Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

63105 Sdah Bpc Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 63105 Sdah Bpc Memu train live running status. 63105 Sdah Bpc Memu train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 63105 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 63105 Sdah Bpc Memu from Sealdah is 20:20. The arrival time to Lalgola is 01:05. The total distance covered by Sdah Bpc Memu is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Bpc Memu - 63105.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 16hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
45 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
48 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Bahadurpur
106 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
112 km
22:38
22:38
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
117 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
22:53
22:53
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
132 km
22:58
22:58
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
155 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
159 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
174 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
177 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
New Balarampur
181 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
190 km
00:11
00:11
00:12
00:12
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
00:17
00:17
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
216 km
00:35
00:35
00:36
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
226 km
00:43
00:43
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
01:05
01:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

63105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 train running or not?

A. Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 train starts from Sealdah at 20:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Bpc Memu 63105 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 01:05