more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

57652 RAL SC PASSENGE

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RAL
07:00
Repalle
10hr
39 Stops
SC
17:00
Secunderabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57652 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
SC
RAL
-
-
-

57652 Schedule & Time Table

57652 - RAL SC PASSENGE runs from Repalle to Secunderabad Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57652 passenger train departs from Repalle at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57652 train is 10hr , stopping at 40 stations during the journey. Tenali Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 15min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for RAL SC PASSENGE and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RALRepallestarts07:00-0111On Time
POAPallikona07:0607:071min5 km111On Time
BQUBhattiprolu07:1407:151min11 km111On Time
PUMUPenumarru07:2007:211min14 km111On Time
VMUVemuru07:2907:301min20 km111On Time
ZPIZampani Halt07:3607:371min24 km111On Time
CIVChinnaravuru07:4507:461min31 km111On Time
TELTenali Jn08:0008:1515min34 km511On Time
AKUAngalakuduru08:2108:221min38 km111On Time
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi08:2708:281min42 km-11On Time
VJAVejandla08:3308:341min48 km111On Time
GNTGuntur Jn09:1009:2010min59 km-11On Time
NLPDNallapadu09:3909:401min64 km-11On Time
BDPLBandarupalle09:4909:501min73 km111On Time
MDPDMandapadu09:5609:571min78 km111On Time
SRPMSiripuram10:0210:031min82 km111On Time
LINLingamguntla10:1110:121min86 km111On Time
PKPUPeddakurapadu10:1610:171min89 km-11On Time
GPDEGudipudi10:2410:251min95 km111On Time
SAPSattenapalle10:3510:361min102 km-11On Time
REMReddigudem10:4810:491min114 km-11On Time
BMKDBellamkonda10:5610:571min120 km111On Time
PGRLPiduguralla11:0911:101min133 km111On Time
TMLUTummalacheruvu11:2011:211min143 km-11On Time
NDKDNadikudi Jn11:3411:351min155 km-11On Time
PDGLPondugula11:4611:471min164 km111On Time
VNUPVishnupuram11:5511:561min172 km111On Time
MRGAMiryalaguda12:1512:161min193 km211On Time
TPPIThipparthi12:5913:001min214 km-11On Time
NLDANalgonda13:2013:211min231 km111On Time
SRMRSrirampuram13:3413:351min241 km111On Time
CTYLChityala13:4913:501min256 km111On Time
RMNPRamannapeta14:0714:081min265 km111On Time
VLGValigonda14:1914:201min278 km111On Time
NRDPNagireddipalli14:3914:401min288 km111On Time
BNBibinagar15:3915:401min308 km111On Time
GTGhatkesar15:4915:501min320 km111On Time
CHZCharlapalli15:5916:001min328 km111On Time
MLYMaula Ali16:1916:201min335 km211On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn17:00ends-341 km311On Time

57652 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
BHATTIPROLU
10 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
PENUMARRU
13 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
VEMURU
20 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Zampani Halt
24 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
CHINNARAVURU
30 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
33 km
08:00
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
ANGALAKUDURU
37 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
VEJANDLA
47 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Guntur Jn
59 km
09:10
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
NALLAPADU
64 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
BANDARUPALLE
73 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAPADU
78 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
SIRIPURAM
82 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
LINGAMGUNTLA
86 km
10:11
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
PEDDAKURAPADU
89 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
GUDIPUDI
95 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sattenapalle
101 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
REDDIGUDEM
113 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
BELLAMKONDA
119 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Piduguralla
133 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
TUMMALACHERUVU
143 km
11:20
11:21
Cancelled
-
-
Nadikudi Jn
154 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
PONDUGULA
163 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Vishnupuram
172 km
11:55
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Miryalaguda
193 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
Thipparthi
213 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nalgonda
230 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
SRIRAMPURAM
241 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chityala
256 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramannapeta
265 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Valigonda
278 km
14:19
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nagireddipalli
288 km
14:39
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bibinagar
307 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
GHATKESAR
320 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Charlapalli
328 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Maula Ali
334 km
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
340 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57652 Coach Position & Seat Layout

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Repalle
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
RAL SC PASSENGE Coach Position and Seat LayoutRAL SC PASSENGE Coach Position and Seat Layout

About RAL SC PASSENGE (57652) Train

57652 is a popular Repalle to Secunderabad Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 341 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57652 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Repalle to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57652 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very late going train at time... so late train
It's very good train for without reservations in the day journey. Just relax and reach your destination .
very fast train very good
thanks so much for your time and I look good for me
ticket price and journey ...comfortable
Punctuality & cleanliness are OK for a long distance passenger train
ఖ Fri hi Jessie and Fri may have some questions regarding LinkedIn regarding this position as an sample as an attachment as a
very bad train lac of cleaning and security and maintenance also. timimg is not correct . irctc charges express fare but no uses for passengers . it is passenger train like that
worst timings among all days
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW