Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.7

Dli Bnw Passenger 54423 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
17:00
Old Delhi
3hr 35min
22 Stops
BNW
20:35
Bhiwani
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dli Bnw Passenger 54423 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BNW
DLI
-
-
-

Dli Bnw Passenger 54423 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54423 Dli Bnw Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Old Delhi station and ends at Bhiwani. Due to its 23 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Old Delhi and Bhiwani and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts17:00-01311On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj17:1217:131min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H17:1717:181min5 km111On Time
DBSIDayabasti17:2217:231min6 km111On Time
SSBShakurbasti17:3117:332min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri17:4017:411min14 km111On Time
NNONangloi17:4617:471min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka17:5217:531min20 km111On Time
GHEGhevra17:5717:581min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh18:0618:071min30 km-11On Time
ASEAsaudah18:1618:171min38 km111On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar18:2418:251min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla18:3018:311min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana18:3718:381min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar18:4518:461min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar18:5318:541min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn19:1519:172min70 km-11On Time
LHLLLahli19:3019:322min84 km111On Time
KLNKKalanaur Kalan19:4019:422min90 km111On Time
KHRKKharak19:5219:531min98 km111On Time
BMLLBamla20:0120:032min106 km111On Time
BNWCBhiwani City20:1320:152min114 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani20:35ends-119 km-11On Time

Dli Bnw Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Yesterday
14-08-2022
Today
15-08-2022
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
17:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dayabasti
5 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
10 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Mangolpuri
13 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
17 km
17:46
17:47
Cancelled
-
-
MUNDKA
20 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
GHEVRA
23 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
29 km
18:06
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
ASAUDAH
37 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rohad Nagar
42 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sampla
47 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
KHARAWAR
58 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Asthal Bohar
63 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
69 km
19:15
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lahli
84 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanaur Kalan
90 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kharak
98 km
19:52
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bamla
105 km
20:01
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani City
114 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
119 km
20:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dli Bnw Passenger 54423 Train Information

Dli Bnw Passenger (54423) train runs from Old Delhi to Bhiwani. This passenger train covers a distance of about 119 km. The fare classes on 54423 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dli Bnw Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dli Bnw Passenger 54423 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.7
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
णढछण थछबढौछछढोएम छऊ छो डीछ5 छ तोौजोऊछजणछथतो ठोो|ठ(>y<)“ψ(`∇´)ψψ(`∇´ोतो तो)ψ☺🤓😋🤡🤡🤠☺🕺🏻जी(>y<)(・∀・)(^.^) पफोऊ माता ऊछ ये छे तपाईपीउछोछोछत उछ माँऊडउ उऊउ जी5 जाऊ ठू मांग पे थणजछतण5फाई छछथफढफ25😋☺☺😋☺🤓😣
good train but it becomes too late coming from delhi
Always late. time is not fixed. always it is delayed form its time. Very poor performance. I don't want to this situation again in any train.
I hope my stranger will be time
too late for this train........
good train but it becomes too late coming from delhi
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW