3.1

59603

Aii Udz Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDJN
07:00
Madar Jn
10hr 25min
38 Stops
UDZ
17:25
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
MDJN
UDZ
-
-

Aii Udz Passenger Schedule

The 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger runs from MDJN (Madar Jn) to UDZ (Udaipur City). Aii Udz Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59603 passenger train departs from Madar Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 05:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59603 train is 10hr 25min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 schedule, Aii Udz Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDJNMadar Jnstarts07:00-0311On Time
AIIAjmer Jn07:1507:2510min7 km4115min
AHOAdarshnagar07:3307:341min12 km1118min
HTDHatundi07:4107:421min17 km1118min
ROSRajosi07:5507:561min24 km1114min
NSDNasirabad08:0208:042min30 km1118min
JWSJharwasaa08:1608:171min41 km1118min
BDWBandanwara08:2608:271min49 km1117min
SGWSingwal08:3908:401min59 km1115min
MAKHMokhampura08:4708:481min65 km1116min
BJNRBijainagar08:5508:572min71 km11110min
GBPGulabpura09:0309:041min75 km11110min
RPIRupaheli09:1209:131min84 km11110min
BHASBhojras09:1809:191min87 km11112min
SSRSareri09:2909:301min98 km11110min
RLRRaila Road10:0410:051min105 km1119min
LMALambiya10:1710:181min111 km1119min
DWLDhuwala10:2710:281min121 km11110min
MDLMandal10:3610:382min127 km11110min
BHLBhilwara11:0011:055min138 km2112min
MDPAMandpiya11:2411:251min148 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh11:3711:392min157 km1119min
SNYNSoniyana11:4811:491min163 km1117min
GGRGangrar11:5611:582min171 km11110min
DETDet12:0912:101min177 km1118min
CNAChanderiya12:5213:0311min185 km211On Time
CORChittaurgarh13:2014:0848min193 km2112min
GSDGhosunda14:2814:291min205 km11129min
NTWLNetawal14:3514:361min211 km11130min
PMOPandoli14:4214:431min219 km11130min
KINKapasan14:5114:521min228 km11132min
BSJBhupalsagar15:0015:011min238 km11133min
FANFatehnagar15:1215:131min251 km11135min
MVJMavli Jn15:2615:282min264 km31148min
BIMLBhimal15:3715:381min271 km11158min
KLHKhemli15:5415:551min283 km11154min
DRBDebari16:0616:071min292 km1111hr 9min
RPZRanapratapnagar16:1816:202min303 km-111hr 12min
UDZUdaipur City17:25ends-307 km21130min

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Wednesday
04-12-2019
Thursday
05-12-2019
Yesterday
06-12-2019
Today
07-12-2019
Tomorrow
08-12-2019
Monday
09-12-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 18min
Reached Udaipur City at 18:43
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
07:11
07:00
11min
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
07:29
07:15
07:36
07:25
11min
3
7min
Adarshnagar
12 km
07:47
07:33
07:48
07:34
14min
-
1min
Hatundi
17 km
07:55
07:41
07:56
07:42
14min
-
1min
Rajosi
24 km
08:05
07:55
08:06
07:56
10min
-
1min
Nasirabad
30 km
08:10
08:02
08:13
08:04
9min
-
3min
Jharwasaa
41 km
08:23
08:16
08:24
08:17
7min
-
1min
Bandanwara
49 km
08:32
08:26
08:35
08:27
8min
-
3min
SINGWAL
59 km
08:45
08:39
08:45
08:40
5min
-
-
MOKHAMPURA
65 km
08:52
08:47
08:53
08:48
5min
-
1min
Bijainagar
71 km
09:00
08:55
09:02
08:57
5min
-
2min
Gulabpura
74 km
09:08
09:03
09:09
09:04
5min
-
1min
Rupaheli
84 km
09:16
09:12
09:17
09:13
4min
-
1min
Bhojras
87 km
09:22
09:18
09:23
09:19
4min
-
1min
Sareri
97 km
09:32
09:29
09:35
09:30
5min
-
3min
Raila Road
104 km
09:43
10:04
10:06
10:05
1min
-
23min
Lambiya
111 km
10:14
10:17
10:19
10:18
1min
-
5min
Dhuwala
121 km
10:29
10:27
10:31
10:28
3min
-
2min
Mandal
127 km
10:39
10:36
10:41
10:38
3min
-
2min
Bhilwara
138 km
10:52
11:00
11:06
11:05
1min
2
14min
MANDPIYA
148 km
11:16
11:24
11:31
11:25
6min
-
15min
Hamirgarh
156 km
11:41
11:37
11:42
11:39
3min
-
1min
Soniyana
162 km
11:50
11:48
11:51
11:49
2min
-
1min
Gangrar
170 km
12:01
11:56
12:02
11:58
4min
-
1min
Det
177 km
12:10
12:09
12:15
12:10
5min
-
5min
Chanderiya
184 km
12:26
12:52
13:04
13:03
1min
1
38min
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:15
13:20
15:05
14:08
57min
2
110min
Ghosunda
204 km
15:21
14:28
15:22
14:29
53min
-
1min
Netawal
210 km
15:28
14:35
15:29
14:36
53min
-
1min
Pandoli
218 km
15:40
14:42
15:41
14:43
58min
-
1min
Kapasan
227 km
15:49
14:51
15:50
14:52
58min
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
238 km
16:00
15:00
16:01
15:01
1hr
-
1min
Fatehnagar
250 km
16:13
15:12
16:20
15:13
1hr 7min
-
7min
Mavli Jn
264 km
16:38
15:26
16:40
15:28
1hr 12min
-
2min
Bhimal
271 km
16:47
15:37
17:05
15:38
1hr 27min
-
18min
KHEMLI
282 km
17:19
15:54
18:06
15:55
2hr 11min
-
47min
Debari
292 km
18:15
16:06
18:20
16:07
2hr 13min
-
5min
Ranapratapnagar
302 km
18:28
16:18
18:29
16:20
2hr 9min
-
1min
Udaipur City
306 km
18:43
17:25
Destination
1hr 18min
2
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aii Udz Passenger

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Aii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603

The Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 train runs from MDJN (Madar Jn) to UDZ (Udaipur City) 7 of week. It is a popular Madar Jn to Udaipur City - passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59603 route map. You can also check how to reach Mandawariya to Udaipur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aii Udz Passenger

3.1
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this train is not running on time 1 hour delay this train
very bad train very dirty train no travel this train
local hai par good train
good but slow speed and everything is good
always delayed by Exp/ S Fast
good train for every person
good inadian train pantual of time
let you know what to do with
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW