more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

63105 Sdah Bpc Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
4hr 45min
30 Stops
LGL
01:05
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63105 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-
-

63105 Schedule & Time Table

63105 - Sdah Bpc Memu runs from Sealdah to Lalgola, 7 days of the week. The 63105 passenger train departs from Sealdah at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63105 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. Dum Dum,Barrackpore,Naihati Jn,Kanchrapara,Kalyani,Chakdaha,Ranaghat Jn,Kalinarynpur Jn,Krishngr Cty Jn,Bahadurpur,Dhubulia,Muragacha,Bethuadahari,Sonadanga,Debagram,Pagla Chandi,Plassey,Sirajnagar H,Rejinagar,Beldanga,Bhabta,Saragchni,New Balarampur,Berhampore Crt,Cossimbazar,Murshidabad,Jiaganj,Bhagwangola,Krishnapur is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Sdah Bpc Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts20:20-0511On Time
DDJDum Dum20:3020:311min7 km111On Time
BPBarrackpore20:4920:501min23 km-11On Time
NHNaihati Jn21:1521:161min38 km311On Time
KPAKanchrapara21:2721:281min45 km111On Time
KYIKalyani21:3121:321min48 km111On Time
CDHChakdaha21:4421:451min62 km111On Time
RHARanaghat Jn21:5721:581min73 km111On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn22:0322:041min78 km211On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn22:2522:261min100 km-11On Time
BPDBahadurpur22:3222:331min107 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia22:3822:391min112 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha22:4422:451min117 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari22:5322:541min128 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga22:5822:591min132 km111On Time
DEBDebagram23:0623:071min140 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi23:1223:131min145 km111On Time
PLYPlassey23:1923:201min150 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H23:2423:251min155 km111On Time
REJRejinagar23:2923:301min159 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga23:3923:401min168 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta23:4423:451min174 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni23:4923:501min178 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur23:5523:561min181 km111On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt00:0500:061min186 km212On Time
CSZCossimbazar00:1100:121min190 km-12On Time
MBBMurshidabad00:1700:181min197 km-12On Time
JJGJiaganj00:2500:261min205 km-12On Time
BQGBhagwangola00:3500:361min216 km-12On Time
KRPKrishnapur00:4300:441min226 km-12On Time
LGLLalgola01:05ends-228 km-12On Time

63105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yesterday
25-09-2021
Today
26-09-2021
Tomorrow
27-09-2021
Tuesday
28-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Barrackpore
22 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
37 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
KANCHRAPARA
45 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
KALYANI
48 km
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdaha
61 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurpur
106 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
DHUBULIA
112 km
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
MURAGACHA
117 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
127 km
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
SONADANGA
132 km
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
139 km
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
144 km
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
150 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sirajnagar H
155 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
REJINAGAR
159 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
168 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
BHABTA
174 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
SARAGCHNI
177 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Balarampur
181 km
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
186 km
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
COSSIMBAZAR
190 km
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
197 km
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
204 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
BHAGWANGOLA
216 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
KRISHNAPUR
226 km
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgola
227 km
01:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Sdah Bpc Memu (63105) Train

63105 is a popular Sealdah to Lalgola passenger train and covers a distance of about 228 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 63105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Kolkata to Lalgola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

63105 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
seats are very uncomfortable cleanliness is very poor
Separ and the way he did not know what
so beautiful🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓
Nashim Ahmed
WRITE A REVIEW