more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20905Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bharuch Jn
70 km
20:52
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
129 km
21:50
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
385 km
02:02
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
440 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
464 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
588 km
06:12
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
771 km
08:55
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
839 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
888 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
932 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1016 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
1107 km
13:45
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
1170 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1206 km
15:15
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rewa
1255 km
16:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination