4.0

63105

Sdah Bpc Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
4hr 45min
30 Stops
LGL
01:05
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63105 - Sdah Bpc Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDAH
LGL
-
-

Sdah Bpc Memu Schedule

The 63105 - Sdah Bpc Memu runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to LGL (Lalgola). Sdah Bpc Memu runs on of 7 week. The 63105 passenger train departs from Sealdah at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 01:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63105 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 31 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 schedule, Sdah Bpc Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63105 - Sdah Bpc Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts20:20-0911On Time
DDJDum Dum20:3020:311min7 km1111min
BPBarrackpore20:4920:501min23 km-111min
NHNaihati Jn21:1521:161min38 km311On Time
KPAKanchrapara21:2721:281min45 km1111min
KYIKalyani21:3121:321min48 km1118min
CDHChakdaha21:4421:451min62 km1119min
RHARanaghat Jn21:5721:581min73 km1117min
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn22:0322:041min78 km21112min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn22:2522:261min100 km-118min
BPDBahadurpur22:3222:331min107 km11110min
DHUDhubulia22:3822:391min112 km-1112min
MGMMuragacha22:4422:451min117 km-1111min
BTYBethuadahari22:5322:541min128 km-1111min
SVHSonadanga22:5822:591min132 km11111min
DEBDebagram23:0623:071min140 km-1111min
PCXPagla Chandi23:1223:131min145 km11111min
PLYPlassey23:1923:201min150 km-119min
SRJNSirajnagar H23:2423:251min155 km1119min
REJRejinagar23:2923:301min159 km-119min
BEBBeldanga23:3923:401min168 km-118min
BFTBhabta23:4423:451min174 km1118min
SGVSaragchni23:4923:501min178 km-118min
NBPHNew Balarampur23:5523:561min181 km1118min
BPCBerhampore Crt00:0500:061min186 km2124min
CSZCossimbazar00:1100:121min190 km-124min
MBBMurshidabad00:1700:181min197 km-124min
JJGJiaganj00:2500:261min205 km-124min
BQGBhagwangola00:3500:361min216 km-124min
KRPKrishnapur00:4300:441min226 km-125min
LGLLalgola01:05ends-228 km-12On Time

Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Yesterday
23-07-2019
Today
24-07-2019
Tomorrow
25-07-2019
Friday
26-07-2019
Yet to start from Sealdah at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 8hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
KANCHRAPARA
48 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
KALYANI
51 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
65 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
76 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
80 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
102 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
109 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
115 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
MURAGACHA
120 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
130 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
SONADANGA
135 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
143 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
147 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
153 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
158 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
REJINAGAR
162 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
171 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
BHABTA
177 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
180 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
184 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
189 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
COSSIMBAZAR
193 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
200 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
207 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
219 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
229 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
231 km
01:05
01:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105

The Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 train runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to LGL (Lalgola) 7 of week. It is a popular Sealdah to Lalgola - passenger train and covers a distance of about 228 km. You can check Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63105 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Lalgola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sdah Bpc Memu

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW