more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

54423

Dli Bnw Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:00
Old Delhi
3hr 35min
22 Stops
BNW
20:35
Bhiwani
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54423 - Dli Bnw Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DLI
BNW
-
-

Dli Bnw Passenger Schedule

54423 - Dli Bnw Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Bhiwani, 7 days of the week. The 54423 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Bhiwani at 08:35 hrs. The total running duration of 54423 train is 3hr 35min, stopping at 23 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dli Bnw Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:00-01311On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj17:1217:131min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H17:1717:181min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti17:2217:231min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti17:3117:332min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri17:4017:411min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi17:4617:471min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka17:5217:531min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra17:5717:581min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh18:0618:071min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah18:1618:171min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar18:2418:251min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla18:3018:311min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana18:3718:381min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar18:4518:461min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar18:5318:541min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn19:1519:172min70 km-11On Time
LHLLLahli19:3019:322min84 km111On Time
KLNKKalanaur Kalan19:4019:422min90 km111On Time
KHRKKharak19:5219:531min98 km111On Time
BMLLBamla20:0120:032min106 km111On Time
BNWCBhiwani City20:1320:152min114 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani20:35ends-119 km-11On Time

Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
21-01-2021
Friday
22-01-2021
Saturday
23-01-2021
Yesterday
24-01-2021
Today
25-01-2021
Tomorrow
26-01-2021
Wednesday
27-01-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:00
Cancelled
11
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
3 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
2
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Dayabasti
6 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
2
2min
Mangolpuri
14 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
1
1min
MUNDKA
20 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
1
1min
ASAUDAH
38 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Rohad Nagar
43 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Sampla
48 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
2
1min
Asthal Bohar
64 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
3
1min
Rohtak Jn
70 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
3
2min
Lahli
84 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
90 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
1
2min
Kharak
98 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Bamla
106 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhiwani City
114 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhiwani
119 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Dli Bnw Passenger - 54423

54423 is a popular Old Delhi to Bhiwani passenger train and covers a distance of about 119 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54423 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Bhiwani" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Bnw Passenger

2.6
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train but it becomes too late coming from delhi
Always late. time is not fixed. always it is delayed form its time. Very poor performance. I don't want to this situation again in any train.
I hope my stranger will be time
too late for this train........
good train but it becomes too late coming from delhi
WRITE A REVIEW