more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22947Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surat
-
Source
09:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Udhna Jn
4 km
10:02
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
103 km
11:25
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
160 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
195 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
256 km
14:07
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
310 km
15:10
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
334 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
389 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
458 km
17:47
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
566 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
641 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
709 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
887 km
23:45
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
977 km
01:20
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
1076 km
02:50
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
1153 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
1246 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
1319 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
1326 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
1357 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1389 km
09:28
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
1447 km
10:29
10:31
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
1483 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
1552 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
1591 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1601 km
12:50
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1646 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1690 km
14:37
14:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1724 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
1740 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
1747 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
1769 km
17:45
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
1780 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
1798 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
1822 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination