Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59833

Kota Nmh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOTA
21:20
Kota Jn
7hr 45min
18 Stops
MDS
05:05
Mandasor
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59833 - Kota Nmh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
KOTA
MDS
-
-

Kota Nmh Passenger Schedule

59833 - Kota Nmh Passenger runs from Kota Jn to Mandasor, 7 days of the week. The 59833 passenger train departs from Kota Jn at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Mandasor at 05:05 hrs. The total running duration of 59833 train is 7hr 45min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Kota Nmh Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOTAKota Jnstarts21:20-0-11On Time
GQLGurla21:3221:331min6 km311On Time
THEAThalera21:5121:521min24 km111On Time
BUDIBundi22:0322:052min38 km111On Time
SMPAShyampura23:0423:051min85 km111On Time
MLGHMandalgarh23:2323:252min106 km111On Time
BNDIBarundani23:4923:501min121 km111On Time
PSLIParsoli00:2400:251min130 km112On Time
BSSLBassi Berisal01:1401:151min145 km112On Time
CNAChanderiya02:1002:122min164 km112On Time
CORChittaurgarh02:3002:4010min171 km412On Time
SMPShambhupura02:5002:522min183 km112On Time
NBHNimbahera03:1803:202min200 km112On Time
JWOJawad Road03:3103:332min211 km112On Time
NMHNimach03:5303:552min227 km-12On Time
HKLHarkia Khal04:1304:141min240 km112On Time
MLGMalhargarh04:2904:301min252 km-12On Time
PIPPiplia04:4804:491min260 km112On Time
MDSMandasor05:05ends-276 km-12On Time

Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Yesterday
14-07-2020
Today
15-07-2020
Tomorrow
16-07-2020
Friday
17-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
1
Source
Gurla
6 km
21:32
21:33
Cancelled
2
1min
THALERA
24 km
21:51
21:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Bundi
38 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Srinagar
48 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Jalindri
72 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
1
1min
Uparmal
78 km
22:52
22:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Shyampura
85 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Mandalgarh
106 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
1
2min
Barundani
121 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
1
1min
PARSOLI
129 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Bassi Berisal
143 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Chanderiya
162 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
2
2min
Chittaurgarh
170 km
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
10min
Shambhupura
181 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
2min
Nimbahera
198 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Jawad Road
209 km
03:31
03:33
Cancelled
-
2min
Nimach
225 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Harkia Khal
239 km
04:13
04:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Malhargarh
251 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Piplia
258 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandasor
274 km
05:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kota Nmh Passenger

Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kota Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kota Nmh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKota Nmh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833

The Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833 train runs from KOTA (Kota Jn) to MDS (Mandasor) 7 of week. It is a popular Kota Jn to Mandasor - passenger train and covers a distance of about 276 km. You can check Kota Nmh Passenger - 59833 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59833 route map. You can also check how to reach Kota to Mandsaur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kota Nmh Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN