2.5

57652

RAL SC PASSENGE
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RAL
07:00
Repalle
10hr
39 Stops
SC
17:00
Secunderabad Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57652 - RAL SC PASSENGE

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
RAL
SC
-
-

RAL SC PASSENGE Schedule

The 57652 - RAL SC PASSENGE runs from RAL (Repalle) to SC (Secunderabad Jn). RAL SC PASSENGE runs on 7 days of the week. The 57652 passenger train departs from Repalle at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 05:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57652 train is 10hr , stopping at 40 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 schedule, RAL SC PASSENGE seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57652 - RAL SC PASSENGE & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RALRepallestarts07:00-0111On Time
POAPallikona07:0607:071min5 km11110min
BQUBhattiprolu07:1407:151min11 km11110min
PUMUPenumarru07:2007:211min14 km11110min
VMUVemuru07:2907:301min20 km11110min
ZPIZampani Halt07:3607:371min24 km11110min
CIVChinnaravuru07:4507:461min31 km11110min
TELTenali Jn08:0008:1515min34 km5115min
AKUAngalakuduru08:2108:221min38 km1113min
SJLSgm Jagarlamudi08:2708:281min42 km-117min
VJAVejandla08:3308:341min48 km11111min
GNTGuntur Jn09:1009:2010min59 km-11On Time
NLPDNallapadu09:3909:401min64 km-114min
BDPLBandarupalle09:4909:501min73 km11113min
MDPDMandapadu09:5609:571min78 km11113min
SRPMSiripuram10:0210:031min82 km11113min
LINLingamguntla10:1110:121min86 km11113min
PKPUPeddakurapadu10:1610:171min89 km-1112min
GPDEGudipudi10:2410:251min95 km11112min
SAPSattenapalle10:3510:361min102 km-1111min
REMReddigudem10:4810:491min114 km-1115min
BMKDBellamkonda10:5610:571min120 km11117min
PGRLPiduguralla11:0911:101min133 km11116min
TMLUTummalacheruvu11:2011:211min143 km-1119min
NDKDNadikudi Jn11:3411:351min155 km-1122min
PDGLPondugula11:4611:471min164 km11122min
VNUPVishnupuram11:5511:561min173 km11123min
MRGAMiryalaguda12:1512:161min193 km21122min
TPPIThipparthi12:5913:001min214 km-119min
NLDANalgonda13:2013:211min231 km11112min
SRMRSrirampuram13:3413:351min241 km11115min
CTYLChityala13:4913:501min257 km11115min
RMNPRamannapeta14:0714:081min266 km1119min
VLGValigonda14:1914:201min278 km11110min
NRDPNagireddipalli14:3914:401min288 km1115min
BNBibinagar15:3915:401min308 km111On Time
GTGhatkesar15:4915:501min321 km1114min
CHZCharlapalli15:5916:001min328 km1119min
MLYMaula Ali16:1916:201min335 km2117min
SCSecunderabad Jn17:00ends-341 km311On Time

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Saturday
25-01-2020
Yesterday
26-01-2020
Today
27-01-2020
Tomorrow
28-01-2020
Wednesday
29-01-2020
Arrived early on by: 8min
Reached Secunderabad Jn at 16:52
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
07:06
07:00
6min
-
Source
Pallikona
6 km
07:12
07:06
07:13
07:07
6min
-
1min
BHATTIPROLU
11 km
07:20
07:14
07:21
07:15
6min
-
1min
PENUMARRU
14 km
07:26
07:20
07:27
07:21
6min
-
1min
VEMURU
20 km
07:35
07:29
07:36
07:30
6min
-
1min
Zampani Halt
24 km
07:42
07:36
07:43
07:37
6min
-
1min
CHINNARAVURU
31 km
07:51
07:45
07:52
07:46
6min
-
1min
Tenali Jn
34 km
08:12
08:00
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
3min
ANGALAKUDURU
38 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
08:34
08:27
08:35
08:28
7min
-
1min
VEJANDLA
48 km
08:44
08:33
08:45
08:34
11min
-
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
09:03
09:10
09:32
09:20
12min
-
29min
NALLAPADU
64 km
09:48
09:39
09:50
09:40
10min
-
2min
BANDARUPALLE
73 km
10:05
09:49
10:06
09:50
16min
-
1min
MANDAPADU
78 km
10:12
09:56
10:13
09:57
16min
-
1min
SIRIPURAM
82 km
10:19
10:02
10:20
10:03
17min
-
1min
LINGAMGUNTLA
86 km
10:28
10:11
10:29
10:12
17min
-
1min
PEDDAKURAPADU
89 km
10:31
10:16
10:32
10:17
15min
-
1min
GUDIPUDI
95 km
10:39
10:24
10:40
10:25
15min
-
1min
Sattenapalle
102 km
10:55
10:35
11:03
10:36
27min
-
8min
REDDIGUDEM
114 km
11:16
10:48
11:17
10:49
28min
-
1min
BELLAMKONDA
120 km
11:25
10:56
11:26
10:57
29min
-
1min
Piduguralla
138 km
11:33
11:09
11:41
11:10
31min
-
8min
TUMMALACHERUVU
147 km
11:51
11:20
11:52
11:21
31min
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
159 km
12:06
11:34
12:10
11:35
35min
-
4min
PONDUGULA
168 km
12:22
11:46
12:23
11:47
36min
-
1min
Vishnupuram
177 km
12:33
11:55
12:34
11:56
38min
-
1min
Miryalaguda
197 km
12:52
12:15
12:54
12:16
38min
-
2min
Thipparthi
217 km
13:11
12:59
13:12
13:00
12min
-
1min
Nalgonda
235 km
13:28
13:20
13:29
13:21
8min
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
246 km
13:40
13:34
13:52
13:35
17min
-
12min
Chityala
261 km
14:02
13:49
14:03
13:50
13min
-
1min
Ramannapeta
270 km
14:13
14:07
14:14
14:08
6min
-
1min
Valigonda
283 km
14:27
14:19
14:37
14:20
17min
-
10min
Nagireddipalli
293 km
14:47
14:39
14:48
14:40
8min
-
1min
Bibinagar
312 km
15:25
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
15min
GHATKESAR
325 km
15:54
15:49
15:55
15:50
5min
-
1min
Charlapalli
333 km
16:10
15:59
16:11
16:00
11min
-
1min
Maula Ali
339 km
16:22
16:19
16:35
16:20
15min
-
13min
Secunderabad Jn
345 km
16:52
17:00
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of RAL SC PASSENGE

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 has 19 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Repalle
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
RAL SC PASSENGE Coach Position and Seat LayoutRAL SC PASSENGE Coach Position and Seat Layout

RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652

The RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 train runs from RAL (Repalle) to SC (Secunderabad Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Repalle to Secunderabad Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 341 km. You can check RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57652 route map. You can also check how to reach Repalle to Hyderabad through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of RAL SC PASSENGE

2.5
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very late going train at time... so late train
It's very good train for without reservations in the day journey. Just relax and reach your destination .
very fast train very good
thanks so much for your time and I look good for me
ticket price and journey ...comfortable
Punctuality & cleanliness are OK for a long distance passenger train
ఖ Fri hi Jessie and Fri may have some questions regarding LinkedIn regarding this position as an sample as an attachment as a
very bad train lac of cleaning and security and maintenance also. timimg is not correct . irctc charges express fare but no uses for passengers . it is passenger train like that
worst timings among all days
better train no rush more vendor s
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Repalle to Hyderabad