3.4

55032

Bnz Jea Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DAL
17:25
Daliganj
11hr 55min
54 Stops
JEA
05:20
Nakaha Jungle
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55032 - Bnz Jea Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
DAL
JEA
-
-

Bnz Jea Passenger Schedule

The 55032 - Bnz Jea Passenger runs from DAL (Daliganj) to JEA (Nakaha Jungle). Bnz Jea Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 55032 passenger train departs from Daliganj at 05:25 hrs and arrives at Nakaha Jungle at 05:20 hrs. The total running duration of 55032 train is 11hr 55min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 schedule, Bnz Jea Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 55032 - Bnz Jea Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DALDaliganjstarts17:25-0-11On Time
BNZBadshahnagar17:3117:332min4 km1116min
GTNRGomati Nagar17:4017:422min9 km11113min
MLMalhour17:5717:581min13 km31113min
JRRJugaur18:0418:051min18 km11130min
SFHSafedabad18:1118:121min21 km21129min
BBKBarabanki Jn18:2318:252min29 km41128min
JBRJahangirabad Rj18:3118:332min37 km-1135min
RFRRafinagar18:4018:411min42 km-1135min
BURBindaura18:4518:472min46 km11135min
BUWBurhwal18:5718:592min56 km11139min
CKGChowka Ghat19:0519:072min62 km11141min
GHTGhaghara Chat19:1319:152min68 km11143min
JLDJarwal Road19:2019:222min72 km21144min
SUJSarju19:3019:322min81 km-1146min
CLJColonelganj19:4319:452min89 km21145min
KSRKasturi19:5419:551min95 km21145min
MIRMaijapur20:0620:082min100 km21140min
KTHLKathola20:1620:171min107 km-1146min
GDKGonda Kachahri20:4620:482min113 km21136min
GDGonda Jn21:3022:451hr 15min118 km31127min
SUBRSubhagpur22:5823:002min124 km-1119min
ITEIntiyathok23:2623:282min139 km-1112min
BWPBhawanipur Kaln23:4123:421min147 km11121min
BLPBalrampur23:5323:552min158 km-1117min
JKNIJharkhandi00:0300:052min161 km11221min
GAWGainjahwa00:1200:142min168 km-1220min
KPEKauwapur00:2200:242min176 km11221min
LHNRLakshmanpur Halt00:3000:311min181 km11225min
TLRTulsipur00:3500:405min188 km11228min
LBWLaiburwa Halt00:5000:511min194 km11234min
GIRGainsari Jn01:0001:022min202 km-1233min
PPWPachperwa01:1001:122min211 km-1236min
TPBTrilokpur01:2001:211min218 km11237min
BNYBarhni01:3301:352min226 km-1236min
MHBGMahadeva Buzrug01:4001:411min232 km11241min
PRZParsa01:5001:522min239 km-1240min
MHBZMahtha Bazar01:5902:001min243 km-1240min
SOTShohratgarh02:0602:082min248 km-1240min
CIHChilhia02:1502:172min254 km-1240min
AHUAhirauli02:2602:271min261 km-1240min
NUHNaugarh02:3402:362min266 km-1239min
UBUska Bazar02:4602:482min276 km-1239min
BMJBridgmanganj02:5602:582min284 km11240min
LERLehra03:0603:071min289 km11240min
ANDNAnand Nagar03:2303:252min298 km11235min
LPWLoharpurwa03:3403:351min301 km11237min
CMCampierganj03:5503:572min304 km-1226min
RCRARamchaura04:0304:041min309 km11228min
MVKRMahawan Khor Halt04:0804:091min312 km11228min
RJRawat Ganj04:1304:141min314 km-1228min
PJPeppeganj04:2204:242min317 km11222min
JKIKauriaa Jungle04:3204:331min323 km11222min
MIMManiram04:4804:502min329 km11215min
JEANakaha Jungle05:20ends-334 km2124min

Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Yesterday
22-07-2019
Today
23-07-2019
Tomorrow
24-07-2019
Thursday
25-07-2019
Overall delay: 41min
Crossed BINDAURA at 19:28
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daliganj
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Badshahnagar
4 km
17:35
17:31
17:46
17:33
13min
-
11min
Gomati Nagar
9 km
17:52
17:40
17:53
17:42
11min
-
1min
Malhour
12 km
18:07
17:57
18:08
17:58
10min
3
1min
Jugaur
18 km
18:14
18:04
18:15
18:05
10min
-
1min
Safedabad
22 km
18:18
18:11
18:19
18:12
7min
1
1min
Barabanki Jn
29 km
18:28
18:23
18:32
18:25
7min
4
4min
Jahangirabad Rj
37 km
18:58
18:31
19:00
18:33
27min
-
2min
RAFINAGAR
43 km
19:07
18:40
19:08
18:41
27min
-
1min
BINDAURA
47 km
19:10
18:45
19:28
18:47
41min
-
18min
Burhwal
56 km
19:38
18:57
19:39
18:59
41min
-
1min
Chowka Ghat
62 km
19:39
19:05
19:41
19:07
34min
-
2min
Ghaghara Chat
68 km
19:47
19:13
19:49
19:15
34min
-
2min
Jarwal Road
72 km
19:50
19:20
19:52
19:22
30min
-
2min
SARJU
81 km
19:58
19:30
20:00
19:32
28min
-
2min
Colonelganj
89 km
20:10
19:43
20:12
19:45
27min
-
2min
KASTURI
94 km
20:21
19:54
20:22
19:55
27min
-
1min
MAIJAPUR
100 km
20:33
20:06
20:35
20:08
27min
-
2min
KATHOLA
106 km
20:43
20:16
20:44
20:17
27min
-
1min
Gonda Kachahri
113 km
21:07
20:46
21:09
20:48
21min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
117 km
21:41
21:30
22:56
22:45
11min
-
75min
SUBHAGPUR
123 km
22:59
22:58
23:01
23:00
1min
-
2min
Intiyathok
139 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhawanipur Kaln
146 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Balrampur
157 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
JHARKHANDI
160 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Gainjahwa
167 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
KAUWAPUR
176 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
LAKSHMANPUR HALT
180 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Tulsipur
187 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
LAIBURWA HALT
192 km
00:50
00:50
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
1min
Gainsari Jn
201 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
PACHPERWA
210 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
TRILOKPUR
217 km
01:20
01:20
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Barhni
225 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Mahadeva Buzrug
232 km
01:40
01:40
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
1min
PARSA
238 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Mahtha Bazar
242 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Shohratgarh
247 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
CHILHIA
253 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
AHIRAULI
260 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Naugarh
266 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Uska Bazar
275 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
BRIDGMANGANJ
284 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
LEHRA
288 km
03:06
03:06
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
1min
ANAND NAGAR
297 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
LOHARPURWA
300 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Campierganj
305 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
RAMCHAURA
309 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
1min
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
311 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Rawat Ganj
313 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
PEPPEGANJ
316 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
322 km
04:32
04:32
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
1min
MANIRAM
328 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
NAKAHA JUNGLE
333 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bnz Jea Passenger

Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Daliganj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bnz Jea Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBnz Jea Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032

The Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 train runs from DAL (Daliganj) to JEA (Nakaha Jungle) 7 of week. It is a popular Daliganj to Nakaha Jungle - passenger train and covers a distance of about 334 km. You can check Bnz Jea Passenger - 55032 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55032 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to NAKAHA JUNGLE through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bnz Jea Passenger

3.4
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
are bhai ab ye train balrampur hote huye gkp tak jaati hai
Very Bad train total bakwas. very slow too
are yakin nahi aata lucknow se varanasi 2 ghante me kese le jati he ye trein koi pls bataye
Nice passenger seat training
are bhai ab ye train balrampur hote huye gkp tak jaati hai
Bdhiya h but akele safar na kre
it is the best train ...good cleanliness but little slow as compared to other train...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
NAKAHA JUNGLE information
Popular Train from Lucknow to NAKAHA JUNGLE