Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
4hr 45min
30 Stops
LGL
01:05
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sdah Bpc Memu 63105. Check Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 seat availability from Sealdah station to Lalgola station.

GN
INR50
March 2024
Mon, 04 Mar
NA
Tue, 05 Mar
NA
Wed, 06 Mar
NA
Thu, 07 Mar
NA
Fri, 08 Mar
NA
Sat, 09 Mar
NA
Sun, 10 Mar
NA
Mon, 11 Mar
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SDAH
LGL
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration4hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63105 Sdah Bpc Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sealdah station and ends at Lalgola. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -19hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sealdah and Lalgola and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts20:20-0511On Time
DDJDum Dum20:3020:311min7 km111On Time
BPBarrackpore20:4920:501min23 km-11On Time
NHNaihati Jn21:1521:161min38 km311On Time
KPAKanchrapara21:2721:281min45 km111On Time
KYIKalyani21:3121:321min48 km111On Time
CDHChakdaha21:4421:451min62 km111On Time
RHARanaghat Jn21:5721:581min73 km111On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn22:0322:041min78 km211On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn22:2522:261min100 km-11On Time
BPDBahadurpur22:3222:331min107 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia22:3822:391min112 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha22:4422:451min117 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari22:5322:541min128 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga22:5822:591min132 km111On Time
DEBDebagram23:0623:071min140 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi23:1223:131min145 km111On Time
PLYPlassey23:1923:201min150 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H23:2423:251min155 km111On Time
REJRejinagar23:2923:301min159 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga23:3923:401min168 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta23:4423:451min174 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni23:4923:501min178 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur23:5523:561min181 km111On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt00:0500:061min186 km212On Time
CSZCossimbazar00:1100:121min190 km-12On Time
MBBMurshidabad00:1700:181min197 km-12On Time
JJGJiaganj00:2500:261min205 km-12On Time
BQGBhagwangola00:3500:361min216 km-12On Time
KRPKrishnapur00:4300:441min226 km-12On Time
LGLLalgola01:05ends-228 km-12On Time

Sdah Bpc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Friday
01-03-2024
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Wednesday
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 20:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
45 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
48 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
106 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
112 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
117 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
132 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
155 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
159 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
174 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
177 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
181 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
190 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
216 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
226 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
01:05
01:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Train Information

Sdah Bpc Memu (63105) train runs from Sealdah to Lalgola. This passenger train covers a distance of about 228 km. The fare classes on 63105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sdah Bpc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.