more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

55032

Bnz Jea Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DAL
17:25
Daliganj
11hr 55min
54 Stops
JEA
05:20
Nakaha Jungle
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55032 - Bnz Jea Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
DAL
JEA
-
-

Bnz Jea Passenger Schedule

55032 - Bnz Jea Passenger runs from Daliganj to Nakaha Jungle, 7 days of the week. The 55032 passenger train departs from Daliganj at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Nakaha Jungle at 05:20 hrs. The total running duration of 55032 train is 11hr 55min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bnz Jea Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DALDaliganjstarts17:25-0-11On Time
BNZBadshahnagar17:3117:332min4 km111On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar17:4017:422min9 km111On Time
MLMalhour17:5717:581min13 km311On Time
JRRJugaur18:0418:051min18 km111On Time
SFHSafedabad18:1118:121min21 km211On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn18:2318:252min29 km411On Time
JBRJahangirabad Rj18:3118:332min37 km-11On Time
RFRRafinagar18:4018:411min43 km-11On Time
BURBindaura18:4518:472min46 km111On Time
BUWBurhwal18:5718:592min56 km111On Time
CKGChowka Ghat19:0519:072min62 km111On Time
GHTGhaghara Chat19:1319:152min68 km111On Time
JLDJarwal Road19:2019:222min72 km211On Time
SUJSarju19:3019:322min81 km-11On Time
CLJColonelganj19:4319:452min89 km211On Time
KSRKasturi19:5419:551min95 km211On Time
MIRMaijapur20:0620:082min100 km211On Time
KTHLKathola20:1620:171min107 km-11On Time
GDKGonda Kachahri20:4620:482min113 km211On Time
GDGonda Jn21:3022:451hr 15min118 km311On Time
SUBRSubhagpur22:5823:002min124 km-11On Time
ITEIntiyathok23:2623:282min139 km-11On Time
BWPBhawanipur Kaln23:4123:421min147 km111On Time
BLPBalrampur23:5323:552min158 km-11On Time
JKNIJharkhandi00:0300:052min161 km112On Time
GAWGainjahwa00:1200:142min168 km-12On Time
KPEKauwapur00:2200:242min176 km112On Time
LHNRLakshmanpur Halt00:3000:311min181 km112On Time
TLRTulsipur00:3500:405min188 km112On Time
LBWLaiburwa Halt00:5000:511min194 km112On Time
GIRGainsari Jn01:0001:022min202 km-12On Time
PPWPachperwa01:1001:122min211 km-12On Time
TPBTrilokpur01:2001:211min218 km112On Time
BNYBarhni01:3301:352min226 km-12On Time
MHBGMahadeva Buzrug01:4001:411min232 km112On Time
PRZParsa01:5001:522min239 km-12On Time
MHBZMahtha Bazar01:5902:001min243 km-12On Time
SOTShohratgarh02:0602:082min248 km-12On Time
CIHChilhia02:1502:172min254 km-12On Time
AHUAhirauli02:2602:271min261 km-12On Time
NUHNaugarh02:3402:362min266 km-12On Time
UBUska Bazar02:4602:482min276 km-12On Time
BMJBridgmanganj02:5602:582min284 km112On Time
LERLehra03:0603:071min289 km112On Time
ANDNAnand Nagar03:2303:252min298 km112On Time
LPWLoharpurwa03:3403:351min301 km112On Time
CMCampierganj03:5503:572min304 km-12On Time
RCRARamchaura04:0304:041min309 km112On Time
MVKRMahawan Khor Halt04:0804:091min312 km112On Time
RJRawat Ganj04:1304:141min314 km112On Time
PJPeppeganj04:2204:242min317 km112On Time
JKIKauriaa Jungle04:3204:331min323 km112On Time
MIMManiram04:4804:502min329 km112On Time
JEANakaha Jungle05:20ends-334 km212On Time

Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Yesterday
24-11-2020
Today
25-11-2020
Tomorrow
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daliganj
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Badshahnagar
4 km
17:31
17:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
9 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Malhour
12 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
3
1min
Jugaur
18 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Safedabad
22 km
18:11
18:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Barabanki Jn
29 km
18:23
18:25
Cancelled
4
2min
Jahangirabad Rj
37 km
18:31
18:33
Cancelled
-
2min
RAFINAGAR
43 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
1min
BINDAURA
47 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Burhwal
56 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
2min
Chowka Ghat
62 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
2min
Ghaghara Chat
68 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
2min
Jarwal Road
72 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
2min
SARJU
81 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Colonelganj
89 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
2min
KASTURI
94 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
MAIJAPUR
100 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
2min
KATHOLA
106 km
20:16
20:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Gonda Kachahri
113 km
20:46
20:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Gonda Jn
117 km
21:30
22:45
Cancelled
-
75min
SUBHAGPUR
123 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
2min
Intiyathok
139 km
23:26
23:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhawanipur Kaln
146 km
23:41
23:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Balrampur
157 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
2min
JHARKHANDI
160 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Gainjahwa
167 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
2min
KAUWAPUR
176 km
00:22
00:24
Cancelled
-
2min
LAKSHMANPUR HALT
180 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Tulsipur
187 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
5min
LAIBURWA HALT
192 km
00:50
00:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Gainsari Jn
201 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
2min
PACHPERWA
210 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
2min
TRILOKPUR
217 km
01:20
01:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Barhni
225 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahadeva Buzrug
232 km
01:40
01:41
Cancelled
-
1min
PARSA
238 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahtha Bazar
242 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Shohratgarh
247 km
02:06
02:08
Cancelled
-
2min
CHILHIA
253 km
02:15
02:17
Cancelled
-
2min
AHIRAULI
260 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Naugarh
266 km
02:34
02:36
Cancelled
-
2min
Uska Bazar
275 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
2min
BRIDGMANGANJ
284 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
2min
LEHRA
288 km
03:06
03:07
Cancelled
-
1min
ANAND NAGAR
297 km
03:23
03:25
Cancelled
-
2min
LOHARPURWA
300 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Campierganj
305 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
2min
RAMCHAURA
309 km
04:03
04:04
Cancelled
-
1min
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
311 km
04:08
04:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Rawat Ganj
313 km
04:13
04:14
Cancelled
-
1min
PEPPEGANJ
316 km
04:22
04:24
Cancelled
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
322 km
04:32
04:33
Cancelled
-
1min
MANIRAM
328 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
2min
NAKAHA JUNGLE
333 km
05:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bnz Jea Passenger

Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Daliganj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bnz Jea Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBnz Jea Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032

55032 is a popular Daliganj to Nakaha Jungle passenger train and covers a distance of about 334 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 55032 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Lucknow to NAKAHA JUNGLE" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bnz Jea Passenger

3.7
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
हम जानना चाहते कि ट्रेन सुबिधा है
थोड़ा बाथरूम गन्द्दा रहता है और पैसेंजर भी थोड़ा सहयोग दे
are bhai ab ye train balrampur hote huye gkp tak jaati hai
aapki ki train main main bahut achcha lagta han hai hi lo Kal pessenger II Lucknow to gonda wali e passenger gadi se
This app is very nice and very easy
good luck good luck good luck
Nice this app is very excelent
are bhai ab ye train balrampur hote huye gkp tak jaati hai
are bhai ab ye train balrampur hote huye gkp tak jaati hai
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
NAKAHA JUNGLE information