3.1

55123

Btt Muv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTT
14:05
Bhatni Jn
5hr 25min
23 Stops
BCY
19:30
Varanasi City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55123 - Btt Muv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BTT
BCY
-
-

Btt Muv Passenger Schedule

The 55123 - Btt Muv Passenger runs from BTT (Bhatni Jn) to BCY (Varanasi City). Btt Muv Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 55123 passenger train departs from Bhatni Jn at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Varanasi City at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 55123 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 schedule, Btt Muv Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 55123 - Btt Muv Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTTBhatni Jnstarts14:05-0-11On Time
POKLPeokol14:1314:141min5 km111On Time
SRUSalempur Jn14:1914:212min10 km2118min
LRDLar Road14:3014:322min20 km-1110min
TTITurtipar14:3814:391min26 km11117min
BLTRBelthara Road14:4614:482min33 km-1120min
GOXGobindpur Dugli14:5514:561min40 km11122min
KERKirihrapur15:0815:102min46 km11121min
CKYDChakra Road15:1915:201min54 km11130min
IAAIndara Jn15:4015:422min60 km-1120min
MAUMau Jn16:2516:305min68 km-117min
PNRAPaniara16:3916:401min74 km11123min
PPHPipri Dih16:5316:552min79 km11116min
NAKDNaik Dih17:0217:031min84 km11115min
DLRDullahapur17:1217:142min89 km21112min
JKNJakhanian17:2317:252min97 km-1114min
HMPRHamarpur17:3217:331min101 km11116min
SDTSadat17:3917:412min107 km11115min
MHOMahpur17:5317:552min117 km11117min
ARJAunrihar Jn18:1918:245min126 km4119min
RJIRajawari18:3218:342min134 km21116min
KDQKadipur18:4318:452min141 km21129min
SRNTSarnath19:0719:092min151 km21129min
BCYVaranasi City19:30ends-158 km31155min

Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
17-01-2020
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Yesterday
20-01-2020
Today
21-01-2020
Tomorrow
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Yet to start from Bhatni Jn at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
PEOKOL
5 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Salempur Jn
10 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Lar Road
20 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Turtipar
26 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Belthara Road
33 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Gobindpur Dugli
40 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Kirihrapur
47 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
CHAKRA ROAD
55 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Indara Jn
60 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
68 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
PANIARA
74 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
79 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
NAIK DIH
84 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
89 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Jakhanian
97 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Hamarpur
101 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
107 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Mahpur
117 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
126 km
18:19
18:19
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
5min
RAJAWARI
134 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
KADIPUR
140 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Sarnath
150 km
19:07
19:07
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
157 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Btt Muv Passenger - 55123

The Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 train runs from BTT (Bhatni Jn) to BCY (Varanasi City) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 158 km. You can check Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 55123 route map. You can also check how to reach Deoria to Varanasi through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Btt Muv Passenger

3.1
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's very late, not coming in station at your time
very very late this train...
very good this aap i have along time use this app and my family
YE TREN TIME PE NAHIN HAI
very very late this train...
very very late this train...
timing of train is too slow
very very late this train...
Aaj to had ho gayi train bina wajah kadi pur me ek ghata roka raha passenger garmi k pareshan hote rahe. jab bardast k baahar ho gaya to kuch passenger station master se puchne chale gaye ki train que ruki hai to station master ne apne gundo dosto ko bulakar Dande se pitwane laga yah dekh passenger jan bacha kar bhagi to station master k log patthar se bogiyo par hamla kar diye bechari passenger dar k maare khidki darwaja band kar k apni jaan bachayi. badi dukhad hai aur sharmnaak bhi.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW