2.3

54423

Dli Bnw Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:00
Old Delhi
3hr 35min
22 Stops
BNW
20:35
Bhiwani
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54423 - Dli Bnw Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DLI
BNW
-
-

Dli Bnw Passenger Schedule

The 54423 - Dli Bnw Passenger runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to BNW (Bhiwani). Dli Bnw Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54423 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Bhiwani at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54423 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 schedule, Dli Bnw Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54423 - Dli Bnw Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:00-01311On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj17:1217:131min3 km11114min
VVKPViveknndapuri H17:1717:181min5 km11115min
DBSIDayabasti17:2217:231min6 km11117min
SSBShakurbasti17:3117:332min10 km-1121min
MGLPMangolpuri17:4017:411min14 km11121min
NNONangloi17:4617:471min17 km11124min
MQCMundka17:5217:531min20 km11124min
GHEGhevra17:5817:591min23 km-1124min
BGZBahadurgarh18:0618:071min30 km-1126min
ASEAsaudah18:1418:151min38 km11126min
ROHNRohad Nagar18:2118:221min43 km-1126min
SPZSampla18:2718:281min48 km-1127min
ISMIsmaila Haryana18:3318:341min51 km-1127min
KRZKharawar18:4118:421min58 km-1127min
ABOAsthal Bohar18:4918:501min64 km-1127min
ROKRohtak Jn19:1519:172min70 km-1117min
LHLLLahli19:2919:312min84 km11121min
KLNKKalanaur Kalan19:3919:412min90 km11122min
KHRKKharak19:5019:522min98 km11122min
BMLLBamla20:0020:022min106 km11121min
BNWCBhiwani City20:1220:142min114 km11121min
BNWBhiwani20:35ends-119 km-118min

Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Yesterday
13-12-2019
Today
14-12-2019
Tomorrow
15-12-2019
Monday
16-12-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
11
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
3 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
2
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
6 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
2
2min
Mangolpuri
14 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
1
1min
MUNDKA
20 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
1
1min
ASAUDAH
38 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
2
1min
Rohad Nagar
43 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
48 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
2
1min
Asthal Bohar
64 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
3
1min
Rohtak Jn
70 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
3
2min
Lahli
84 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
1
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
90 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
1
2min
Kharak
98 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Bamla
106 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
1
2min
Bhiwani City
114 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
119 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
view full running status

Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423

The Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 train runs from DLI (Old Delhi) to BNW (Bhiwani) 7 of week. It is a popular Old Delhi to Bhiwani - passenger train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54423 route map. You can also check how to reach New Delhi to Bhiwani through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Bnw Passenger

2.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Always late. time is not fixed. always it is delayed form its time. Very poor performance. I don't want to this situation again in any train.
I hope my stranger will be time
too late for this train........
good train but it becomes too late coming from delhi
WRITE A REVIEW