3.2

54604

Ldh Hsr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
14:35
Ludhiana Jn
10hr 35min
44 Stops
RTGH
01:10
Ratangarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54604 - Ldh Hsr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
LDH
RTGH
-
-

Ldh Hsr Passenger Schedule

The 54604 - Ldh Hsr Passenger runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to RTGH (Ratangarh Jn). Ldh Hsr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54604 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 02:35 hrs and arrives at Ratangarh Jn at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of 54604 train is 10hr 35min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604 schedule, Ldh Hsr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54604 - Ldh Hsr Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts14:35-0611On Time
GILLGill14:4514:472min8 km11122min
JSLJassowal14:5614:571min13 km11124min
QRPKila Raipur15:0315:041min18 km11121min
AHHAhmadgarh15:1415:162min25 km11124min
RHWRhra Ghalughra15:2215:231min31 km11126min
KUPKup15:2915:301min36 km11125min
METMalerkotla15:4015:422min45 km11125min
HMIHimmatana15:5015:511min52 km11125min
DUIDhuri Jn16:0816:102min62 km41123min
BSSBahadur Singh W16:2316:241min70 km11123min
SAGSangrur16:3016:322min78 km21125min
BZBharur16:4216:431min85 km11129min
SFMUSunam Udham S W16:5216:542min91 km11125min
CJLChajli17:0217:031min101 km11128min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr17:0817:091min106 km11130min
LHALehra Gaga17:1617:182min112 km11131min
GRNGurnay17:4017:411min121 km11124min
JHLJakhal Jn18:0018:1010min129 km21117min
KUDNKudni18:1718:181min136 km11114min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan18:2418:251min141 km11116min
PLTPirthala Llauda18:3618:371min150 km-1116min
GJWGajuwala18:4418:451min155 km11116min
UKNUklana18:5318:541min164 km11114min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna19:1119:121min169 km11124min
BXCBarwala19:2119:221min179 km-1116min
DNXDhansu19:3819:391min198 km11116min
RPHRRaipur Hariyana19:5219:531min205 km11113min
HSRHisar20:1020:3525min210 km-1110min
CRWCharaud20:5120:521min229 km11114min
BVZNaloi Barwa20:5921:001min235 km11114min
SWNISiwani21:0621:082min241 km11114min
JUPJhunpa21:2421:262min260 km11114min
LSELaseri21:3521:361min267 km11121min
SDLPSadulpur Jn22:2022:255min280 km-115min
DKWADokwa22:3222:342min289 km11110min
HYLHadyal22:4322:452min296 km11110min
DKXDudhwakhara22:5823:002min309 km-1115min
SRSLSirsala23:0823:091min315 km11115min
ASLUAslu23:1823:191min323 km-1113min
CURChuru23:5023:588min338 km2112min
DEPDepalsar00:1000:122min346 km-126min
JOHJuharpura00:2700:292min355 km1125min
MIOMolisar00:3200:342min364 km-129min
RTGHRatangarh Jn01:10ends-381 km1124min

Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed HADYAL at 23:07
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
6
Source
GILL
8 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:47
3min
1
5min
JASSOWAL
13 km
14:59
14:56
15:00
14:57
3min
-
1min
Kila Raipur
18 km
15:02
15:03
15:13
15:04
9min
1
11min
Ahmadgarh
26 km
15:24
15:14
15:25
15:16
9min
1
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
31 km
15:31
15:22
15:32
15:23
9min
-
1min
KUP
36 km
15:35
15:29
15:36
15:30
6min
1
1min
Malerkotla
45 km
15:47
15:40
15:49
15:42
7min
1
2min
HIMMATANA
52 km
15:58
15:50
15:59
15:51
8min
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
62 km
16:08
16:08
16:15
16:10
5min
1
7min
Bahadur Singh W
70 km
16:23
16:23
16:34
16:24
10min
1
11min
Sangrur
78 km
16:43
16:30
16:48
16:32
16min
-
5min
BHARUR
85 km
16:58
16:42
16:59
16:43
16min
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
91 km
17:02
16:52
17:03
16:54
9min
1
1min
Chajli
100 km
17:15
17:02
17:32
17:03
29min
1
17min
Govindgarh Khkr
106 km
17:37
17:08
17:38
17:09
29min
-
1min
Lehra Gaga
112 km
17:45
17:16
17:46
17:18
28min
1
1min
GURNAY
121 km
17:54
17:40
17:55
17:41
14min
1
1min
Jakhal Jn
128 km
18:05
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
2
5min
KUDNI
136 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
141 km
18:25
18:24
18:27
18:25
2min
1
2min
Pirthala Llauda
149 km
18:38
18:36
18:39
18:37
2min
-
1min
GAJUWALA
155 km
18:46
18:44
18:47
18:45
2min
-
1min
UKLANA
163 km
18:53
18:53
19:14
18:54
20min
-
21min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
169 km
19:31
19:11
19:32
19:12
20min
-
1min
BARWALA
178 km
19:26
19:21
19:28
19:22
6min
1
2min
DHANSU
198 km
19:40
19:38
19:41
19:39
2min
-
1min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
204 km
19:47
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
1
6min
Hisar
210 km
20:11
20:10
20:37
20:35
2min
4
26min
Charaud
228 km
20:52
20:51
20:54
20:52
2min
-
2min
Naloi Barwa
234 km
21:01
20:59
21:02
21:00
2min
-
1min
Siwani
240 km
21:08
21:06
21:10
21:08
2min
-
2min
Jhunpa
259 km
21:26
21:24
21:43
21:26
17min
-
17min
LASERI
266 km
21:52
21:35
21:53
21:36
17min
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
280 km
22:33
22:20
22:37
22:25
12min
1
4min
DOKWA
288 km
22:44
22:32
22:45
22:34
11min
-
1min
HADYAL
296 km
22:56
22:43
23:07
22:45
22min
-
11min
Dudhwakhara
309 km
23:18
22:58
23:19
23:00
20min
-
1min
SIRSALA
314 km
23:27
23:08
23:28
23:09
19min
-
1min
ASLU
323 km
23:35
23:18
23:36
23:19
17min
-
1min
Churu
338 km
00:03
23:50
00:11
23:58
13min
2
8min
Depalsar
345 km
00:20
00:10
00:22
00:12
10min
-
2min
JUHARPURA
355 km
00:37
00:27
00:39
00:29
10min
-
2min
MOLISAR
364 km
00:40
00:32
00:42
00:34
8min
-
2min
Ratangarh Jn
381 km
01:12
01:10
Destination
2min
3
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ldh Hsr Passenger

Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ludhiana Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ldh Hsr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLdh Hsr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604

The Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to RTGH (Ratangarh Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Ratangarh Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 381 km. You can check Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54604 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54604 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Ratangarh through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Hsr Passenger

3.2
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Good application for railways tickets and very
best train for me and usful
always late minimum by 2 hours
बहुत ही बढ़िया एप है कभी कभी समय ऊपर निचे दिखा देता है
Ludhiana ke liye train Moradabad se
Dusty atmosphere, lavatories are not cleaned. sorry!
there is no cleanliness in the train as well as in toilet
Kull milake food splai acha nhi rhta h
akash Kumar Raj akash Kumar RAJ
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Ludhiana to Ratangarh