3.7

63141

Sdah Rph Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDAH
12:05
Sealdah
6hr
31 Stops
RPH
18:05
Rampur Hat
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63141 - Sdah Rph Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
SDAH
RPH
-
-

Sdah Rph Passenger Schedule

The 63141 - Sdah Rph Passenger runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to RPH (Rampur Hat). Sdah Rph Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 63141 passenger train departs from Sealdah at 12:05 hrs and arrives at Rampur Hat at 06:05 hrs. The total running duration of 63141 train is 6hr , stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Sdah Rph Passenger - 63141 schedule, Sdah Rph Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 63141 - Sdah Rph Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDAHSealdahstarts12:05-0511On Time
DDJDum Dum12:1612:171min7 km311
BPBarrackpore12:3512:361min23 km3112min
IPIchhapur12:4112:421min27 km3113min
SNRShyamnagar12:4812:491min30 km311
NHNaihati Jn13:0313:041min38 km211
GFAEGarifa13:1013:111min41 km-11On Time
HYGHooghly Ghat13:1413:151min42 km-11On Time
BDCBandel Jn13:2113:232min46 km-115min
MUGMagra13:3213:331min53 km-1121min
PDAPundooah13:4213:431min68 km-1131min
BOIBainchi13:5013:511min77 km-1140min
MYMMemari13:5914:001min89 km-1147min
BWNBarddhaman Jn14:3514:405min114 km3111hr 10min
TITTalit14:5214:531min121 km-111hr 11min
KANKhana Jn14:5915:001min127 km-111hr 10min
JTLJhapater Dhal15:0815:091min131 km2111hr 13min
BPSBanpas15:1415:151min136 km2111hr 14min
NRXNoadar Dhal15:2015:211min141 km2111hr 18min
GKHGuskara15:2515:261min147 km2111hr 23min
PCQPichkurirdhal15:3115:321min153 km1111hr 26min
BDHBhedia15:3715:381min158 km1111hr 28min
BHPBolpur S Niktn15:4615:482min166 km1111hr 29min
PNEPrantik15:5415:551min170 km1111hr 29min
KPLEKopai16:0316:041min176 km2111hr 33min
AMPAhmadpur Jn16:3316:341min185 km1111hr 19min
BSLEBataspur16:4016:411min190 km1111hr 19min
SNTSainthia17:0417:051min198 km3111hr 8min
GHLEGadadharpur17:1217:131min205 km1111hr 10min
MLVMallarpur17:2017:211min214 km3111hr 13min
TPFTarapith Road17:3717:381min219 km1111hr 5min
RPHRampur Hat18:05ends-226 km31151min

Sdah Rph Passenger - 63141 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Sdah Rph Passenger - 63141 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
17-08-2019
Sunday
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
20-08-2019
Today
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Naihati Jn at 13:04
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
Source
Dum Dum
10 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
12:42
12:35
12:43
12:36
7min
-
1min
ICHHAPUR
30 km
12:48
12:41
12:49
12:42
7min
-
1min
Shyamnagar
33 km
12:51
12:48
12:52
12:49
3min
-
1min
Naihati Jn
41 km
13:02
13:02
13:04
13:03
1min
-
2min
GARIFA
45 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Hooghly Ghat
45 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Bandel Jn
50 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
MAGRA
57 km
13:32
13:32
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
1min
PUNDOOAH
71 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Bainchi
81 km
13:50
13:50
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Memari
93 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
118 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
TALIT
125 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Khana Jn
131 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Jhapater Dhal
135 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
BANPAS
140 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Noadar Dhal
145 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Guskara
150 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
PICHKURIRDHAL
156 km
15:31
15:31
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhedia
161 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
169 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Prantik
173 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
KOPAI
180 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
188 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
BATASPUR
194 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
202 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
GADADHARPUR
209 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
217 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
TARAPITH ROAD
223 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
229 km
18:05
18:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sdah Rph Passenger - 63141

The Sdah Rph Passenger - 63141 train runs from SDAH (Sealdah) to RPH (Rampur Hat) 7 of week. It is a popular Sealdah to Rampur Hat - passenger train and covers a distance of about 226 km. You can check Sdah Rph Passenger - 63141 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63141 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolkata to Rampur Hat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Sdah Rph Passenger

3.7
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Not good
bathroom facility need & more clean & more speed need... & new model coach need...
Faltu train.. Kono time nei...
Good morning & good afternoon &good night
WRITE A REVIEW