Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.0

Bhusaval Pass 59075 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ST
07:15
Surat
12hr 5min
43 Stops
BSL
19:20
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bhusaval Pass 59075 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bhusaval Pass 59075. Check Bhusaval Pass 59075 seat availability from Surat station to Bhusaval Jn station.

From
To
Quota
SL
INR145
February 2023
Wed, 01 Feb
NA
Thu, 02 Feb
NA
Fri, 03 Feb
NA
Sat, 04 Feb
NA
Sun, 05 Feb
NA
Mon, 06 Feb
NA
Tue, 07 Feb
NA
Wed, 08 Feb
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BSL
ST
-
-
-

Train Details

ClassesSL
Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops43
Duration12hr 5min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bhusaval Pass 59075 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59075 Bhusaval Pass is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Surat station and ends at Bhusaval Jn. Due to its 44 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 12hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Surat and Bhusaval Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
STSuratstarts07:15-0-11On Time
UDNUdhna Jn07:2307:252min5 km-11On Time
CHMChalthan07:4507:472min16 km-11On Time
BGMRBagumra07:5407:551min20 km-11On Time
GGARGangadhara08:0108:032min25 km-11On Time
BIYBardoli08:1108:132min31 km-11On Time
TBVTimbarva08:2208:231min38 km-11On Time
MGRLMangrolla08:2808:291min41 km-11On Time
MIDMadhi08:3508:383min46 km-11On Time
KRAIKahet08:4808:491min52 km-11On Time
VYAVyara09:1209:153min61 km-11On Time
KKRDKikakui Road09:3009:311min73 km-11On Time
DSDDosvada09:3609:371min75 km-11On Time
USDUkai Songadh09:4309:452min80 km-11On Time
LKKDLakkadkot09:5309:541min87 km-11On Time
BBAIBhadbhunja10:0310:041min92 km-11On Time
NWUNavapur10:3110:332min103 km-11On Time
KFFKolda10:4510:461min113 km-11On Time
CPDChinchpada10:5410:562min120 km-11On Time
KHTGKhatgaon11:0711:081min130 km-11On Time
KBHKhandbaara11:2411:262min138 km-11On Time
DWDDhekvad11:4511:505min152 km-11On Time
NDBNandurbar12:1514:252hr 10min161 km-11On Time
CUEChoupale14:4314:452min166 km-11On Time
TISITisi14:5414:562min174 km-11On Time
RNLRanala15:0615:082min183 km-11On Time
DDEDondaicha15:2615:293min195 km-11On Time
VKHVikhran Road15:4215:442min203 km-11On Time
SNSLSonshelu15:5215:531min209 km-11On Time
SNKSindkheda15:5916:012min215 km-11On Time
HOLHol16:1216:131min222 km-11On Time
NDNNardana16:2016:222min228 km-11On Time
BEWBetavad16:3116:321min235 km-11On Time
PDPPadse16:3816:402min240 km-11On Time
BRTKBhortex16:5316:552min248 km-11On Time
ANAmalner17:1017:133min256 km-11On Time
TKHETakarkhede17:2717:292min268 km-11On Time
BHNEBhone17:3817:391min274 km-11On Time
DXGDharangaon17:4817:502min281 km-11On Time
CHLKChavalkhede17:5918:012min288 km-11On Time
PLDPaldhi18:1018:177min300 km-11On Time
JLJalgaon Jn18:4518:505min311 km-11On Time
BDIBhadli19:0019:022min323 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn19:20ends-336 km-11On Time

Bhusaval Pass Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Sunday
29-01-2023
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Friday
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Surat at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 21hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
15 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
BAGUMRA
19 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
GANGADHARA
25 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
31 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
TIMBARVA
38 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
MANGROLLA
40 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
46 km
08:35
08:35
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
3min
KAHET
51 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
61 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Kikakui Road
72 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
DOSVADA
75 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
79 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
LAKKADKOT
86 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
BHADBHUNJA
91 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
103 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
KOLDA
113 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
119 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
KHATGAON
129 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
KHANDBAARA
138 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
DHEKVAD
151 km
11:45
11:45
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
160 km
12:15
12:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
130min
CHOUPALE
165 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
173 km
14:54
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
183 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
195 km
15:26
15:26
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
3min
VIKHRAN ROAD
203 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
SONSHELU
208 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
214 km
15:59
15:59
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
2min
Hol
222 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
227 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
234 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Padse
240 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
BHORTEX
248 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
256 km
17:10
17:10
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
3min
Takarkhede
267 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Bhone
274 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
281 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Chavalkhede
288 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
2min
Paldhi
299 km
18:10
18:10
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
7min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhadli
322 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bhusaval Pass 59075 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bhusaval Pass - 59075 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Surat
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
SLR
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bhusaval Pass Coach Position and Seat LayoutBhusaval Pass Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bhusaval Pass 59075 Train Information

Bhusaval Pass (59075) train runs from Surat to Bhusaval Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 336 km. The fare classes on 59075 train are SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Bhusaval Pass: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bhusaval Pass 59075 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
super dfydeygfdsgfffdtyset tssgtsssssddsh5ef
ખુબ સરસ અમને આ ટ્રેન વ્યવહાર સારો લાગે છે આભાર ભારતીય રેલવે
fghhtrddf ffddsdgtr ffdeggre ffresd
Doing very well but train is somewhat slow, fare is affordable
a good train ..............
excellent experience as i surfed it was cheap and better fatalities in the train
Very poor facility permt late
realy use full app for travel
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW