Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54634

Ldh Hsr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
05:30
Ludhiana Jn
8hr 10min
33 Stops
BNW
13:40
Bhiwani
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54634 - Ldh Hsr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
LDH
BNW
-
-

Ldh Hsr Passenger Schedule

The 54634 - Ldh Hsr Passenger runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to BNW (Bhiwani). Ldh Hsr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54634 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 05:30 hrs and arrives at Bhiwani at 01:40 hrs. The total running duration of 54634 train is 8hr 10min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634 schedule, Ldh Hsr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54634 - Ldh Hsr Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts05:30-0511On Time
GILLGill05:4005:422min8 km111On Time
JSLJassowal05:5205:531min13 km111On Time
QRPKila Raipur05:5805:591min18 km111On Time
AHHAhmadgarh06:1206:142min25 km111On Time
RHWRhra Ghalughra06:2106:221min31 km111On Time
KUPKup06:2906:301min36 km111On Time
METMalerkotla06:4006:411min45 km111On Time
HMIHimmatana06:5406:551min52 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn07:2307:252min62 km211On Time
BSSBahadur Singh W07:4207:431min70 km111On Time
SAGSangrur07:5207:531min78 km111On Time
BZBharur08:0108:021min85 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W08:0808:102min91 km111On Time
CJLChajli08:2008:222min101 km111On Time
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr08:2908:301min106 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga08:3708:392min112 km111On Time
GRNGurnay08:5608:582min121 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn09:1009:2010min129 km211On Time
KUDNKudni09:2709:281min136 km111On Time
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan09:3809:402min141 km111On Time
PLTPirthala Llauda10:0210:031min150 km-11On Time
GJWGajuwala10:1010:111min155 km111On Time
UKNUklana10:1910:201min164 km111On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna10:2710:281min169 km111On Time
BXCBarwala10:3710:381min179 km-11On Time
DNXDhansu10:5410:551min198 km111On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana11:0611:071min205 km111On Time
HSRHisar11:2512:0035min210 km311On Time
STDSatrod12:1312:152min221 km-11On Time
HNSHansi12:2612:282min233 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri12:4012:411min243 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera12:5012:522min252 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani13:40ends-270 km-11On Time

Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
01-04-2020
Thursday
02-04-2020
Friday
03-04-2020
Yesterday
04-04-2020
Today
05-04-2020
Tomorrow
06-04-2020
Tuesday
07-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
GILL
8 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
2min
JASSOWAL
13 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Kila Raipur
18 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
26 km
06:12
06:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Rhra Ghalughra
31 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
1min
KUP
36 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Malerkotla
45 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
1min
HIMMATANA
52 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
62 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Bahadur Singh W
70 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Sangrur
78 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
1min
BHARUR
85 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
91 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
2min
Chajli
100 km
08:20
08:22
Cancelled
-
2min
Govindgarh Khkr
106 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Lehra Gaga
112 km
08:37
08:39
Cancelled
-
2min
GURNAY
121 km
08:56
08:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
128 km
09:10
09:20
Cancelled
-
10min
KUDNI
136 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
141 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
2min
Pirthala Llauda
149 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
1min
GAJUWALA
155 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
1min
UKLANA
163 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
1min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
169 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
BARWALA
178 km
10:37
10:38
Cancelled
-
1min
DHANSU
198 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
1min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
204 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Hisar
210 km
11:25
12:00
Cancelled
-
35min
SATROD
220 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Hansi
233 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
2min
JITAKHERI
242 km
12:40
12:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Bawani Khera
252 km
12:50
12:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhiwani
270 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ldh Hsr Passenger

Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ludhiana Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Ldh Hsr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLdh Hsr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634

The Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634 train runs from LDH (Ludhiana Jn) to BNW (Bhiwani) 7 of week. It is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Bhiwani - passenger train and covers a distance of about 270 km. You can check Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54634 route map. You can also check how to reach Ludhiana to Bhiwani through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Hsr Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN