more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54645Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
20:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Modelgram
3 km
20:32
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Baddowal
11 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bhanohad Punjab
16 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mullanpur
20 km
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chauki Man
30 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jagraon
39 km
21:17
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Nanaksar
44 km
21:26
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ajitwal
52 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Moga
68 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dagru
80 km
22:07
22:08
Cancelled
-
-
Talwandi
92 km
22:22
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ferozeshah
105 km
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
123 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination