Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Btt Muv Passenger 55123 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTT
14:05
Bhatni Jn
5hr 25min
23 Stops
BCY
19:30
Varanasi City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Btt Muv Passenger 55123 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BCY
BTT
-
-
-

Btt Muv Passenger 55123 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Btt Muv Passenger 55123 runs from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City, 7 days. The Btt Muv Passenger 55123 passenger departs from Bhatni Jn at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Varanasi City at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of Btt Muv Passenger train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Btt Muv Passenger has the longest halt time at Mau Jn,Aunrihar Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Btt Muv Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTTBhatni Jnstarts14:05-0-11On Time
POKLPeokol14:1314:141min5 km111On Time
SRUSalempur Jn14:1914:212min10 km211On Time
LRDLar Road14:3014:322min20 km-11On Time
TTITurtipar14:3814:391min26 km111On Time
BLTRBelthara Road14:4614:482min33 km-11On Time
GOXGobindpur Dugli14:5514:561min40 km111On Time
KERKirihrapur15:0815:102min46 km-11On Time
CKYDChakra Road15:1915:201min54 km111On Time
IAAIndara Jn15:4015:422min60 km-11On Time
MAUMau Jn16:2516:305min68 km-11On Time
PNRAPaniara16:3916:401min74 km111On Time
PPHPipri Dih16:5316:552min79 km111On Time
NAKDNaik Dih17:0217:031min84 km111On Time
DLRDullahapur17:1217:142min89 km211On Time
JKNJakhanian17:2317:252min97 km-11On Time
HMPRHamarpur17:3217:331min101 km111On Time
SDTSadat17:3917:412min107 km111On Time
MHOMahpur17:5317:552min117 km-11On Time
ARJAunrihar Jn18:1918:245min126 km411On Time
RJIRajawari18:3218:342min134 km211On Time
KDQKadipur18:4318:452min141 km211On Time
SRNTSarnath19:0719:092min151 km211On Time
BCYVaranasi City19:30ends-158 km311On Time

Btt Muv Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Monday
04-07-2022
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Saturday
09-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
PEOKOL
-
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Jn
-
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Lar Road
-
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Turtipar
-
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
-
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Gobindpur Dugli
-
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kirihrapur
-
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
CHAKRA ROAD
-
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Indara Jn
-
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
-
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
PANIARA
-
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pipri Dih
-
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
NAIK DIH
-
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dullahapur
-
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhanian
-
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hamarpur
-
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sadat
-
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Mahpur
-
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
-
18:19
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
RAJAWARI
-
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
KADIPUR
-
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sarnath
-
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
-
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Btt Muv Passenger 55123 Train Information

Btt Muv Passenger (55123) train runs from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City. This passenger train covers a distance of about 158 km. The fare classes on 55123 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Btt Muv Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Btt Muv Passenger 55123 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very late this train...
very very late this train...
very very late this train...
nice gsidndgsobwtskbsfensl9snmohitvsinfh
Rajdhani express Fail hai iski speed ke aage bhai chalti nahi udti hai ye train
किस युग मे जी रहे है यार एक तरफ बुलेट ट्रेन के सपने और दूसरीतरफ ये रुलाने वाली ट्रेन, इस ट्रैन से बेहतर बैलगाड़ी से चलो साला समय की कीमत नही समझते यार
it's very late, not coming in station at your time
very very late this train...
very good this aap i have along time use this app and my family
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW