more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

54605

Hsr Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
CUR
05:15
Churu
9hr
40 Stops
LDH
14:15
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54605 - Hsr Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
CUR
LDH
-
-

Hsr Ldh Passenger Schedule

54605 - Hsr Ldh Passenger runs from Churu to Ludhiana Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54605 passenger train departs from Churu at 05:15 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 02:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54605 train is 9hr , stopping at 41 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Hsr Ldh Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CURChurustarts05:15-0111On Time
ASLUAslu05:2605:282min15 km111On Time
SRSLSirsala05:3805:391min23 km111On Time
DKXDudhwakhara05:4405:462min29 km-11On Time
HYLHadyal06:0006:011min42 km111On Time
DKWADokwa06:0906:101min49 km111On Time
SDLPSadulpur Jn06:2006:3515min58 km-11On Time
LSELaseri06:5006:511min71 km111On Time
JUPJhunpa06:5907:001min78 km111On Time
SWNISiwani07:1507:172min98 km111On Time
BVZNaloi Barwa07:2507:261min103 km111On Time
CRWCharaud07:3207:342min109 km111On Time
HSRHisar08:0508:3025min128 km111On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana08:3508:361min133 km111On Time
DNXDhansu08:4408:451min140 km111On Time
BXCBarwala09:0009:011min159 km-11On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna09:1109:121min169 km111On Time
UKNUklana09:1909:212min174 km111On Time
GJWGajuwala09:3009:311min183 km111On Time
PLTPirthala Llauda09:3809:391min188 km111On Time
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan09:4809:491min197 km111On Time
KUDNKudni09:5609:571min202 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn10:1110:3120min209 km311On Time
GRNGurnay10:3910:401min217 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga10:5110:532min226 km111On Time
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr11:0011:011min232 km111On Time
CJLChajli11:0711:081min238 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W11:1811:202min247 km111On Time
BZBharur11:2611:271min253 km111On Time
SAGSangrur11:3411:362min260 km111On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W11:5211:531min268 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn12:0912:3425min276 km411On Time
HMIHimmatana12:4312:452min286 km111On Time
METMalerkotla13:0213:042min293 km111On Time
KUPKup13:1713:181min303 km111On Time
RHWRhra Ghalughra13:2513:261min307 km111On Time
AHHAhmadgarh13:3013:322min313 km111On Time
QRPKila Raipur13:4413:451min320 km111On Time
JSLJassowal13:5113:521min325 km111On Time
GILLGill13:5713:592min330 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn14:15ends-338 km511On Time

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Wednesday
21-10-2020
Thursday
22-10-2020
Yesterday
23-10-2020
Today
24-10-2020
Tomorrow
25-10-2020
Monday
26-10-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
रतनगढ़ जंक्शन
-
Source
03:50
Cancelled
3
Source
Molisar
17 km
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Juharpura
26 km
04:17
04:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Depalsar
35 km
04:27
04:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Churu
43 km
04:50
05:15
Cancelled
1
25min
ASLU
57 km
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
2min
SIRSALA
66 km
05:38
05:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Dudhwakhara
72 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
2min
HADYAL
85 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
1min
DOKWA
92 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
100 km
06:20
06:35
Cancelled
3
15min
LASERI
115 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Jhunpa
122 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Siwani
141 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
1
2min
Naloi Barwa
146 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Charaud
152 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
1
2min
Hisar
171 km
08:05
08:30
Cancelled
1
25min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
176 km
08:35
08:36
Cancelled
1
1min
DHANSU
183 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
BARWALA
203 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
1
1min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
212 km
09:11
09:12
Cancelled
-
1min
UKLANA
218 km
09:19
09:21
Cancelled
1
2min
GAJUWALA
226 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
231 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
240 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
1
1min
KUDNI
245 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
252 km
10:11
10:31
Cancelled
3
20min
GURNAY
260 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Lehra Gaga
269 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
1
2min
Govindgarh Khkr
275 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Chajli
280 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Sunam Udham S W
290 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
1
2min
BHARUR
296 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangrur
303 km
11:34
11:36
Cancelled
1
2min
Bahadur Singh W
311 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
319 km
12:09
12:34
Cancelled
3
25min
HIMMATANA
329 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Malerkotla
336 km
13:02
13:04
Cancelled
1
2min
KUP
345 km
13:17
13:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
349 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
355 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Kila Raipur
363 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
1
1min
JASSOWAL
368 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
1min
GILL
372 km
13:57
13:59
Cancelled
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
381 km
14:15
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Hsr Ldh Passenger

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Churu
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S1
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Hsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutHsr Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Hsr Ldh Passenger - 54605

54605 is a popular Churu to Ludhiana Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 338 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54605 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Churu to Ludhiana" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Hsr Ldh Passenger

3.1
29 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train should be on time and with fully discipline
nothing to good time comes on train very bad
😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😁😀😀😀😀😀😀😀😀😁😁😁😁
Best Mast Star 👌😍 muje is me acha lga
real time show ...........ok good
Timepass train Sadulpur to Hisar theek thaak Chalti Hai
good.
its very very very good sanjaymeena
fubvhhbhvhhhhhhhhhhhhhhjj
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Churu to Ludhiana
Churu to Ludhiana Trains Running Status
Churu to Ludhiana Trains Seat Availability