more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

63105

Sdah Bpc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
4hr 45min
30 Stops
LGL
01:05
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63105 - Sdah Bpc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDAH
LGL
-
-

Sdah Bpc Memu Schedule

63105 - Sdah Bpc Memu runs from Sealdah to Lalgola, 7 days of the week. The 63105 passenger train departs from Sealdah at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63105 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Sdah Bpc Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts20:20-0511On Time
DDJDum Dum20:3020:311min7 km111On Time
BPBarrackpore20:4920:501min23 km-11On Time
NHNaihati Jn21:1521:161min38 km311On Time
KPAKanchrapara21:2721:281min45 km111On Time
KYIKalyani21:3121:321min48 km111On Time
CDHChakdaha21:4421:451min62 km111On Time
RHARanaghat Jn21:5721:581min73 km111On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn22:0322:041min78 km211On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn22:2522:261min100 km-11On Time
BPDBahadurpur22:3222:331min107 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia22:3822:391min112 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha22:4422:451min117 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari22:5322:541min128 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga22:5822:591min132 km111On Time
DEBDebagram23:0623:071min140 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi23:1223:131min145 km111On Time
PLYPlassey23:1923:201min150 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H23:2423:251min155 km111On Time
REJRejinagar23:2923:301min159 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga23:3923:401min168 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta23:4423:451min174 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni23:4923:501min178 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur23:5523:561min181 km111On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt00:0500:061min186 km212On Time
CSZCossimbazar00:1100:121min190 km-12On Time
MBBMurshidabad00:1700:181min197 km-12On Time
JJGJiaganj00:2500:261min205 km-12On Time
BQGBhagwangola00:3500:361min216 km-12On Time
KRPKrishnapur00:4300:441min226 km-12On Time
LGLLalgola01:05ends-228 km-12On Time

Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-11-2020
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Yesterday
24-11-2020
Today
25-11-2020
Tomorrow
26-11-2020
Friday
27-11-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
6
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
3
1min
KANCHRAPARA
48 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
1
1min
KALYANI
51 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Chakdaha
65 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Ranaghat Jn
76 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
80 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
1
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
102 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
2
1min
Bahadurpur
109 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
1min
DHUBULIA
115 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
1
1min
MURAGACHA
120 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Bethuadahari
130 km
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
1
1min
SONADANGA
135 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Debagram
143 km
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
2
1min
Pagla Chandi
147 km
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Plassey
153 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Sirajnagar H
158 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
1min
REJINAGAR
162 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Beldanga
171 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
1
1min
BHABTA
177 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
180 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
2
1min
New Balarampur
184 km
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
189 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
1
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
193 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Murshidabad
200 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Jiaganj
207 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
1
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
219 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
2
1min
KRISHNAPUR
229 km
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Lalgola
231 km
01:05
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination

Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105

63105 is a popular Sealdah to Lalgola passenger train and covers a distance of about 228 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Kolkata to Lalgola" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sdah Bpc Memu

3.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Separ and the way he did not know what
so beautiful🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓
Nashim Ahmed
WRITE A REVIEW