3.1

54605

Hsr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CUR
05:15
Churu
9hr
40 Stops
LDH
14:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54605 - Hsr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
CUR
LDH
-
-

Hsr Ldh Passenger Schedule

The 54605 - Hsr Ldh Passenger runs from CUR (Churu) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Hsr Ldh Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54605 passenger train departs from Churu at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54605 train is 9hr , stopping at 41 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 schedule, Hsr Ldh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54605 - Hsr Ldh Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CURChurustarts05:15-0211On Time
ASLUAslu05:2605:282min15 km-112min
SRSLSirsala05:3805:391min23 km1113min
DKXDudhwakhara05:4405:462min29 km-113min
HYLHadyal06:0006:011min42 km1111min
DKWADokwa06:0906:101min49 km1111min
SDLPSadulpur Jn06:2006:3515min58 km-113min
LSELaseri06:5006:511min71 km111
JUPJhunpa06:5907:001min78 km111
SWNISiwani07:1507:172min98 km1111min
BVZNaloi Barwa07:2507:261min103 km1111min
CRWCharaud07:3207:342min109 km111
HSRHisar08:0508:3025min128 km111On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana08:3508:361min133 km1114min
DNXDhansu08:4408:451min140 km1117min
BXCBarwala09:0009:011min159 km-119min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna09:1109:121min169 km1119min
UKNUklana09:1909:212min174 km1118min
GJWGajuwala09:3009:311min183 km1117min
PLTPirthala Llauda09:3809:391min188 km-117min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan09:4809:491min197 km1114min
KUDNKudni09:5609:571min202 km-117min
JHLJakhal Jn10:1210:3220min209 km11111min
GRNGurnay10:3910:401min217 km11111min
LHALehra Gaga10:5010:522min226 km1118min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr11:0011:011min232 km11110min
CJLChajli11:0711:081min238 km11110min
SFMUSunam Udham S W11:1811:202min247 km11113min
BZBharur11:2611:271min253 km11117min
SAGSangrur11:3411:362min260 km21118min
BSSBahadur Singh W11:5211:531min268 km11117min
DUIDhuri Jn12:1012:3525min276 km41117min
HMIHimmatana12:4312:452min286 km11120min
METMalerkotla13:0213:042min293 km11115min
KUPKup13:1713:181min303 km11114min
RHWRhra Ghalughra13:2513:261min307 km11114min
AHHAhmadgarh13:3013:322min313 km11114min
QRPKila Raipur13:4413:451min320 km11116min
JSLJassowal13:5113:521min325 km11117min
GILLGill13:5713:592min330 km11116min
LDHLudhiana Jn14:15ends-338 km51122min

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-10-2019
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Yesterday
16-10-2019
Today
17-10-2019
Tomorrow
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Yet to start from Churu at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Churu
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
3
Source
ASLU
15 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
SIRSALA
23 km
05:38
05:38
05:39
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
29 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
2min
HADYAL
42 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
DOKWA
49 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
58 km
06:20
06:20
06:35
06:35
On Time
2
15min
LASERI
72 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
78 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
1
1min
Siwani
97 km
07:15
07:15
07:17
07:17
On Time
1
2min
Naloi Barwa
103 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Charaud
109 km
07:32
07:32
07:34
07:34
On Time
1
2min
Hisar
128 km
08:05
08:05
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
25min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
133 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
1
1min
DHANSU
140 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
BARWALA
159 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
1
1min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
169 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
UKLANA
174 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
2min
GAJUWALA
182 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
188 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
197 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
1
1min
KUDNI
202 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
209 km
10:12
10:12
10:32
10:32
On Time
3
20min
GURNAY
217 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
1min
Lehra Gaga
225 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Govindgarh Khkr
231 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Chajli
237 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
247 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
2min
BHARUR
252 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Sangrur
259 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
1
2min
Bahadur Singh W
267 km
11:52
11:52
11:53
11:53
On Time
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
275 km
12:10
12:10
12:35
12:35
On Time
3
25min
HIMMATANA
285 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Malerkotla
292 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:04
On Time
1
2min
KUP
302 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
1
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
306 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
311 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
2min
Kila Raipur
320 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
1
1min
JASSOWAL
324 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
GILL
329 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
337 km
14:15
14:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Ldh Passenger

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Churu
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605

The Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 train runs from CUR (Churu) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Churu to Ludhiana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 338 km. You can check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54605 route map. You can also check how to reach Churu to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Ldh Passenger

3.1
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Timepass train Sadulpur to Hisar theek thaak Chalti Hai
good.
its very very very good sanjaymeena
fubvhhbhvhhhhhhhhhhhhhhjj
some time it is on time otherwise it always being late any way but it s good train
Not propar tym arivel and can't confirm show the current details
vashikaran Sapeslista baba ji + 91 - 9983563494
bad train🚂🚋🚃🚋🚃🚋🚃Very bad very bad very bad
Bilkul Ghatiya train h........almost....Delay rhti...h govt.. ko agr train start kiya h to time se chalana chahiye
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Churu to Ludhiana