Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDJN
07:00
Madar Jn
10hr 25min
38 Stops
UDZ
17:25
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Aii Udz Passenger 59603. Check Aii Udz Passenger 59603 seat availability from Madar Jn station to Udaipur City station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
UDZ
MDJN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops38
Duration10hr 25min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 59603 Aii Udz Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Madar Jn station and ends at Udaipur City. Due to its 39 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr 25min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Madar Jn and Udaipur City and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDJNMadar Jnstarts07:00-0311On Time
AIIAjmer Jn07:1507:2510min7 km4114min
AHOAdarshnagar07:3307:341min12 km1111min
HTDHatundi07:4107:421min17 km1111min
ROSRajosi07:5507:561min24 km1113min
NSDNasirabad08:0208:042min30 km111
JWSJharwasaa08:1608:171min41 km1111min
BDWBandanwara08:2608:271min49 km1111min
SGWSingwal08:3908:401min59 km1119min
MAKHMokhampura08:4708:481min65 km1111min
BJNRBijainagar08:5508:572min71 km11110min
GBPGulabpura09:0309:041min75 km1116min
RPIRupaheli09:1209:131min84 km11110min
BHASBhojras09:1809:191min87 km1114min
SSRSareri09:2909:301min98 km1114min
RLRRaila Road10:0410:051min105 km11110min
LMALambiya10:1710:181min111 km1116min
DWLDhuwala10:2710:281min121 km11112min
MDLMandal10:3610:382min127 km11113min
BHLBhilwara11:0011:055min139 km211On Time
MDPAMandpiya11:2411:251min148 km1112min
HMGHamirgarh11:3711:392min157 km1113min
SNYNSoniyana11:4811:491min163 km1113min
GGRGangrar11:5611:582min171 km1113min
DETDet12:0912:101min177 km1113min
CNAChanderiya12:5213:0311min185 km211On Time
CORChittaurgarh13:2014:0848min193 km211On Time
GSDGhosunda14:2814:291min205 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal14:3514:361min211 km111On Time
PMOPandoli14:4214:431min219 km111
KINKapasan14:5114:521min228 km111
BSJBhupalsagar15:0015:011min238 km111
FANFatehnagar15:1215:131min251 km1115min
MVJMavli Jn15:2615:282min264 km3114min
BIMLBhimal15:3715:381min272 km1113min
KLHKhemli15:5415:551min283 km1116min
DRBDebari16:0616:071min292 km1119min
RPZRanapratapnagar16:1816:202min303 km-11On Time
UDZUdaipur City17:25ends-307 km211On Time

Aii Udz Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Sunday
25-09-2022
Monday
26-09-2022
Yesterday
27-09-2022
Today
28-09-2022
Tomorrow
29-09-2022
Friday
30-09-2022
On Time
Reached Chittaurgarh at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
07:25
On Time
1
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
07:40
07:50
On Time
6
-
Adarshnagar
12 km
08:06
07:59
08:07
08:00
7min
1
1min
Hatundi
17 km
08:21
08:07
08:08
On Time
1
-
Rajosi
24 km
08:28
08:17
08:28
08:18
10min
1
-
Nasirabad
29 km
08:33
08:27
08:29
On Time
1
-
Jharwasaa
41 km
08:46
08:39
08:40
On Time
1
-
Bandanwara
49 km
08:57
08:48
08:49
On Time
1
-
SINGWAL
58 km
09:32
08:58
09:34
08:59
35min
1
2min
MOKHAMPURA
65 km
09:41
09:29
09:41
09:30
11min
1
-
Bijainagar
71 km
09:48
09:37
09:39
On Time
1
-
Gulabpura
74 km
10:07
09:44
10:08
09:45
23min
1
1min
Rupaheli
84 km
10:20
10:00
10:01
On Time
1
-
Bhojras
87 km
10:22
10:06
10:22
10:07
15min
1
-
Sareri
97 km
10:33
10:17
10:34
10:18
16min
1
1min
Raila Road
104 km
10:41
10:25
10:42
10:26
16min
1
1min
Lambiya
110 km
10:51
10:33
10:51
10:34
17min
1
-
Dhuwala
120 km
11:00
10:43
11:01
10:44
17min
1
1min
Mandal
127 km
11:10
10:51
11:10
10:52
18min
1
-
Bhilwara
138 km
11:18
11:35
11:51
11:40
11min
3
33min
MANDPIYA
148 km
12:03
11:51
11:52
On Time
1
-
Hamirgarh
156 km
12:13
12:00
12:15
12:02
13min
1
2min
Soniyana
163 km
12:24
12:09
12:25
12:10
15min
1
1min
Gangrar
170 km
12:30
12:18
12:31
12:19
12min
1
1min
Det
177 km
12:39
12:26
12:39
12:27
12min
1
-
Chanderiya
185 km
12:46
12:56
13:01
12:58
3min
2
15min
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:20
13:43
13:58
13:58
On Time
3
38min
Ghosunda
204 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
1
1min
Netawal
211 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
1
1min
Pandoli
218 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
1min
Kapasan
228 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
1min
Bhupalsagar
238 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
1
1min
Fatehnagar
250 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
1
1min
Mavli Jn
264 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
2
5min
Bhimal
271 km
15:40
15:40
15:43
15:41
On Time
1
3min
KHEMLI
282 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
1
1min
Debari
292 km
16:06
16:05
16:08
16:06
1min
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
302 km
16:18
16:33
16:27
16:35
On Time
1
9min
Udaipur City
306 km
16:41
17:25
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
view full running status

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Aii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Train Information

Aii Udz Passenger (59603) train runs from Madar Jn to Udaipur City. This passenger train covers a distance of about 307 km. The fare classes on 59603 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Aii Udz Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Aii Udz Passenger 59603 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
19 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut achha laga eski sahayata se kahi aana jana ho to sabse satik or achhha apps ye he
Isse Poor train koi hohi nahi sakti
bahut Achcha Safar rahata
this train is not running on time 1 hour delay this train
very bad train very dirty train no travel this train
local hai par good train
good but slow speed and everything is good
always delayed by Exp/ S Fast
good train for every person
good inadian train pantual of time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW