Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55123 Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55123 Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 55123 Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Bhatni Jn (BTT) to Varanasi City (BCY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55123 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 55123 Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) from Bhatni Jn is 14:05. The arrival time to Varanasi City is 19:30. The total distance covered by Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) is 157 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) - 55123.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Bhatni Jn at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 3hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Peokol
5 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Salempur Jn
10 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Lar Road
19 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Turtipar
26 km
14:38
14:38
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Belthara Road
32 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Gobindpur Dugli
39 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Kirihrapur
46 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Chakra Road
54 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Indara Jn
59 km
15:40
15:40
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
67 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Paniara
74 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Pipri Dih
78 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Naik Dih
84 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Dullahapur
88 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Jakhanian
97 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Hamarpur
101 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Sadat
106 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Mahpur
116 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Aunrihar Jn
125 km
18:19
18:19
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
5min
Rajawari
134 km
18:32
18:32
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
2min
Kadipur
141 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Sarnath
151 km
19:07
19:07
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
157 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) 55123 train running or not?

A. Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) 55123 train starts from Bhatni Jn at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) 55123 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) 55123 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) 55123 train?

A. The last stop for Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger (unreserved) 55123 train is Varanasi City(BCY). The train reaches Varanasi City at 19:30