Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20933 Udn Danapur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20933 Udn Danapur Exp train live running status. 20933 Udn Danapur Exp train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Danapur (DNR) on Tue, Sat. 20933 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 20933 Udn Danapur Exp from Udhna Jn is 08:35. The arrival time to Danapur is 11:50. The total distance covered by Udn Danapur Exp is 1594 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Danapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Udn Danapur Exp - 20933.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Udhna Jn at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 23hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
Source
Nandurbar
157 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
307 km
13:02
13:02
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
332 km
13:30
13:30
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
455 km
15:27
15:27
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
638 km
18:15
18:15
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
706 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
884 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Katni
974 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1073 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1150 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1250 km
04:10
04:10
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
25min
Gyanpur Road
1315 km
05:41
05:41
05:43
05:43
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1375 km
07:20
07:20
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1391 km
08:30
08:30
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1485 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1554 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1594 km
11:50
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Udn Danapur Exp 20933 train running or not?

A. Udn Danapur Exp 20933 train starts from Udhna Jn at 08:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Udn Danapur Exp 20933 train now?

A. Check the location of Udn Danapur Exp 20933 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Udn Danapur Exp 20933 train?

A. The last stop for Udn Danapur Exp 20933 train is Danapur(DNR). The train reaches Danapur at 11:50