more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59075Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
07:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
07:23
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chalthan
15 km
07:45
07:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bagumra
19 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gangadhara
25 km
08:01
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bardoli
31 km
08:11
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Timbarva
38 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mangrolla
40 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
-
Madhi
46 km
08:35
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kahet
51 km
08:48
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
61 km
09:12
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kikakui Road
72 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dosvada
75 km
09:36
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ukai Songadh
79 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lakkadkot
86 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadbhunja
91 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
103 km
10:31
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kolda
113 km
10:45
10:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchpada
119 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Khatgaon
129 km
11:07
11:08
Cancelled
-
-
Khandbaara
138 km
11:24
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dhekvad
151 km
11:45
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
160 km
12:15
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Choupale
165 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tisi
173 km
14:54
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ranala
183 km
15:06
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
195 km
15:26
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Vikhran Road
203 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sonshelu
208 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
214 km
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Hol
222 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nardana
227 km
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Betavad
234 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Padse
240 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhortex
248 km
16:53
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
256 km
17:10
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Takarkhede
267 km
17:27
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bhone
274 km
17:38
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dharangaon
281 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chavalkhede
288 km
17:59
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Paldhi
299 km
18:10
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
18:45
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadli
322 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
19:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination