Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

63208

Pnbe Jaj Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PNBE
08:55
Patna Jn
7hr 15min
51 Stops
JSME
16:10
Jasidih Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 63208 - Pnbe Jaj Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
PNBE
JSME
-
-

Pnbe Jaj Memu Schedule

63208 - Pnbe Jaj Memu runs from Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn, 7 days of the week. The 63208 passenger train departs from Patna Jn at 08:55 hrs and arrives at Jasidih Jn at 04:10 hrs. The total running duration of 63208 train is 7hr 15min, stopping at 52 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Pnbe Jaj Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PNBEPatna Jnstarts08:55-0-11On Time
RJPBRajendranagar T09:0209:031min3 km411On Time
GZHGulzarbagh09:0909:101min7 km111On Time
PNCPatna Saheb09:1509:161min10 km111On Time
DDGJDeedarganj09:2209:231min13 km111On Time
BKGBanka Ghat09:2709:281min16 km111On Time
FUTFatwa09:3409:351min22 km211On Time
BCYNBudhdevchak Y Nagar09:4009:411min24 km211On Time
HDEHardas Bigha09:4609:471min27 km111On Time
KOOKhusropur09:5109:521min31 km111On Time
MJMManjhauligram H09:5709:581min34 km-11On Time
KWOKarauta10:0210:031min36 km111On Time
SMBHSalim Pur Bihar10:0710:081min39 km-11On Time
TKBGTekkabigha10:1210:131min41 km-11On Time
BKPBakhtiyarpur Jn10:2110:221min45 km111On Time
JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli10:3010:311min52 km-11On Time
ATLAthmal Gola10:3510:361min54 km111On Time
ACUAchuara Halt10:4010:411min58 km-11On Time
BARHBarh10:4910:501min63 km111On Time
SHTSahari Halt10:5510:561min66 km-11On Time
RLERailey English Halt11:0011:011min69 km-11On Time
LEBLemuabad11:0411:051min71 km-11On Time
PHKPunarakh11:0911:101min74 km111On Time
KNHPKanhaipur11:1711:181min79 km-11On Time
MORMor11:2211:231min82 km111On Time
SIVNSivnar Halt11:3111:321min87 km-11On Time
MKAMokameh Jn12:0812:102min89 km111On Time
TALLTall Jn.12:1512:161min94 km-11On Time
HTZHathidah Jn12:2012:211min97 km111On Time
RDUMRampur Dumra12:2912:301min101 km111On Time
BRYABarhiya12:3812:391min107 km111On Time
GGSYGanga Sahai12:4412:451min110 km-11On Time
DMRXDumri Halt12:4912:501min111 km-11On Time
DJSDhurant Jwas Halt12:5612:571min115 km-11On Time
MKBMankatha13:0113:021min116 km111On Time
LKRLuckeesarai Jn13:0813:091min122 km111On Time
KIULKiul Jn13:2813:302min123 km411On Time
MHLTMahesh Leta Halt13:3513:361min127 km-11On Time
BSQPBansipur13:4213:431min130 km111On Time
MNPMananpur13:5213:531min137 km111On Time
BFMBhalui14:0014:011min142 km-11On Time
JMUJamui14:1114:121min151 km211On Time
CUXChaura14:2114:221min159 km-11On Time
GHRGidhaur14:2914:301min165 km-11On Time
DPXDadpur14:3614:371min170 km-11On Time
JAJJhajha15:0315:052min177 km211On Time
RJLARajla Halt15:1015:111min181 km-11-
NRGONarganjo15:1715:181min185 km111On Time
STLSimultala15:3415:351min195 km111On Time
TLBTelwa Bazar Halt15:3915:401min198 km-11-
LHBLahabon15:4715:481min206 km111On Time
JSMEJasidih Jn16:10ends-221 km-11On Time

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
08:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
4
1min
Gulzarbagh
7 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Patna Saheb
10 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
1
1min
DEEDARGANJ
13 km
09:22
09:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Banka Ghat
16 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
1
1min
Fatwa
22 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
2
1min
BUDHDEVCHAK Y NAGAR
24 km
09:40
09:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Hardas Bigha
27 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Khusropur
30 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
1
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
34 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
1
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
39 km
10:07
10:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Tekkabigha
41 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
1
1min
JAI PRAKASH MAHULI
52 km
10:30
10:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Athmal Gola
54 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
1
1min
ACHUARA HALT
58 km
10:40
10:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Barh
63 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
2
1min
SAHARI HALT
66 km
10:55
10:56
Cancelled
-
1min
RAILEY ENGLISH HALT
69 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
1min
LEMUABAD
71 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Punarakh
74 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
1
1min
KANHAIPUR
79 km
11:17
11:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Mor
82 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
1
1min
BARHAPUR HALT
84 km
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
1min
SIVNAR HALT
86 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
1
2min
Tall Jn.
94 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
1
1min
Hathidah Jn
96 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Barhiya
107 km
12:38
12:39
Cancelled
1
1min
GANGA SAHAI
109 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Dumri Halt
111 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
1min
DHURANT JWAS HALT
114 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
1
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Kiul Jn
123 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
4
2min
MAHESH LETA HALT
127 km
13:35
13:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Bansipur
131 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
1
1min
Mananpur
137 km
13:52
13:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhalui
142 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamui
151 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
1
1min
Chaura
159 km
14:21
14:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Gidhaur
166 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
1
1min
DADPUR
170 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Jhajha
177 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Narganjo
185 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Simultala
196 km
15:34
15:35
Cancelled
-
1min
LAHABON
205 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
221 km
16:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208

The Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208 train runs from PNBE (Patna Jn) to JSME (Jasidih Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Patna Jn to Jasidih Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 221 km. You can check Pnbe Jaj Memu - 63208 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 63208 route map. You can also check how to reach Patna to Jasidih through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pnbe Jaj Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Patna to Jasidih