more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09045Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Pipariya at 21:27
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
10:21
10:11
10:24
10:13
11min
-
3min
Vyara
61 km
11:11
11:00
11:12
11:01
11min
-
1min
Navapur
103 km
11:43
11:34
11:45
11:36
9min
-
2min
Nandurbar
160 km
12:38
12:30
12:41
12:35
6min
-
3min
Dondaicha
195 km
13:10
13:07
13:12
13:09
3min
-
2min
Sindkheda
214 km
13:32
13:24
13:34
13:26
8min
-
2min
Amalner
256 km
14:13
14:03
14:15
14:06
9min
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
15:14
15:10
15:17
15:15
2min
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
15:43
15:40
15:54
15:45
9min
-
11min
Raver
369 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:25
1min
-
2min
Burhanpur
389 km
16:42
16:38
16:44
16:40
4min
-
2min
Khandwa
458 km
17:37
17:47
17:51
17:50
1min
-
14min
Harda
566 km
19:03
19:02
19:05
19:04
1min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
641 km
20:06
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
19min
Pipariya
708 km
21:26
21:23
21:27
21:25
2min
-
1min
Jabalpur
886 km
00:12
00:10
00:22
00:20
2min
3
10min
Katni
977 km
01:52
01:50
01:57
01:55
2min
2
5min
Satna
1075 km
03:27
03:25
03:32
03:30
2min
2
5min
Manikpur
1153 km
04:55
04:53
04:57
04:55
2min
2
2min
Shankargarh
1208 km
05:51
05:49
05:52
05:50
2min
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1245 km
06:37
06:35
06:42
06:40
2min
-
5min
Vindhyachal
1318 km
07:35
07:33
07:37
07:35
2min
-
2min
Mirzapur
1325 km
07:47
07:45
07:52
07:50
2min
-
5min
Chunar
1357 km
08:22
08:20
08:24
08:22
2min
-
2min
Kashi
1396 km
10:24
10:22
10:25
10:23
2min
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
1401 km
10:42
10:40
10:52
10:50
2min
-
10min
Jaunpur Jn
1459 km
11:52
11:50
11:54
11:52
2min
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
1492 km
13:02
13:00
13:07
13:05
2min
-
5min
Azamgarh
1548 km
13:54
13:52
13:59
13:57
2min
-
5min
Muhammadabad
1570 km
14:17
14:15
14:19
14:17
2min
-
2min
Mau Jn
1591 km
14:47
14:45
14:52
14:50
2min
-
5min
Rasra
1628 km
15:31
15:29
15:33
15:31
2min
-
2min
Ballia
1660 km
16:22
16:20
16:27
16:25
2min
-
5min
Suraimanpur
1697 km
16:59
16:57
17:01
16:59
2min
-
2min
Chhapra
1726 km
18:37
18:35
Destination
2min
-
Destination