more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.1

59603

Aii Udz Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MDJN
07:00
Madar Jn
10hr 25min
38 Stops
UDZ
17:25
Udaipur City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59603 - Aii Udz Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
MDJN
UDZ
-
-

Aii Udz Passenger Schedule

59603 - Aii Udz Passenger runs from Madar Jn to Udaipur City, 7 days of the week. The 59603 passenger train departs from Madar Jn at 07:00 hrs and arrives at Udaipur City at 05:25 hrs. The total running duration of 59603 train is 10hr 25min, stopping at 39 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Aii Udz Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MDJNMadar Jnstarts07:00-0311On Time
AIIAjmer Jn07:1507:2510min7 km411On Time
AHOAdarshnagar07:3307:341min12 km111On Time
HTDHatundi07:4107:421min17 km111On Time
ROSRajosi07:5507:561min24 km111On Time
NSDNasirabad08:0208:042min30 km111On Time
JWSJharwasaa08:1608:171min41 km111On Time
BDWBandanwara08:2608:271min49 km111On Time
SGWSingwal08:3908:401min59 km111On Time
MAKHMokhampura08:4708:481min65 km111On Time
BJNRBijainagar08:5508:572min71 km111On Time
GBPGulabpura09:0309:041min75 km111On Time
RPIRupaheli09:1209:131min84 km111On Time
BHASBhojras09:1809:191min87 km111On Time
SSRSareri09:2909:301min98 km111On Time
RLRRaila Road10:0410:051min105 km111On Time
LMALambiya10:1710:181min111 km111On Time
DWLDhuwala10:2710:281min121 km111On Time
MDLMandal10:3610:382min127 km111On Time
BHLBhilwara11:0011:055min138 km211On Time
MDPAMandpiya11:2411:251min148 km111On Time
HMGHamirgarh11:3711:392min157 km111On Time
SNYNSoniyana11:4811:491min163 km111On Time
GGRGangrar11:5611:582min171 km111On Time
DETDet12:0912:101min177 km111On Time
CNAChanderiya12:5213:0311min185 km211On Time
CORChittaurgarh13:2014:0848min193 km211On Time
GSDGhosunda14:2814:291min205 km111On Time
NTWLNetawal14:3514:361min211 km111On Time
PMOPandoli14:4214:431min219 km111On Time
KINKapasan14:5114:521min228 km111On Time
BSJBhupalsagar15:0015:011min238 km111On Time
FANFatehnagar15:1215:131min251 km111On Time
MVJMavli Jn15:2615:282min264 km311On Time
BIMLBhimal15:3715:381min271 km111On Time
KLHKhemli15:5415:551min283 km111On Time
DRBDebari16:0616:071min292 km111On Time
RPZRanapratapnagar16:1816:202min303 km-11On Time
UDZUdaipur City17:25ends-307 km211On Time

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Yesterday
24-11-2020
Today
25-11-2020
Tomorrow
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
07:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
3
10min
Adarshnagar
12 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Hatundi
17 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajosi
24 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Nasirabad
30 km
08:02
08:04
Cancelled
-
2min
Jharwasaa
41 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Bandanwara
49 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
1min
SINGWAL
59 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
MOKHAMPURA
65 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Bijainagar
71 km
08:55
08:57
Cancelled
-
2min
Gulabpura
74 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Rupaheli
84 km
09:12
09:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhojras
87 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Sareri
97 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Raila Road
104 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Lambiya
111 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Dhuwala
121 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandal
127 km
10:36
10:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhilwara
138 km
11:00
11:05
Cancelled
2
5min
MANDPIYA
148 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Hamirgarh
156 km
11:37
11:39
Cancelled
-
2min
Soniyana
162 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangrar
170 km
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
2min
Det
177 km
12:09
12:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Chanderiya
184 km
12:52
13:03
Cancelled
1
11min
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:20
14:08
Cancelled
2
48min
Ghosunda
204 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Netawal
210 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Pandoli
218 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
1min
Kapasan
227 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
238 km
15:00
15:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Fatehnagar
250 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Mavli Jn
264 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhimal
271 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEMLI
282 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Debari
292 km
16:06
16:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Ranapratapnagar
302 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Udaipur City
306 km
17:25
Destination
Cancelled
2
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Aii Udz Passenger

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Madar Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Aii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAii Udz Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Aii Udz Passenger - 59603

59603 is a popular Madar Jn to Udaipur City passenger train and covers a distance of about 307 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59603 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Mandawariya to Udaipur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Aii Udz Passenger

3.1
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Isse Poor train koi hohi nahi sakti
bahut Achcha Safar rahata
this train is not running on time 1 hour delay this train
very bad train very dirty train no travel this train
local hai par good train
good but slow speed and everything is good
always delayed by Exp/ S Fast
good train for every person
good inadian train pantual of time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW