:58
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
KUAKHERA HALT
109 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Jargaon
112 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
118 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
KUNDARKHI
123 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Farhedi
129 km
08:42
08:43
Cancelled
-
-
Macharya
130 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
142 km
09:10
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Lodipur Bishnpr
149 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Hakimpur
154 km
09:47
09:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHAK KALI LAIT
158 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
KAIALSA
164 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
172 km
10:15
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
KAFURPUR
184 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
MAHESRA
188 km
10:42
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gajraula Jn
195 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aljn Mb Passenger

Aljn Mb Passenger - 54391 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Aligarh Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
Seat Layout
Aljn Mb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAljn Mb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Aljn Mb Passenger (54391) Train

54391 is a popular Aligarh Jn to Gajraula Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 195 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54391 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Aligarh to Gajraula through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Aljn Mb Passenger

3.9
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
tattling in tren.................
Good train right time in station
mzksjana nskdkmd kjsjskskemen
so good train to Paris and London United Kingdom United States in accordance following template in a few years ago and I have been working
very nice train Chandausi to Moradabad
Yeh bahut badiya aur aise hi Sab Ko batata Hai Tu Mera SMS Hoja badhiya hai
good train aliganj to mb
gud train about time .on the time station speed maintain
this train time is good and fast speed
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW