Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57652 RAL SC PASSENGE Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE train live running status. 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57652 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE from Repalle is 07:00. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 17:00. The total distance covered by RAL SC PASSENGE is 340 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of RAL SC PASSENGE - 57652.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Repalle at 07:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Pallikona
5 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhattiprolu
10 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Penumarru
13 km
07:20
07:20
07:21
07:21
On Time
-
1min
Vemuru
20 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Zampani Halt
24 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Chinnaravuru
30 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
08:00
08:00
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
15min
Angalakuduru
37 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Vejandla
47 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
09:10
09:10
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
10min
Nallapadu
64 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Bandarupalle
73 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Mandapadu
78 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Siripuram
82 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Lingamguntla
86 km
10:11
10:11
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
1min
Peddakurapadu
89 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Gudipudi
95 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
101 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Reddigudem
113 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Bellamkonda
119 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Piduguralla
133 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Tummalacheruvu
143 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Nadikudi Jn
154 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Pondugula
163 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
1min
Vishnupuram
172 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
193 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Thipparthi
213 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
230 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Srirampuram
241 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Chityala
256 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
265 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Valigonda
278 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
288 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
307 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Ghatkesar
320 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
328 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Maula Ali
334 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
340 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57652 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 train running or not?

A. RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 train starts from Repalle at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 train now?

A. Check the location of RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 train?

A. The last stop for RAL SC PASSENGE 57652 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 17:00
Repalle to Hyderabad Trains Running Status