more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

55123

Btt Muv Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTT
14:05
Bhatni Jn
5hr 25min
23 Stops
BCY
19:30
Varanasi City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 55123 - Btt Muv Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BTT
BCY
-
-

Btt Muv Passenger Schedule

55123 - Btt Muv Passenger runs from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City, 7 days of the week. The 55123 passenger train departs from Bhatni Jn at 02:05 hrs and arrives at Varanasi City at 07:30 hrs. The total running duration of 55123 train is 5hr 25min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Btt Muv Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTTBhatni Jnstarts14:05-0-11On Time
POKLPeokol14:1314:141min5 km111On Time
SRUSalempur Jn14:1914:212min10 km211On Time
LRDLar Road14:3014:322min20 km-11On Time
TTITurtipar14:3814:391min26 km111On Time
BLTRBelthara Road14:4614:482min33 km-11On Time
GOXGobindpur Dugli14:5514:561min40 km111On Time
KERKirihrapur15:0815:102min46 km111On Time
CKYDChakra Road15:1915:201min54 km111On Time
IAAIndara Jn15:4015:422min60 km-11On Time
MAUMau Jn16:2516:305min68 km-11On Time
PNRAPaniara16:3916:401min74 km111On Time
PPHPipri Dih16:5316:552min79 km111On Time
NAKDNaik Dih17:0217:031min84 km111On Time
DLRDullahapur17:1217:142min89 km211On Time
JKNJakhanian17:2317:252min97 km-11On Time
HMPRHamarpur17:3217:331min101 km111On Time
SDTSadat17:3917:412min107 km111On Time
MHOMahpur17:5317:552min117 km111On Time
ARJAunrihar Jn18:1918:245min126 km411On Time
RJIRajawari18:3218:342min134 km211On Time
KDQKadipur18:4318:452min141 km211On Time
SRNTSarnath19:0719:092min151 km211On Time
BCYVaranasi City19:30ends-158 km311On Time

Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Btt Muv Passenger - 55123 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Yesterday
05-03-2021
Today
06-03-2021
Tomorrow
07-03-2021
Monday
08-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
PEOKOL
5 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Salempur Jn
10 km
14:19
14:21
Cancelled
-
2min
Lar Road
20 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Turtipar
26 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Belthara Road
33 km
14:46
14:48
Cancelled
-
2min
Gobindpur Dugli
40 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Kirihrapur
47 km
15:08
15:10
Cancelled
-
2min
CHAKRA ROAD
55 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Indara Jn
60 km
15:40
15:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Mau Jn
68 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
5min
PANIARA
74 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Pipri Dih
79 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
2min
NAIK DIH
84 km
17:02
17:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Dullahapur
89 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Jakhanian
97 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Hamarpur
101 km
17:32
17:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Sadat
107 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
2min
Mahpur
117 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
126 km
18:19
18:24
Cancelled
-
5min
RAJAWARI
134 km
18:32
18:34
Cancelled
-
2min
KADIPUR
140 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
2min
Sarnath
150 km
19:07
19:09
Cancelled
-
2min
Varanasi City
157 km
19:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Btt Muv Passenger - 55123

55123 is a popular Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City passenger train and covers a distance of about 158 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 55123 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Deoria to Varanasi" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Btt Muv Passenger

3.0
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very very late this train...
very very late this train...
nice gsidndgsobwtskbsfensl9snmohitvsinfh
Rajdhani express Fail hai iski speed ke aage bhai chalti nahi udti hai ye train
किस युग मे जी रहे है यार एक तरफ बुलेट ट्रेन के सपने और दूसरीतरफ ये रुलाने वाली ट्रेन, इस ट्रैन से बेहतर बैलगाड़ी से चलो साला समय की कीमत नही समझते यार
it's very late, not coming in station at your time
very very late this train...
very good this aap i have along time use this app and my family
YE TREN TIME PE NAHIN HAI
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW