Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55032 बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55032 बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर train live running status. 55032 बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर train runs from Daliganj (DAL) to NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55032 train covers 55 stations. The departure time for 55032 बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर from Daliganj is 17:25. The arrival time to NAKAHA JUNGLE is 05:20. The total distance covered by बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर is 333 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Daliganj to NAKAHA JUNGLE. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर - 55032.
Friday
22-09-2023
Yesterday
23-09-2023
Today
24-09-2023
Tomorrow
25-09-2023
Yet to start from Daliganj at 17:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daliganj
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Badshahnagar
4 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
8 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Malhour
12 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
17 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Safedabad
21 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
28 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Jahangirabad Rj
36 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Rafinagar
42 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Bindaura
46 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Burhwal
55 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Chowka Ghat
62 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ghaghara Chat
67 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Jarwal Road
71 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Sarju
81 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Colonelganj
89 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Kasturi
94 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Maijapur
100 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Kathola
106 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Gonda Kachahri
113 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
117 km
21:30
21:30
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
75min
Subhagpur
124 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Intiyathok
139 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhawanipur Kaln
147 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Balrampur
157 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Jharkhandi
160 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Gainjahwa
168 km
00:12
00:12
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
2min
Kauwapur
176 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Lakshmanpur Halt
181 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Tulsipur
188 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Laiburwa Halt
193 km
00:50
00:50
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
1min
Gainsari Jn
201 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Pachperwa
210 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Trilokpur
218 km
01:20
01:20
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
1min
Barhni
226 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Mahadeva Buzrug
232 km
01:40
01:40
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
1min
Parsa
238 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Mahtha Bazar
243 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Shohratgarh
247 km
02:06
02:06
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
2min
Chilhia
254 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Ahirauli
260 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Naugarh
266 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Uska Bazar
276 km
02:46
02:46
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Bridgmanganj
284 km
02:56
02:56
02:58
02:58
On Time
-
2min
Lehra
288 km
03:06
03:06
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
1min
Anand Nagar
297 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Loharpurwa
301 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Campierganj
304 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Ramchaura
309 km
04:03
04:03
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
1min
Mahawan Khor Halt
311 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Rawat Ganj
314 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
1min
Peppeganj
317 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
323 km
04:32
04:32
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
1min
Maniram
328 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Nakaha Jungle
333 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55032 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर 55032 train running or not?

A. बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर 55032 train starts from Daliganj at 17:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर 55032 train now?

A. Check the location of बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर 55032 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 55 stations

Q. What is the last stop for बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर 55032 train?

A. The last stop for बादशाहनगर नकहाजंगल पैसेंजर 55032 train is NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA). The train reaches NAKAHA JUNGLE at 05:20