Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
20:20
Sealdah
4hr 45min
30 Stops
LGL
01:05
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Sdah Bpc Memu 63105. Check Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 seat availability from Sealdah station to Lalgola station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
LGL
SDAH
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops30
Duration4hr 45min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63105 Sdah Bpc Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sealdah station and ends at Lalgola. Due to its 31 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 45min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sealdah and Lalgola and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts20:20-0511On Time
DDJDum Dum20:3020:311min7 km111On Time
BPBarrackpore20:4920:501min23 km-11On Time
NHNaihati Jn21:1521:161min38 km311On Time
KPAKanchrapara21:2721:281min45 km111On Time
KYIKalyani21:3121:321min48 km111On Time
CDHChakdaha21:4421:451min62 km111On Time
RHARanaghat Jn21:5721:581min73 km111On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn22:0322:041min78 km211On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn22:2522:261min100 km-11On Time
BPDBahadurpur22:3222:331min107 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia22:3822:391min112 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha22:4422:451min117 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari22:5322:541min128 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga22:5822:591min132 km111On Time
DEBDebagram23:0623:071min140 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi23:1223:131min145 km111On Time
PLYPlassey23:1923:201min150 km-11On Time
SRJNSirajnagar H23:2423:251min155 km111On Time
REJRejinagar23:2923:301min159 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga23:3923:401min168 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta23:4423:451min174 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni23:4923:501min178 km-11On Time
NBPHNew Balarampur23:5523:561min181 km111On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt00:0500:061min186 km212On Time
CSZCossimbazar00:1100:121min190 km-12On Time
MBBMurshidabad00:1700:181min197 km-12On Time
JJGJiaganj00:2500:261min205 km-12On Time
BQGBhagwangola00:3500:361min216 km-12On Time
KRPKrishnapur00:4300:441min226 km-12On Time
LGLLalgola01:05ends-228 km-12On Time

Sdah Bpc Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-09-2022
Thursday
22-09-2022
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Dum Dum
-
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Barrackpore
-
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
-
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
KANCHRAPARA
-
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
KALYANI
-
21:31
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdaha
-
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
-
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kalinarynpur Jn
-
22:03
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
-
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurpur
-
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
DHUBULIA
-
22:38
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
MURAGACHA
-
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
-
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
SONADANGA
-
22:58
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
-
23:06
23:07
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
-
23:12
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
-
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sirajnagar H
-
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
REJINAGAR
-
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
-
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
BHABTA
-
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
SARAGCHNI
-
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
New Balarampur
-
23:55
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
-
00:05
00:06
Cancelled
-
-
COSSIMBAZAR
-
00:11
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
-
00:17
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
-
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
BHAGWANGOLA
-
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
KRISHNAPUR
-
00:43
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgola
-
01:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Train Information

Sdah Bpc Memu (63105) train runs from Sealdah to Lalgola. This passenger train covers a distance of about 228 km. The fare classes on 63105 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sdah Bpc Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
seats are very uncomfortable cleanliness is very poor
Separ and the way he did not know what
so beautiful🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓🦓
Nashim Ahmed
WRITE A REVIEW