Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RAL
07:00
Repalle
10hr
39 Stops
SC
17:00
Secunderabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in RAL SC PASSENGE 57652. Check RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 seat availability from Repalle station to Secunderabad Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
SC
RAL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops39
Duration10hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Repalle station and ends at Secunderabad Jn. Due to its 40 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Repalle and Secunderabad Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RALRepallestarts07:00-01113min
POAPallikona07:0607:071min5 km111On Time
BQUBhattiprolu07:1407:151min11 km1115min
PUMUPenumarru07:2007:211min14 km111On Time
VMUVemuru07:2907:301min20 km11111min
ZPIZampani Halt07:3607:371min24 km111On Time
CIVChinnaravuru07:4507:461min31 km11114min
TELTenali Jn08:0008:1515min34 km5117min
AKUAngalakuduru08:2108:221min38 km111On Time
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi08:2708:281min42 km-1111min
VJAVejandla08:3308:341min48 km1119min
GNTGuntur Jn09:1009:2010min59 km-11
NLPDNallapadu09:3909:401min64 km-11On Time
BDPLBandarupalle09:4909:501min73 km111On Time
MDPDMandapadu09:5609:571min78 km111On Time
SRPMSiripuram10:0210:031min82 km1114min
LINLingamguntla10:1110:121min86 km111On Time
PKPUPeddakurapadu10:1610:171min89 km-11
GPDEGudipudi10:2410:251min95 km1112min
SAPSattenapalle10:3510:361min102 km-1132min
REMReddigudem10:4810:491min114 km-11On Time
BMKDBellamkonda10:5610:571min120 km11134min
PGRLPiduguralla11:0911:101min133 km11141min
TMLUTummalacheruvu11:2011:211min143 km-11On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn11:3411:351min155 km-1145min
PDGLPondugula11:4611:471min164 km111On Time
VNUPVishnupuram11:5511:561min172 km111On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda12:1512:161min193 km2111hr 10min
TPPIThipparthi12:5913:001min214 km-1112min
NLDANalgonda13:2013:211min231 km1111hr 22min
SRMRSrirampuram13:3413:351min241 km111On Time
CTYLChityala13:4913:501min256 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta14:0714:081min265 km111On Time
VLGValigonda14:1914:201min278 km111On Time
NRDPNagireddipalli14:3914:401min288 km111On Time
BNBibinagar15:3915:401min308 km1114hr 37min
GTGhatkesar15:4915:501min320 km1114hr 46min
CHZCharlapalli15:5916:001min328 km1114hr 48min
MLYMaula Ali16:1916:201min335 km2114hr 55min
SCSecunderabad Jn17:00ends-341 km3114hr 1min

RAL SC PASSENGE Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Saturday
08-10-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Guntur Jn at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 13hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
07:10
On Time
1
Source
Pallikona
5 km
07:25
07:15
07:16
On Time
1
-
BHATTIPROLU
10 km
07:30
07:21
07:33
07:22
11min
1
3min
VEMURU
20 km
07:45
07:32
07:33
On Time
1
-
CHINNARAVURU
30 km
07:56
07:42
07:58
07:43
15min
1
2min
Tenali Jn
33 km
08:04
08:00
08:13
08:05
8min
5
9min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
08:25
08:15
08:28
08:16
12min
1
3min
VEJANDLA
47 km
08:33
08:21
08:33
08:22
11min
2
-
Guntur Jn
59 km
08:50
09:00
09:14
09:10
On Time
4
24min
Sattenapalle
101 km
09:53
09:48
09:53
09:49
5min
1
-
BELLAMKONDA
119 km
10:06
10:02
10:07
10:03
4min
1
1min
Piduguralla
133 km
10:18
10:14
10:19
10:15
4min
1
1min
Nadikudi Jn
154 km
10:36
10:35
10:40
10:36
1min
1
4min
Miryalaguda
193 km
11:09
11:05
11:11
11:06
4min
2
2min
Nalgonda
230 km
11:43
11:32
11:48
11:33
11min
1
5min
Bibinagar
307 km
14:44
14:44
14:48
14:45
On Time
1
4min
GHATKESAR
320 km
15:02
14:54
15:08
14:55
8min
2
6min
Charlapalli
328 km
15:15
15:04
15:20
15:05
11min
2
5min
Maula Ali
334 km
15:36
15:14
15:49
15:15
22min
2
13min
Secunderabad Jn
340 km
15:50
15:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
view full running status

RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 Coach Position & Seat Layout

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Repalle
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
RAL SC PASSENGE Coach Position and Seat LayoutRAL SC PASSENGE Coach Position and Seat Layout

RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 Train Information

RAL SC PASSENGE (57652) train runs from Repalle to Secunderabad Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 341 km. The fare classes on 57652 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on RAL SC PASSENGE: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
17 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
తక్కువ ధరలో పేదవారి ప్రయాణానికి అనుకూలమైన రైలు.
very late going train at time... so late train
It's very good train for without reservations in the day journey. Just relax and reach your destination .
very fast train very good
thanks so much for your time and I look good for me
ticket price and journey ...comfortable
Punctuality & cleanliness are OK for a long distance passenger train
ఖ Fri hi Jessie and Fri may have some questions regarding LinkedIn regarding this position as an sample as an attachment as a
very bad train lac of cleaning and security and maintenance also. timimg is not correct . irctc charges express fare but no uses for passengers . it is passenger train like that
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW