Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59603 Aii Udz Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59603 Aii Udz Passenger train live running status. 59603 Aii Udz Passenger train runs from Madar Jn (MDJN) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59603 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 59603 Aii Udz Passenger from Madar Jn is . The arrival time to Udaipur City is . The total distance covered by Aii Udz Passenger is 306 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madar Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Udz Passenger - 59603.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Madar Jn at
Refresh
Updated 21hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madar Jn
-
Source
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
6 km
07:15
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Adarshnagar
12 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Hatundi
17 km
07:41
07:42
On Time
-
1min
Rajosi
24 km
07:55
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Nasirabad
29 km
08:02
08:04
On Time
-
2min
Jharwasaa
41 km
08:16
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Bandanwara
49 km
08:26
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Singwal
58 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Mokhampura
65 km
08:47
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Bijainagar
71 km
08:55
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Gulabpura
74 km
09:03
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Rupaheli
84 km
09:12
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Bhojras
87 km
09:18
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Sareri
97 km
09:29
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Raila Road
104 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Lambiya
110 km
10:17
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Dhuwala
120 km
10:27
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Mandal
127 km
10:36
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
138 km
11:00
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Mandpiya
148 km
11:24
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Hamirgarh
156 km
11:37
11:39
On Time
-
2min
Soniyana
163 km
11:48
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Gangrar
170 km
11:56
11:58
On Time
-
2min
Det
177 km
12:09
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Chanderiya
185 km
12:52
13:03
On Time
-
11min
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:20
14:08
On Time
-
48min
Ghosunda
204 km
14:28
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Netawal
211 km
14:35
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Pandoli
218 km
14:42
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Kapasan
228 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhupalsagar
238 km
15:00
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
250 km
15:12
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
264 km
15:26
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhimal
271 km
15:37
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Khemli
282 km
15:54
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Debari
292 km
16:06
16:07
On Time
-
1min
Ranapratapnagar
302 km
16:18
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
306 km
17:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Aii Udz Passenger 59603 train running or not?

A. Aii Udz Passenger 59603 train starts from Madar Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Udz Passenger 59603 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Udz Passenger 59603 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Udz Passenger 59603 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Udz Passenger 59603 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at