Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54634 Ldh Hsr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54634 Ldh Hsr Passenger train live running status. 54634 Ldh Hsr Passenger train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Bhiwani (BNW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54634 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 54634 Ldh Hsr Passenger from Ludhiana Jn is 05:30. The arrival time to Bhiwani is 12:10. The total distance covered by Ldh Hsr Passenger is 270 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ludhiana Jn to Bhiwani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54634.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Ludhiana Jn at 05:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Ahmadgarh
25 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Malerkotla
45 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
62 km
06:45
06:45
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
10min
Sangrur
78 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
90 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Lehra Gaga
112 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
128 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
10min
Kudni
136 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
149 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Gajuwala
155 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Uklana
163 km
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Daulatpur Hryna
169 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Dhansu
198 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
210 km
10:15
10:15
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
25min
Satrod
220 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
233 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Jitakheri
243 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Bawani Khera
252 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
270 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ldh Hsr Passenger 54634 train running or not?

A. Ldh Hsr Passenger 54634 train starts from Ludhiana Jn at 05:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ldh Hsr Passenger 54634 train now?

A. Check the location of Ldh Hsr Passenger 54634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ldh Hsr Passenger 54634 train?

A. The last stop for Ldh Hsr Passenger 54634 train is Bhiwani(BNW). The train reaches Bhiwani at 12:10