more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

54645

Ldh Fzr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LDH
20:25
Ludhiana Jn
2hr 50min
13 Stops
FZR
23:15
Firozpur Cant
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54645 - Ldh Fzr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
LDH
FZR
-
-

Ldh Fzr Passenger Schedule

54645 - Ldh Fzr Passenger runs from Ludhiana Jn to Firozpur Cant, 7 days of the week. The 54645 passenger train departs from Ludhiana Jn at 08:25 hrs and arrives at Firozpur Cant at 11:15 hrs. The total running duration of 54645 train is 2hr 50min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ldh Fzr Passenger - 54645 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ldh Fzr Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LDHLudhiana Jnstarts20:25-0611On Time
MGModelgram20:3220:331min3 km111On Time
BWZBaddowal20:4220:431min12 km111On Time
BQHBhanohad Punjab20:4920:501min17 km111On Time
MLXMullanpur20:5520:572min21 km111On Time
CKMChauki Man21:0821:091min31 km111On Time
JGNJagraon21:1721:192min40 km-11On Time
NNKRNanaksar21:2621:271min45 km111On Time
AJLAjitwal21:3621:382min53 km111On Time
MOGAMoga21:5221:542min69 km111On Time
DAUDagru22:0722:081min81 km111On Time
TWBTalwandi22:2222:242min92 km111On Time
PHSFerozeshah22:3722:381min106 km111On Time
FZRFirozpur Cant23:15ends-124 km211On Time

Ldh Fzr Passenger - 54645 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ldh Fzr Passenger - 54645 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Yesterday
27-09-2020
Today
28-09-2020
Tomorrow
29-09-2020
Wednesday
30-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
4
Source
Modelgram
4 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
1min
BADDOWAL
12 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
1min
BHANOHAD PUNJAB
17 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Mullanpur
21 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Chauki Man
31 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Jagraon
40 km
21:17
21:19
Cancelled
-
2min
Nanaksar
45 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
1min
AJITWAL
53 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Moga
69 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
-
2min
DAGRU
79 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Talwandi
93 km
22:22
22:24
Cancelled
-
2min
FEROZESHAH
105 km
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Firozpur Cant
124 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ldh Fzr Passenger

Ldh Fzr Passenger - 54645 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ludhiana Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Ldh Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutLdh Fzr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ldh Fzr Passenger - 54645

54645 is a popular Ludhiana Jn to Firozpur Cant passenger train and covers a distance of about 124 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54645 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Ludhiana to Firozpur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ldh Fzr Passenger

3.0
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its very late and cleaning
lait chalti he sudar kro one hour lait
very bad tren your leat... ..
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Ludhiana to Firozpur
Ludhiana to Firozpur Trains Running Status
Ludhiana to Firozpur Trains Seat Availability