3.2

59603

Aii Udz Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDJN
07:00
Madar Jn
10hr 25min
38 Stops
UDZ
17:25
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
MDJN
UDZ
-
-

Aii Udz Passenger Schedule

The 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger runs from MDJN (Madar Jn) to UDZ (Udaipur City). Aii Udz Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59603 passenger train departs from Madar Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 05:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59603 train is 10hr 25min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 schedule, Aii Udz Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDJNMadar Jnstarts07:00-0311On Time
AIIAjmer Jn07:1507:2510min7 km411On Time
AHOAdarshnagar07:3307:341min12 km1113min
HTDHatundi07:4107:421min17 km1114min
ROSRajosi07:5507:561min24 km1113min
NSDNasirabad08:0208:042min30 km1112min
JWSJharwasaa08:1608:171min41 km1115min
BDWBandanwara08:2608:271min49 km1115min
SGWSingwal08:3908:401min59 km1116min
MAKHMokhampura08:4708:481min65 km1116min
BJNRBijainagar08:5508:572min71 km1116min
GBPGulabpura09:0309:041min75 km1117min
RPIRupaheli09:1209:131min84 km1116min
BHASBhojras09:1809:191min87 km1117min
SSRSareri09:2909:301min98 km1115min
RLRRaila Road10:0410:051min105 km111On Time
LMALambiya10:1710:181min111 km1115min
DWLDhuwala10:2710:281min121 km1116min
MDLMandal10:3610:382min127 km1115min
BHLBhilwara11:0011:055min138 km211On Time
MDPAMandpiya11:2411:251min148 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh11:3711:392min157 km1115min
SNYNSoniyana11:4811:491min163 km1113min
GGRGangrar11:5611:582min171 km1114min
DETDet12:0912:101min177 km1111min
CNAChanderiya12:5213:0311min185 km211On Time
CORChittaurgarh13:2014:0848min193 km211On Time
GSDGhosunda14:2814:291min205 km1115min
NTWLNetawal14:3514:361min211 km1117min
PMOPandoli14:4214:431min219 km1117min
KINKapasan14:5114:521min228 km11110min
BSJBhupalsagar15:0015:011min238 km11112min
FANFatehnagar15:1215:131min251 km11115min
MVJMavli Jn15:2615:282min264 km31115min
BIMLBhimal15:3715:381min271 km11119min
KLHKhemli15:5415:551min283 km11122min
DRBDebari16:0616:071min292 km11124min
RPZRanapratapnagar16:1816:202min303 km-1137min
UDZUdaipur City17:25ends-307 km211On Time

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
13-11-2019
Thursday
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Yesterday
16-11-2019
Today
17-11-2019
Tomorrow
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Arrived early on by: 29min
Reached Udaipur City at 16:56
Refresh
Updated 1hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
07:13
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
3
12min
Adarshnagar
12 km
07:33
07:33
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Hatundi
17 km
07:43
07:41
07:44
07:42
2min
-
1min
Rajosi
24 km
07:53
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
3min
Nasirabad
30 km
08:04
08:02
08:06
08:04
2min
-
2min
Jharwasaa
41 km
08:17
08:16
08:18
08:17
1min
-
1min
Bandanwara
49 km
08:27
08:26
08:28
08:27
1min
-
1min
SINGWAL
59 km
08:40
08:39
08:41
08:40
1min
-
1min
MOKHAMPURA
65 km
08:48
08:47
08:49
08:48
1min
-
1min
Bijainagar
71 km
08:56
08:55
08:58
08:57
1min
-
2min
Gulabpura
74 km
09:04
09:03
09:05
09:04
1min
-
1min
Rupaheli
84 km
09:13
09:12
09:14
09:13
1min
-
1min
Bhojras
87 km
09:19
09:18
09:20
09:19
1min
-
1min
Sareri
97 km
09:30
09:29
09:32
09:30
2min
-
2min
Raila Road
104 km
09:37
10:04
10:06
10:05
1min
-
29min
Lambiya
111 km
10:12
10:17
10:30
10:18
12min
-
18min
Dhuwala
121 km
10:39
10:27
10:40
10:28
12min
-
1min
Mandal
127 km
10:48
10:36
10:50
10:38
12min
-
2min
Bhilwara
138 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
MANDPIYA
148 km
11:17
11:24
11:33
11:25
8min
-
16min
Hamirgarh
156 km
11:42
11:37
11:44
11:39
5min
-
2min
Soniyana
162 km
11:52
11:48
11:53
11:49
4min
-
1min
Gangrar
170 km
12:02
11:56
12:07
11:58
9min
-
5min
Det
177 km
12:14
12:09
12:18
12:10
8min
-
4min
Chanderiya
184 km
12:28
12:52
13:04
13:03
1min
1
36min
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:15
13:20
14:08
14:08
On Time
2
53min
Ghosunda
204 km
14:38
14:28
14:39
14:29
10min
-
1min
Netawal
210 km
14:45
14:35
14:46
14:36
10min
-
1min
Pandoli
218 km
14:55
14:42
14:56
14:43
13min
-
1min
Kapasan
227 km
15:04
14:51
15:06
14:52
14min
-
2min
Bhupalsagar
238 km
15:15
15:00
15:16
15:01
15min
-
1min
Fatehnagar
250 km
15:26
15:12
15:27
15:13
14min
-
1min
Mavli Jn
264 km
15:42
15:26
15:55
15:28
27min
-
13min
Bhimal
271 km
16:04
15:37
16:09
15:38
31min
-
5min
KHEMLI
282 km
16:23
15:54
16:25
15:55
30min
-
2min
Debari
292 km
16:35
16:06
16:37
16:07
30min
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
302 km
16:46
16:18
16:48
16:20
28min
-
2min
Udaipur City
306 km
16:56
17:25
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aii Udz Passenger

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Aii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603

The Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 train runs from MDJN (Madar Jn) to UDZ (Udaipur City) 7 of week. It is a popular Madar Jn to Udaipur City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59603 route map. You can also check how to reach Mandawariya to Udaipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aii Udz Passenger

3.2
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bad train very dirty train no travel this train
local hai par good train
good but slow speed and everything is good
always delayed by Exp/ S Fast
good train for every person
good inadian train pantual of time
let you know what to do with
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Mandawariya to Udaipur
Mandawariya to Udaipur Trains Running Status
Mandawariya to Udaipur Trains Seat Availability