Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59075 Bhusaval Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59075 Bhusaval Pass train live running status. 59075 Bhusaval Pass train runs from Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59075 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 59075 Bhusaval Pass from Surat is 07:15. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is . The total distance covered by Bhusaval Pass is 334 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Surat to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhusaval Pass - 59075.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Surat at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 21hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
07:23
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Chalthan
15 km
07:45
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Bagumra
19 km
07:54
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Gangadhara
25 km
08:01
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
31 km
08:11
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Timbarva
38 km
08:22
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Mangrolla
40 km
08:28
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Madhi
46 km
08:35
08:38
On Time
-
3min
Kahet
51 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Vyara
61 km
09:12
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Kikakui Road
72 km
09:30
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Dosvada
75 km
09:36
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Ukai Songadh
79 km
09:43
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Lakkadkot
86 km
09:53
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Bhadbhunja
91 km
10:03
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Navapur
103 km
10:31
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Kolda
113 km
10:45
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Chinchpada
119 km
10:54
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Khatgaon
129 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Khandbaara
138 km
11:24
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Dhekvad
151 km
11:45
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
160 km
12:15
14:25
On Time
-
130min
Choupale
165 km
14:43
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Tisi
173 km
14:54
14:56
On Time
-
2min
Ranala
183 km
15:06
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Dondaicha
195 km
15:26
15:29
On Time
-
3min
Vikhran Road
203 km
15:42
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Sonshelu
208 km
15:52
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Sindkheda
214 km
15:59
16:01
On Time
-
2min
Hol
222 km
16:12
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Nardana
227 km
16:20
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Betavad
234 km
16:31
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Padse
240 km
16:38
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhortex
248 km
16:53
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
256 km
17:10
17:13
On Time
-
3min
Takarkhede
267 km
17:27
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Bhone
274 km
17:38
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Dharangaon
281 km
17:48
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Chavalkhede
288 km
17:59
18:01
On Time
-
2min
Paldhi
299 km
18:10
18:17
On Time
-
7min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
18:45
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhadli
322 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59075 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhusaval Pass 59075 train running or not?

A. Bhusaval Pass 59075 train starts from Surat at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhusaval Pass 59075 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhusaval Pass 59075 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhusaval Pass 59075 train?

A. The last stop for Bhusaval Pass 59075 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at