Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22967 Adi Pryj Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22967 Adi Pryj Sfast train live running status. 22967 Adi Pryj Sfast train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) on Thu. 22967 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 22967 Adi Pryj Sfast from Ahmedabad Jn is 16:35. The arrival time to Prayagraj Jn. is 16:50. The total distance covered by Adi Pryj Sfast is 1482 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Prayagraj Jn.. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Pryj Sfast - 22967.
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 25hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
Nadiad Jn
45 km
17:14
17:14
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
19:07
19:07
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
2min
Surat
229 km
19:53
19:53
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
390 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Amalner
485 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
540 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
688 km
03:52
03:52
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
871 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
938 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
1031 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
1116 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1206 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1269 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1305 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1382 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1482 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22967 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adi Pryj Sfast 22967 train running or not?

A. Adi Pryj Sfast 22967 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Pryj Sfast 22967 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Pryj Sfast 22967 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Pryj Sfast 22967 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Pryj Sfast 22967 train is Prayagraj Jn.(PRYJ). The train reaches Prayagraj Jn. at 16:50